2013년 7월 15일 월요일

IBM 000-036 인증시험

IBM 000-036인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이IBM인증시험중의000-036시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다


ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-036덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. IBM인증 000-036덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.


ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-036덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이IBM인증 000-036 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. IBM인증 000-036덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-036덤프는 IBM인증 000-036시험패스의 특효약입니다.


ITExamDump에서 IBM인증 000-036덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. IBM인증 000-036덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: 000-036

시험 이름: IBM (IBM Maximo Asset Management V7.1 Fundamentals)

IBM인증 000-036시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의IBM인증 000-036시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-036덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.


우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서IBM 000-036관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM 000-036덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.


000-036 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-036.html


NO.1 When creating a classification involving this scheme, what is the correct parent classification path
for conveyor issues?6 production issue / 601 product transport / 60101 conveyor issues / 6010101
conveyor stopped
A. 601
B. 60101
C. 6 / 601
D. 6 / 601 / 60101
Answer: C

IBM덤프   000-036자료   000-036   000-036

NO.2 Which application associates a service request to a work order?
A. Activities and Tasks
B. Work Order Tracking
C. Assignment Manager
D. Service Level Agreements
Answer: B

IBM dump   000-036 pdf   000-036 dump   000-036인증   000-036덤프

NO.3 In addition to the Asset tab, on which other tab can an asset hierarchy be created?
A. Features
B. Spare Parts
C. Relationships
D. Specifications
Answer: B

IBM인증   000-036   000-036덤프

NO.4 A manufacturing company wants to implement a preventive maintenance strategy for the monthly
inspection of 300 fire extinguishers. Each fire extinguisher is an asset and they are identical so each one
utilizes the same job plan. Additional goals are to minimize the number of monthly work orders and track
the inspection completion date of each asset.When creating the route, what would be the best selection
for the option: "When this Route is Applied to a Work Order, the Route Stops will Become"?
A. Work Order Tasks
B. Child Work Orders
C. Sequenced Job Plans
D. entries in the Work Order's Multi Asset, Location and CI table
Answer: A

IBM dump   000-036 dump   000-036   000-036   000-036

NO.5 Which statement is true about a Purchase Request (PR)?
A. A PR must be approved to become a Purchase Order.
B. Multiple Bill To values can be applied to a multiple line PR.
C. A single PR line can be copied to multiple Purchase Orders lines.
D. On an internal PR, a storeroom is specified as the Vendor on the PR tab.
Answer: D

IBM   000-036자료   000-036기출문제   000-036

NO.6 In which application are logical systems created?
A. Assets application
B. Inventory application
C. Locations application
D. Item Master application
Answer: C

IBM   000-036   000-036   000-036

NO.7 In which application can items be directly added to a storeroom?
A. Inventory
B. Storerooms
C. Item Master
D. Issues and Transfers
Answer: C

IBM   000-036   000-036   000-036시험문제   000-036

NO.8 What are three ways a Purchase Order can be created? (Choose three.)
A. RFQ
B. Master Contracts
C. Desktop Requisition
D. Issues and Transfers
E. Purchase Requisition
F. Inventory Reorder Point
Answer: AEF

IBM   000-036 pdf   000-036자격증

NO.9 When adding a craft and skill to a labor record, which two optional data elements can be entered?
(Choose two.)
A. Rate
B. Shift
C. Supervisor
D. Skill Level
E. Default Storeroom
Answer: AD

IBM자격증   000-036   000-036 pdf   000-036시험문제

NO.10 Which three buttons are found on the Search toolbar on the List tab? (Choose three.)
A. Bookmarks
B. Create KPI
C. Save Query
D. New Search
E. Delete Query
F. Advanced Search
Answer: ACF

IBM자격증   000-036기출문제   000-036덤프   000-036   000-036

NO.11 Which statement best defines an item kit?
A. A collection of items that are used as a single unit.
B. Items common to multiple organizations within a company.
C. Individual serialized assets that are defined by a common item number.
D. A collection of parts and subassemblies that are needed to build an asset.
Answer: A

IBM   000-036   000-036자격증   000-036시험문제

NO.12 What is the expected result of clicking the Select Craft button on this work order under Plans tab >
Labor sub tab?
A. It results in an error message.
B. The Select Craft dialog box opens.
C. The task 10 line expands for craft selection.
D. New rows are added to the Labor sub tab based on selections from the Select Craft dialog box.
Answer: A

IBM   000-036   000-036   000-036   000-036

NO.13 Which statement is true about a service request?
A. All associated work orders have the relationship of Related.
B. Associated work orders inherit the asset associated with the service request.
C. Work orders created from a service request can be deleted from the Related Records tab.
D. Associated work orders can be classed as: ACTIVITY, CHANGE, RELEASE, WORKORDER.
Answer: B

IBM   000-036자격증   000-036최신덤프   000-036   000-036덤프   000-036 pdf

NO.14 Which item would most likely be considered a rotating asset.?
A. valve
B. water line
C. small bolt
D. fire extinguisher
Answer: D

IBM   000-036인증   000-036   000-036 pdf

NO.15 What is the automation of routing records called in IBM Maximo Asset Management?
A. Routes
B. Workflow
C. Work Process
D. Business Rules Routing
Answer: B

IBM   000-036자격증   000-036   000-036   000-036   000-036

IBM인증 000-036시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-036시험문제에 대비하여 제작한IBM인증 000-036덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. IBM인증 000-036시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-036덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기