2013년 7월 23일 화요일

Microsoft 70-323 덤프데모

ITExamDump의 도움을 받겠다고 하면 우리는 무조건 최선을 다하여 한번에 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 또한 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다. 중요한 건 덤프가 갱신이 되면 또 갱신버전도 여러분 메일로 보내드립니다. 망설이지 마십시오. 우리를 선택하는 동시에 여러분은70-323시험고민을 하시지 않으셔도 됩니다.빨리 우리덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠.


여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증70-323시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft인증70-323시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Microsoft인증70-323시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.


ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미Microsoft 70-323시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히Microsoft 70-323를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 70-323인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.


IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Microsoft 인증70-323시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Microsoft 인증70-323시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft 인증70-323덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.


최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-323덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Microsoft인증 70-323시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: 70-323

시험 이름: Microsoft (Administering Office 365)

ITExamDump에는Microsoft 70-323인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.


70-323 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-323.html


NO.1 DRAG DROP
You are the administrator for a company named Contoso, Ltd. Contoso has a subscription to Office 365
for midsize business and enterprises and has 200 Microsoft Lync Online users. Contoso works with a
partner company named Fabrikam, Inc. All users at Fabrikam use Windows live. You need to implement
desktop sharing between all of the Contoso users and all of the Fabrikam users, except for the users in
the Contoso finance department. The Contoso users must be prevented from using Lync Online to
communicate with any other external users. What should you do? To answer, move the appropriate
actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Answer:

NO.2 Your company has a main office and a branch office. Both offices are directly connected to the Internet.
The branch office connection to the Internet has limited bandwidth. The company deploys Microsoft Lync
Online. You need to ensure that users in the branch office can only use instant messaging (IM) while
using Lync Online. The users must be prevented from connecting to audio or video conferences.
What should you do.?
A. On the firewall at the branch office, block all of the outbound traffic on port 5061.
B. From the Office 365 portal, modify the user properties of each user in the branch office.
C. From the Office 365 portal, configure the license settings of each user in the branch office.
D. Deploy only the Lync 2010 Attendee client to all of the users in the branch office.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-323   70-323   70-323

NO.3 Your company has a hybrid deployment of Office 365. You need to create a group. The group must
have the following characteristics:
Group properties are synchronized automatically.
Group members have the ability to control which users can send email messages to the group.
What should you do?
A. Create a distribution group and configure the Mail Flow Settings.
B. Create a dynamic distribution group.
C. Create a new role group.
D. Create a distribution group and configure the Membership Approval settings.
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   70-323   70-323   70-323자료

NO.4 HOTSPOT
You are planning a hybrid deployment of Office 365. You configure all email sent to the company from the
Internet to be sent to Office 365. You need to ensure that all of the email sent to recipients hosted on the
Microsoft Exchange Server on-premises environment is routed to the internal network.
What should you modify from the Forefront Online Protection Administration Center? To answer, select
the appropriate option in the answer area.
Answer:

NO.5 Your company has an Office 365 subscription. You create a new retention policy that contains several
retention tags. A user named Test5 has a client computer that runs Microsoft Office Outlook 2007. You
install Microsoft Outlook 2010 on the client computer of Test5. Test5 reports that the new retention tags
are unavailable from Outlook 2010. You verify that other users can use the new retention tags. You need
to ensure that the new retention tags are available to Test5 from Outlook 2010. What should you do?
A. Instruct Test5 to repair the Outlook profile.
B. Modify the retention policy tags.
C. Run the Set-Mailbox cmdlet.
D. Force directory synchronization.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-323시험문제   70-323

NO.6 Your company has an Office 365 subscription. A user named User1 has a mailbox. You need to
ensure that all of the email messages sent and received by User1 are accessible to the audit department
for 60 days, even if User1 permanently deletes the messages. What should you do?
A. Run the Set-MailboxDatabase cmdlet and specify the deleteditemretention parameter.
B. Run the Set-Mailbox cmdlet and specify the litigationholdenabled parameter.
C. Run the Set-Mailbox cmdlet and specify the singleitemrecoveryenabled parameter.
D. Run the Set-MailboxDatabase cmdlet and specify the eventhistoryretentionperiod parameter.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-323자료   70-323   70-323   70-323 dumps

NO.7 HOTSPOT
You are implementing a hybrid deployment of Office 365. You discover that users who have migrated to
Office 365 cannot view the free/busy information of users who are hosted on the Microsoft Exchange
Server on-premises environment. The Exchange on-premises users can view the free/busy information of
all users. You need to ensure that the users who have Office 365 mailboxes can view the free/busy
information of users who have Exchange on premises mailboxes.
Which node should you modify from the Exchange Management Console? To answer, select the
appropriate node in the answer area.
Answer:

