2013년 7월 11일 목요일

EXIN EX0-102 덤프데모

EXIN EX0-102인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이EXIN EX0-102인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서EXIN EX0-102인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건EXIN EX0-102시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.


인터넷에는EXIN인증 EX0-102시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은EXIN인증 EX0-102공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 EX0-102덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.


ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 EX0-102덤프는 거의 모든 실제시험문제 범위를 커버하고 있습니다.EXIN인증 EX0-102시험덤프를 구매하여 덤프문제로 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받을시ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용 전액 환불을 약속드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: EX0-102

시험 이름: EXIN (Microsoft Operations Framework,MOFF)

IT자격증을 많이 취득하여 IT업계에서 자신만의 단단한 자리를 보장하는것이 여러분들의 로망이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 EXIN인증 EX0-102덤프는 IT전문가들이 자신만의 노하우와 경험으로 실제EXIN인증 EX0-102시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작한 완벽한 작품으로서 100%시험통과율을 보장합니다.


EXIN EX0-102인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.EXIN EX0-102시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.


ITExamDump의EXIN인증 EX0-102덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는EXIN인증 EX0-102시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. EXIN인증 EX0-102덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.


EX0-102 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-102.html


NO.1 Which SMF provides root cause analysis?
A. Incident Management
B. Problem Management
C. Stabilizing
D. Testing
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-102   EX0-102   EX0-102 pdf   EX0-102

NO.2 What does the Reliability SMF process flow include?
A. Define service requirements
B. Monitoring and improving plans
C. Planning
D. all of the above
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-102자격증   EX0-102 dump   EX0-102

NO.3 What is the IT service lifecycle composed of?
A. Build phase, Deliver phase, Operate phase, Manage layer
B. Manage Layer, Plan phase, Deploy phase, Operate phase
C. Manage Layer, Plan phase, Deliver phase, Operate phase
D. Plan phase, Develop phase, Operate phase, Manage phase
Answer: C

EXIN덤프   EX0-102기출문제   EX0-102

NO.4 What does MOF organize?
A. Activities and processes into SMF, which are grouped together in phases that mirror the IT service
lifecycle.
B. Activities and processes into phases, which are grouped into SMFs that mirror the IT service lifecycle.
C. Activities and processes into SMFs, which are directed by Management Reviews that mirror the IT
service lifecycle.
D. Activities and processes into phases, which are directed by Management Reviews that mirror the IT
service lifecycle.
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-102기출문제   EX0-102시험문제   EX0-102

NO.5 What is a goal of the Plan phase?
A. Delivered Services are adaptable to the changing needs of the business
B. Packaged product deployments are deployed in line with business requirements
C. To ensure that deployed services operated in line with the agreed-to SLA targets
D. To establish an integrated approach to IT Service Management activities
Answer: A

EXIN dump   EX0-102자료   EX0-102   EX0-102

NO.6 Which is a goal of MOF?
A. ensure that business oversight governs IT service lifecycle activity to promote business/IT alignment
B. ensure that the investment in IT delivers expected business value at an acceptable level of risk
C. provide guidance to Finance and Accounting groups to successfully audit services delivered by IT
D. provide a common reference standard for any enterprise offering IT services to internal and external
customers
Answer: B

EXIN최신덤프   EX0-102자료   EX0-102자격증

NO.7 Which statement of the IT service lifecycle is not correct?
A. It isolates risk to the Operate phase.
B. It addresses the design and delivery of the IT service.
C. It describes the life of an IT service.
D. It represents planning and optimizing the IT service to align with the business strategy.
Answer: A

EXIN기출문제   EX0-102 dump   EX0-102최신덤프   EX0-102

NO.8 What does the focus of the Change and Configuration SMF in the Plan phase include?
A. Architectural change
B. Corporate strategy transfer to IT strategy
C. Legal and compliance representation
D. Process and procedure
Answer: A

EXIN기출문제   EX0-102 dumps   EX0-102   EX0-102 pdf   EX0-102

NO.9 What Management Review (MR) determines whether IT is working on the right things and clarifies the
business value of proposed projects?
A. Policy and Control
B. Portfolio
C. Release Readiness
D. Service Alignment
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-102시험문제   EX0-102

NO.10 Is the Portfolio Management Review focused on understanding the state of supply and demand for IT
services and directing investments to make sure that the business value of IT is realized?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-102   EX0-102   EX0-102   EX0-102덤프   EX0-102

NO.11 What does the Reliability SMF process flow include?
A. Assess, monitor and control risk
B. Define service requirements
C. Ensure good service
D. Maintain work instructions
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-102   EX0-102   EX0-102

NO.12 Which statement is true about the SMFs in the Operate Phase?
A. All SMFs feed the Deliver Phase.
B. The Customer Service SMF focuses on how to resolve complex problems.
C. The SMFs are dependant on each other.
D. The SMFs are sequential.
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-102   EX0-102   EX0-102   EX0-102인증

NO.13 What do the steps to setting policy not include?
A. reviewing legal compliance
B. review and maintain policies
C. publish policies
D. validate policies
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-102덤프   EX0-102덤프   EX0-102

NO.14 What do the goals of the Reliability SMF include?
A. Service maintainability is aligned to the business in a cost-effective manner.
B. Service Continuity is aligned to the business in a cost-effective manner.
Answer: B

EXIN pdf   EX0-102시험문제   EX0-102시험문제

NO.15 Performing IT accounting is part of which SMF?
A. Business/IT Alignment SMF
B. Financial Management SMF
C. Policy Management SMF
D. Reliability Management SMF
Answer: B

EXIN기출문제   EX0-102   EX0-102최신덤프   EX0-102

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는EXIN EX0-102시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에EXIN EX0-102인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기