ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-895시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-895시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 Oracle인증 1Z0-895덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-895
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Platform, Enterprise Edition 6 Enterprise JavaBeans Developer Certified Expert Exam)
ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Oracle인증1Z0-895시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이Oracle인증1Z0-895시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.
1Z0-895인증시험은Oracle사의 인중시험입니다.Oracle인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이Oracle인증1Z0-895시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로1Z0-895시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.
최근 Oracle인증 1Z0-895시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고Oracle인증 1Z0-895시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 Oracle인증 1Z0-895덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-895덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-895시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다Oracle인증 1Z0-895시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는Oracle 인증1Z0-895시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.
1Z0-895 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-895.html
NO.1 Which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. Typically, remotely accessible objects should be coarse-grained.
B. If a client accesses an enterprise bean locally such access must be mediated by the EJB container.
C. A given enterprise bean's transaction information is immutable because it is deployed across various
containers.
D. If a container provides services NOT required by the EJB specification, then that container is NOT
considered to be an EJB container.
E. An enterprise bean's transaction Information can be accessed by external tools only if the information
is contained in an XML deployment descriptor.
Answer: B,D
Oracle기출문제 1Z0-895 1Z0-895 dump 1Z0-895 dumps
NO.2 private int value;
NO.3 Assume you would like to receive notification from the container as a stateless session bean transitions
to and from the ready state.
Which of the following life cycle back annotations would you use? (Choose one.)
A. @PostConstruct, @PostDestroy
B. @PostConstruct, @PreDestroy
C. @PreConstruct, @PostDestroy
D. @PostConstruct, @PostDestroy, @Remove
E. @PostConstruct, @PreDestroy, @Remove
Answer: B
Oracle자료 1Z0-895 1Z0-895기출문제 1Z0-895 dump 1Z0-895자격증
NO.4 foo1.setvalue(1);
Which statement is true after the code at line 15 completes?
A. Foo1.getValue () = = 0 and foo2.getValue() = = 0
B. Foo1.getValue () = = 0 and foo2.getValue() = = 1
C. Foo1.getValue () = = 1 and foo2.getValue() = = 0
D. Foo1.getValue () = = 1 and foo2.getValue() = = 1
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-895 1Z0-895 1Z0-895덤프
10.A developer writes a stateless session bean FooBean with one remote business interface FooRemote
containing one business method foo. Method foo takes a single parameter of application-defined type
MyData.
11. public class MyData implements java.io.Serialization {
12. int a;
13. }
Methods foo is implemented with the FooBean class as:
11. public void foo (MyData data) {
12. data.a = 2;
13. }
Another session bean within the same application has a reference to FooRemote in variable fooRef and
calls method foo with the following code:
11. MyData data = new MyData();
12. data.a = 1;
13. Fooref.foo(data);
14. System.out.printIn(data.a);
What is the value of data.a when control reaches Line 14 of the client?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-895 1Z0-895최신덤프 1Z0-895 dump 1Z0-895덤프 1Z0-895 dump
NO.5 A developer needs to deliver a large-scale enterprise application that connects developer chooses an
EJB 3.1-compliant application server, which three are true about the EJB business component tier?
(Choose three.)
A. Load-balancing is NOT a guarantee for all EJB 3.1 containers.
B. Clustering is guaranteed to be supported by the EJB 3.1 container.
C. Thread pooling can be optimized by the Bean Provider programmatically.
D. Bean Providers are NOT required to write code for transaction demarcation.
E. Support for server fail-over is guaranteed for an EJB 3.1-compliant application server.
F. EJB 3.1 compliant components are guaranteed to work within any Java EE 6 application server
Answer: A,C,F
Oracle 1Z0-895시험문제 1Z0-895 1Z0-895
NO.6 A developer examines a list of potential enterprise applications and selects the most appropriate
technologies to use for each application.
For which two applications is EJB an appropriate solution.? (Choose two.)