NO.8 Your company has a Microsoft Exchange Server 2003 organization. Users access their mailbox by
using RPC over HTTP and Exchange ActiveSync. You purchase an Office 365 subscription. From the
Office 365 portal, you create and verify the accepted domain of the company. From the Exchange Control
Panel, you attempt to migrate all of the mailboxes to Microsoft Exchange Online and you receive an error
message indicating that the remote server is unavailable. You need to identify what prevents the
mailboxes from migrating.
Which tool should you use?
A. the Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
B. the Exchange Server Deployment Assistant
C. the Office 365 Deployment Readiness Tool
D. the Microsoft Online Services Directory Synchronization Configuration Wizard
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-323인증   70-323   70-323인증   70-323인증   70-323

NO.9 Your company has an Office 365 subscription. You need to add the label "External" to the subject line of
each email message received by your organization from an external sender. What should you do?
A. From the Exchange Control Panel, add a MailTip.
B. From the Forefront Online Protection Administration Center, set the footer for outbound email.
C. Run the Enable-InboxRule cmdlet.
D. From the Exchange Control Panel, run the New Rule wizard.
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증   70-323 dumps   70-323   70-323자격증   70-323시험문제

NO.10 DRAG DROP
Your company has an Office 365 subscription. The company updates the email security policy to include
the following requirements:
All email messages older than two years must be deleted automatically unless a user chooses to retain
the message for a longer period.
All email messages sent to and from a distribution group named Legal must be stored in a single
mailbox for five years.
All email messages sent to the Internet from the company must contain a disclaimer.
You need to configure Office 365 to meet the security policy requirements.
Which features should you configure? To answer, drag the appropriate feature to the correct requirement
m the answer area.
Answer:

NO.11 Your company uses Office 365. You need to prevent users from initiating remote wipes of mobile
devices by using the Office 365 portal.
What should you modify?
A. the Outlook Web App mailbox policy
B. the Exchange ActiveSync device policy
C. the default role assignment policy
D. the Exchange ActiveSync Access settings
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   70-323   70-323 dumps   70-323   70-323

NO.12 Your company has 100 user mailboxes. The company purchases a subscription to Office 365 for
professionals and small businesses. You need to enable the Litigation Hold feature for each mailbox.
What should you do first?
A. Purchase a subscription to Office 365 for midsize business and enterprises.
B. Enable audit logging for all of the mailboxes.
C. Modify the default retention policy.
D. Create a service request.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-323기출문제   70-323   70-323

NO.13 Your company has a subscription to Office 365 for midsize business and enterprises. The company
uses Microsoft Lync Online. You need to open ports on the network firewall to enable all of the features of
Lync Online.
Which port or ports should you open? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that
apply.)
A. inbound TCP 443
B. outbound TCP 5061
C. outbound UDP 3478
D. outbound TCP 443
E. outbound UDP 50000 to outbound UDP 59999
F. inbound TCP 8080
Answer: C, D, E

Microsoft   70-323   70-323기출문제   70-323

NO.14 You are the administrator for a company named Tailspin Toys. The company uses the tailspintoys.com
SMTP domain. All mailboxes are hosted on Office 365. From the Internet, customers send warranty
questions to Tailspin Toys by sending an email message to a shared mailbox named Warranty. The
Warranty mailbox has the warranty@tailspintoys.com SMTP address. The service manager reports that
many email orders sent to warranty@tailspintoys.com are identified as spam. You need to ensure that all
of the messages sent by the customers arrive in the Warranty mailbox. What should you do?
A. From the Forefront Online Protection Administration Center, enable Directory-Based Edge Blocking.
B. From the Forefront Online Protection Administration Center, create a new policy rule.
C. From Windows PowerShell, run the New TransportRule cmdlet and specify the -
exceptifheadercontainswords parameter.
D. From Windows PowerShell, run the Set-ContentFilterConfig cmdlet and specify the -
bypassedrecipients parameter.
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   70-323자격증   70-323자격증   70-323 dumps

NO.15 Your company has a hybrid deployment of Office 365. You need to verify whether free/busy
information sharing with external users is configured.
Which Windows PowerShell cmdlet should you use?
A. Test-OutlookConnectivity
B. Test-FederationTrust
C. Get-OrganizationRelationship
D. Get-MSOLDomainFederationSettings
Answer: C

Microsoft dumps   70-323   70-323 dump   70-323 pdf

Microsoft인증 70-323시험준비중이신 분들은Microsoft인증 70-323시험통과가 많이 어렵다는것을 알고 있을것입니다. 학교공부하랴,회사다니랴 자격증공부까지 하려면 너무 많은 정력과 시간이 필요할것입니다. 그렇다고 자격증공부를 포기하면 자신의 위치를 찾기가 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump 덤프는 IT인증시험을 대비하여 제작된것이므로 시험적중율이 높아 다른 시험대비공부자료보다 많이 유용하기에 IT자격증을 취득하는데 좋은 동반자가 되어드릴수 있습니다. ITExamDump 덤프를 사용해보신 분들의 시험성적을 통계한 결과 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 가깝다는 놀라운 결과를 얻었습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기