2013년 7월 22일 월요일

1Z0-805 시험문제 덤프 Oracle 자격증

ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.


ITExamDump 의 Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.


ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Oracle인증1Z0-805시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.


Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프로Oracle시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.


Oracle 1Z0-805인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는Oracle 1Z0-805있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약Oracle 1Z0-805자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.


ITExamDump에서는 Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.


인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-805

시험 이름: Oracle (Upgrade to Java SE 7 Programmer)

1Z0-805 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-805.html


NO.1 Given the fragment:
public class CustomerApplication {
public static void main (String [] args) {
CustomerDAO custDao = new CustomerDAOMemoryImp1 ();
// . . . other methods
} }
Which two valid alternatives to line 3 would decouple this application from a specific implementation of
customerDAO?
A. CustomerDAO custDao = new customerDAO();
B. CustomerDAO custDao = (CustomerDAO) new object();
C. CustomerDAO custDao = CustomerDAO.getInstance();
D. CustomerDAO custDao = (CustomerDAO) new CustomerDAOmemoryImp1();
E. CustomerDAO custDao = CustomerDAOFactory.getInstance();
Answer: C,E

Oracle dump   1Z0-805   1Z0-805

NO.2 Which two statements are true about the walkFileTree method of the files class?
A. The file tree traversal is breadth-first with the given FileVisitor invoked for each file encountered.
B. If the file is a directory, and if that directory could not be opened, the postVisitFileFailed method is
invoked with the I/O exception.
C. The maxDepth parameter s value is the maximum number of directories to visit.
D. By default, symbolic links are not automatically followed by the method.
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-805최신덤프   1Z0-805 dumps

NO.3 Given the code fragment: public class Test {
public static void main (String [] args) {
Path path1 = Paths.get("D:\\sys\\asm\\.\\data\\..\\..\\mfg\\production.log");
System.out.println(path1.normalize());
System.out.println(path1.getNameCount());
}
}
What is the result?
A. D:\sys\mfg\production.log 8
B. D:\\sys\\asm\\.\\data\\. . \\mfg\\production.log 6
C. D: \\sys\\asm\\.\\data\\. . \\mfg\\production.log 8
D. D: \sys\mfg\production.log 4
E. D: \\ sys\\asm\\data\\mfg\\production.log 6
Answer: A

Oracle자료   1Z0-805   1Z0-805

NO.4 Given three resource bundles with these values set for menu1: ( The default resource bundle is
written in US English.)
English US resource Bundle Menu1 = small
French resource Bundle Menu1 = petit
Chinese Resource Bundle Menu = 1
And given the code fragment:
Locale.setDefault (new Locale("es", "ES")); // Set default to Spanish and Spain loc1 = Locale.getDefault();
ResourceBundle messages = ResourceBundle.getBundle ("messageBundle", loc1); System.out.println
(messages.getString("menu1")); What is the result?
A. No message is printed
B. petit
C. :
D. Small
E. A runtime error is produced
Answer: E

Oracle덤프   1Z0-805시험문제   1Z0-805 pdf   1Z0-805   1Z0-805덤프

NO.5 Given the code fragment:
private static void copyContents (File source, File target) {
try {inputStream fis = new FileInputStream(source);
outputStream fos = new FileOutputStream (target);
byte [] buf = new byte [8192]; int i;
while ((i = fis.read(buf)) != -1) {
fos.write (buf, 0, i);
}
//insert code fragment here. Line **
System.out.println ("Successfully copied");
}
Which code fragments, when inserted independently at line **, enable the code to compile?
A. }catch (IOException | NoSuchFileException e) { System.out.println(e); }
B. } catch (IOException | IndexOutOfBoundException e) { System.out.println(e); }
C. } catch (Exception | IOException | FileNotFoundException e ) { System.out.println(e); }
D. } catch (NoSuchFileException e ) { System.out.println(e); }
E. } catch (InvalidPathException | IOException e) { System.out.println(e); }
Answer: B,D,E

Oracle   1Z0-805   1Z0-805자료   1Z0-805   1Z0-805

NO.6 Given the code fragment:
List<Person> pList = new CopyOnWriteArrayList<Person>();
Which statement is true?
A. Read access to the List should be synchronized.
B. Write access to the List should be synchronized.
C. Person objects retrieved from the List are thread-safe.
D. A Person object retrieved from the List is copied when written to.
E. Multiple threads can safely delete Person objects from the List.
Answer: C

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-805 pdf   1Z0-805시험문제   1Z0-805

NO.7 What design pattern does the Drivermanager.getconnection () method characterize?
A. DAO
B. Factory
C. Singleton
D. composition
Answer: B

Oracle자료   1Z0-805 dumps   1Z0-805인증   1Z0-805시험문제

NO.8 Which code fragments print 1?
A. String arr [] = {"1", "2", "3"}; List <? extendsString > arrList = new LinkedList <> (Arrays.asList (arr));
System.out.println (arrList.get (0));
B. String arr [] = {"1", "2", "3"}; List <Integer> arrList = new LinkedList <> (Arrays.asList (arr));
System.out.println (arrList.get (0));
C. String arr [] = {"1", "2", "3"}; List <?> arrList = new LinkedList <> (Arrays.asList (arr)); System.out.println
(arrList.get (0));
D. String arr [] = {"1","2","3"}; List <?> arrList = new LinkedList <?>(Arrays.asList (arr)); System.out.println
(arrList.get (0));
E. String arr [] = {"1","2","3"}; List <Integer> extendsString > arrList =new LinkedList <Integer>
(Arrays.asList (arr)); System.out.println (arrList.get (0));
Answer: A,C