A. To render a GUI for mobile clients.
B. As a container for web-tier components including JSP.
C. As a Web service endpoint accessed by non-Java clients.
D. To receive and respond to HTTP Post requests directly from a web browser.
E. As an online shopping cart which can persist across multiple sessions with a single client.
Answer: C,E
Oracle자격증 1Z0-895 1Z0-895 1Z0-895 dumps 1Z0-895자료
NO.7 Foo foo1 = (Foo) sessionCtx.lookup("fooRef");
NO.8 }
A. @Stateful
public class BarEJB implements Bar {
public void bar () {}
B. @Stateful (name = Bar )
public class Barbean implements Bar {
public void bar () {}
C. @Stateful
public class BarBean implements Serializable, Bar {
public void bar () {}
D. @Stateful (name = bar )
public class BarBean implements Serializable, Bar {
public void bar () throws java.rmi.RemoteException {}
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-895 1Z0-895 pdf 1Z0-895최신덤프
7.A developer creates a stateful session bean that is used by many concurrent clients. The clients are
written by other development team; and it is assumed that these clients might not remove the bean when
ending their session. The number of concurrent sessions will be greater than the defined bean cache
size.
The developer must consider that the state of the session bean can be influenced by either passivation or
timeout.
Which three actions should the developer take to make the bean behave correctly in passivation and
timeout situations? (Choose three.)
A. Release references to resources in a @Remove annotated method.
B. Re-establish references to resources in an omit annotated method.
C. Release references to resources in a @preDestroy annotated method.
D. Release references to resources in a SPrePassivate annotated method.
E. Re-establish references to resources in a @PostActivate annotated method.
Answer: C,D,E
Oracle dumps 1Z0-895자격증 1Z0-895최신덤프 1Z0-895 1Z0-895
NO.9 public void setValue (int i) {value = i; }
NO.10 A developer writes a stateful session bean FooBean with one remote business interface Foo. Foo
defines an integer / setter method pair implemented as:
NO.11 A stateful session bean contains a number of instance variables. The types of instance variables A and
B are serializable. Instance variable B is a complex type which is populated by many business calls, and
can, therefore, not be refilled by the client without starting all over. A helper instance variable C is defined
as having a Serializable type, and can hold all the information which is in variable B. for example, B is of
type XML-DOM tree and C of Type String.
Which two solutions, when combined, maintain the state of the session bean over a passivation and
activation by the container? (Choose two.)
A. The value of helper variable C is used to create the value of Instance variable B in the beans no-arg
constructor.
B. The value of helper variable C is used to create the value of instance variable B in a @postcreate
annotated method.
C. The value of helper variable C is used to create the value of instance variable B in a @postActivate
annotated method.
D. Instance variable A must be made null and instance variable B must be converted to a Serializable type
and assigned to another instance variable in a @preDestroy annotated method.
E. Instance variable A must be defined transient. Instance variable B must be converted to a Serializable
type, set to null, and assigned to the instance variable C in a @PrePassivate annotated method.
Answer: C,E
Oracle 1Z0-895시험문제 1Z0-895자격증 1Z0-895시험문제
NO.12 A developer wants to write a stateful session bean using the following interface as local business
interface:
1. package acme;
2. public interface Bar {
3. public void bar ();
4. }
Assuming there is not an ejb-jar.xml file, which code can be inserted into Lines 4-6 below to define the
bean with the ejb name of BarBean?
1. package acme;
2. import javax.ejb.*;
3. import java.io.*;
4.
5.
6.
NO.13 Which API must an EJB 3.1 container make available to enterprise beans at runtime? (Choose one)
A. The JXTA 1.1 API
B. The MIDP 2.0 API
C. The Java SE 6 JNDI API
D. The Java SE 5 JDBC API
Answer: C,D
Oracle 1Z0-895 dump 1Z0-895
NO.14 public int getValue () {return value; }
A session bean ClientBean has a business method doSomething and an ejb-ref with ejb-ref-name
fooRef
that is mapped to FooBean s Foo interface.
11. @Resource private SessionContext SessionCtx;
12. public void doSomething () {
NO.15 Foo foo2 = (Foo) sessionCtx.lookup("fooRef");
우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의Oracle 인증1Z0-895덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와Oracle 인증1Z0-895인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도Oracle 인증1Z0-895시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기