2013년 7월 29일 월요일

ISQI 인증 CTAL-TM-UK 덤프

ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프는 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK시험패스의 특효약입니다.


ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프로ISQI시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.


ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 ISQI 인증CTAL-TM-UK시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 ISQI 인증CTAL-TM-UK시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. ISQI 인증CTAL-TM-UK시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의ISQI 인증CTAL-TM-UK시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.


ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.


ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프는 가장 출중한ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. ISQI인증 CTAL-TM-UK덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?


시험 번호/코드: CTAL-TM-UK

시험 이름: ISQI (ISTQB Certified Tester Advanced Level - Test Manager (CTAL-TM_UK))

CTAL-TM-UK 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTAL-TM-UK.html


NO.1 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for the
project manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be
used to report to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior
management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B

ISQI   CTAL-TM-UK인증   CTAL-TM-UK   CTAL-TM-UK덤프

NO.2 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test
specialist.
Which of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to be
achieved
Answer: D

ISQI시험문제   CTAL-TM-UK   CTAL-TM-UK

NO.3 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E

ISQI pdf   CTAL-TM-UK시험문제   CTAL-TM-UK dump   CTAL-TM-UK

NO.4 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support. Which
type
of tool could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C

ISQI인증   CTAL-TM-UK   CTAL-TM-UK

NO.5 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to
measure
the effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B

ISQI pdf   CTAL-TM-UK   CTAL-TM-UK시험문제   CTAL-TM-UK   CTAL-TM-UK

NO.6 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to
provide
evidence of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is
NOT an influencing factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D

ISQI기출문제   CTAL-TM-UK덤프   CTAL-TM-UK   CTAL-TM-UK최신덤프

NO.7 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on reporting
back
on their status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1
credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D

ISQI자료   CTAL-TM-UK pdf   CTAL-TM-UK인증

NO.8 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area, testing
needs
to be rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify
THREE measures that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are
not always applicable in other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C

ISQI인증   CTAL-TM-UK dump   CTAL-TM-UK덤프

NO.9 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned
scenario?
2 credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D

ISQI자료   CTAL-TM-UK pdf   CTAL-TM-UK인증

NO.10 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical
monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to see
addressed in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C

ISQI시험문제   CTAL-TM-UK   CTAL-TM-UK자료   CTAL-TM-UK기출문제

인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. ISQI 인증CTAL-TM-UK인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의ISQI 인증CTAL-TM-UK로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기