Oracle pdf   1Z0-805최신덤프   1Z0-805   1Z0-805덤프

NO.9 Given the code fragment:
dataFormat df;
Which statement defines a new DataFormat object that displays the default date format for the UK
Locale?
A. df = DateFormat.getDateInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, Locale(UK));
B. df = DateFormat.getDateInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, UK);
C. df = DateFormat.getDateInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, Locale.UK);
D. df = new DateFormat.getDataInstance (DataFormat.DEFAULT, Locale.UK);
E. df = new DateFormat.getDateInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, Locale(UK));
Answer: C

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-805인증   1Z0-805기출문제   1Z0-805   1Z0-805기출문제

NO.10 Given:
import java.util.*; public class StringApp { public static void main (String [] args) { Set <String> set = new
TreeSet <> (); set.add("X"); set.add("Y"); set.add("X"); set.add("Y"); set.add("X"); Iterator <String> it =
set.iterator (); int count = 0; while (it.hasNext()) { switch (it.next()){ case "X": System.out.print("X "); break;
case "Y": System.out.print("Y "); break; } count++; } System.out.println ("\ncount = " + count); } }
What is the result?
A. X X Y X Y count = 5
B. X Y X Y count = 4
C. X Y count = s
D. X Y count = 2
Answer: D

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-805   1Z0-805   1Z0-805덤프   1Z0-805

NO.11 Given the code fragment:
public static void main(String[] args) {
String source = "d:\\company\\info.txt";
String dest = "d:\\company\\emp\\info.txt";
//insert code fragment here Line **
} catch (IOException e) {
System.err.println ("Caught IOException: " + e.getmessage();
}
}
Which two try statements, when inserted at line **, enable the code to successfully move the file info.txt to
the destination directory, even if a file by the same name already exists in the destination directory?
A. try {FileChannel in = new FileInputStream(source).getChannel(); FileChannel out = new
FileOutputStream(dest).getChannel (); in.transferTo (0, in.size(), out);
B. try {Files.copy(Paths.get(source), Paths.get(dest)); Files.delete(Paths.get(source));
C. try {Files.copy(Paths.get(source), Paths.get(dest)); Files.delete(Paths.get(source));
D. try {Files.move(Paths.get(source),Paths.get(dest));
E. try {BufferedReader br = Files.newBufferedReader(Paths.get(source), Charset.forName ("UTF8"));
BufferedWriter bw = Files.newBufferedWriter (Paths.get(dest), Charset.forName ("UTF-8")); String record
= ""; while ((record = br.readLine()) != null){ bw.write (record); bw.newLine(); }
Files.delete(Paths.get(source));
Answer: B,D

Oracle   1Z0-805 dumps   1Z0-805시험문제   1Z0-805   1Z0-805인증

NO.12 Given the following code fragment:
public class Calc {
public static void main (String [] args) {
//* insert code here Line ** System.out.print("The decimal value is" + var);
}
}
Which three code fragments, when inserted independently at line **, enable the code to compile/
A. int var = 0b_1001;
B. long var = 0b100_01L;
C. float var = 0b10_01;
D. float var = 0b10_01F;
E. double var = 0b10_01;
F. double var = 0b10_01D;
Answer: B,C,E

Oracle   1Z0-805   1Z0-805   1Z0-805 dump

NO.13 Which statement is true about the take method defined in the WatchService interface?
A. Retrieves and removes the next watch key, or returns null of none are present.
B. Retrieves and removes the next watch key. If a queued key is not immediately available, the program
waits for the specified wait time.
C. Retrieves and removes the next watch key: waits if no key is yet present.
D. Retrieves and removes all pending events for the watch key, returning a list of the events that were
retrieved.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-805   1Z0-805   1Z0-805   1Z0-805시험문제   1Z0-805 dumps

NO.14 You are using a database from XY/Data. What is a prerequisite for connecting to the database using a
JDBC 4.0 driver from XY/Data?
A. Use the JDBC DriverManager.loadDriver method.
B. Put the XY/data driver into the classpath of your application.
C. Create an instance of the XY/Data driver class using the new keyword.
D. Create an Implementation of DriverManager that extends the XY/Data driver
Answer: B

Oracle dump   1Z0-805   1Z0-805

NO.15 Given a resource bundle MessageBundle, what is the name of the default bundle file?
A. MessageBundle.profile
B. MessageBundle.xml
C. MessageBundle.java
D. MessageBundle.properties
Answer: D

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-805기출문제   1Z0-805 dumps

우리ITExamDump 사이트에Oracle 1Z0-805관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 문제들을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 여러분은 이것이야 말로 알맞춤이고, 전면적인 여러분이 지금까지 갖고 싶었던 문제집이라는 것을 느끼게 됩니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기