2013년 7월 22일 월요일

Oracle 1z0-822 최신덤프

Oracle 1z0-822인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Oracle 1z0-822인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Oracle 1z0-822인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.


자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.


우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.Oracle 1z0-822인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%Oracle 1z0-822인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.


Oracle인증1z0-822시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는Oracle인증1z0-822시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Oracle인증1z0-822덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.


IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. Oracle인증 1z0-822시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Oracle인증 1z0-822덤프로Oracle인증 1z0-822시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.


만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게Oracle 1z0-822인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.


시험 번호/코드: 1z0-822

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Solaris 11 Advanced System Administration Exam)

1z0-822 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z0-822.html


NO.1 There is a valid SMF manifest located underneath the /var/svc/manifest directory.
Which four methods can be used to add it to the services repository?
A. Reboot the system.
B. Restart the early-manifest-import service.
C. Use the svccfg apply command.
D. Restart the manifest-import service.
E. Use the svccfg import command.
Answer: B,C,D,E

Oracle dumps   1z0-822   1z0-822   1z0-822최신덤프

NO.2 A recursive snapshot was taken of the root pool and the snapshot streams are stored on a
remote
system. The boot disk has failed, has been replaced, and the root pool snapshots have been
restored. Which two steps are still required to make the system bootable?
A. Re-create the swap and dump devices.
B. Install the boot blocks on the new disk.
C. Restore the snapshot stream.
D. Set thebootfsproperty on the root pool.
E. Perform aZFSrollback to restore the file systems in the root pool.
Answer: C,E

Oracle   1z0-822자료   1z0-822 pdf   1z0-822   1z0-822 pdf

NO.3 Which two actions permit the system-log service to receive messages from a remote Solaris
host?
A. setting the propertyconfig/log_from_remoteto true and restarting the service
B. setting the property config/log_from_remoteto*.noticoand restart the service
C. configuring a selector for remote messages in the /etc/syslog.conf file
D. ensuring thatport 514 is open to remote traffic and doesn't require a password
Answer: A,D

Oracle   1z0-822자격증   1z0-822   1z0-822기출문제   1z0-822   1z0-822

NO.4 You are the administrator of on Oracle Solaris 11 Al server.
You added a client. Then you created a custom manifest, custom criteria, and a custom profile for
the client.
You made an error in the package path within the custom manifest.
When will the error appear?
A. when the manifestis checkedduringclient preinstall
B. when the manifestisused during clientinstall
C. when the manifestis updated on theAIserver
D. whenthemanifest is added to the AI server
Answer: D

Oracle   1z0-822   1z0-822   1z0-822

NO.5 Which option lists default checkpoints for building an image using the Distribution
Constructor?
A. manifest-valid andba-init
B. ba-arch and grub-setup
C. transfer-ips-install and pre-pkg-img-mod
D. pkg-img mod and create-usb
Answer: A

Oracle pdf   1z0-822 dump   1z0-822   1z0-822시험문제

NO.6 At which two stages are backups of the service configuration repository made?
A. during boot, after the early-manifest-import service finishes
B. during boot, before the manifest-import service starts
C. during manifest import, before the manifest-import service finishes
D. during manifest import, after the manifest-import service finishes
E. when a service is modified using the svccfg command
F. after the last successful boot
G. when the svcadm refresh command is executed
Answer: D,F

Oracle시험문제   1z0-822 dumps   1z0-822자료   1z0-822   1z0-822 dumps

NO.7 Which scheduling class distributes CPU resources among its processes based on assigned
importance?
A. FairShare Scheduler (FSS)
B. Real-Time (RT)
C. Fixed-priority (FX)
D. Timesharing (TS)
Answer: A

Oracle   1z0-822   1z0-822덤프   1z0-822최신덤프   1z0-822   1z0-822

NO.8 You are tasked to reconfigure zone1 to use virtual interface vnic1 as its network interface.
Which
two steps must be included?
A. Disable IP Filter andIPsec.
B. Configure theNWAMNCPto Automatic.
C. Change the shared IP zone to an exclusive IP zone.
D. Reboot zonal so that changes made with zonecfq take effect.
E. Fromthe global zone, set the IP address of vnic1and configure the default route.
Answer: C,E

Oracle pdf   1z0-822   1z0-822 dumps   1z0-822 dump

NO.9 You configured the Fail Share Scheduler on a server, and you defined CPU shares for two
nonglobal zones. You now need to apply shares to the global zone. The configuration needs to be
persistent across a reboot operation. Which utility will you use?
A. prctl
B. priocntl
C. zonecfg
D. dispadmin
Answer: D

Oracle dump   1z0-822자격증   1z0-822   1z0-822자료

NO.10 You have assigned rights profiles directly to the uses frank and now you want to add another
profile. Which command enables you to list profiles directly assigned to frank?
A. userattr profiles frank
B. profiles –p frank
C. useratter –p frank
D. profiles frank
Answer: B

Oracle   1z0-822덤프   1z0-822기출문제   1z0-822

멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. Oracle인증 1z0-822시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-822덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-822덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기