2013년 10월 7일 월요일

Cisco 650-156 덤프자료

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-156덤프로Cisco인증 650-156시험에 도전해보세요.

ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-156시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Cisco인증 650-156덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 650-156시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 Cisco 인증 650-156실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 Cisco 인증 650-156실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 650-156덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.

자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 650-156
시험 이름: Cisco (ISPES Cisco IronPort Security Professional - Email Security )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-06

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. Cisco인증 650-156덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이Cisco인증 650-156덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. Cisco인증 650-156시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의Cisco인증 650-156덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

다른 사이트에서도Cisco 650-156인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.

650-156 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-156.html

NO.1 How should marketing messages that are missed by marketing mail detection is handled?
A. Turn off this feature and report the issue to customer support for fine tuning of the filter.
B. Send samples to spam@access.ironport.com
C. Send samples to ham@access.ironport.com
D. Send samples to ads@access.ironport.com.
E. Access the Mail Policies: Anti-Spam menu and lower the marketing-mail threshold.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-156   650-156   650-156 pdf

NO.2 What is a base DN in the LDAP directory?
A. The fully qualified domain name.
B. A users mail attribute
C. A user attribute used for location searches
D. A starting point with a LDAP schema for searches
Answer: D

Cisco   650-156덤프   650-156시험문제   650-156 dump   650-156기출문제   650-156

NO.3 What is the process of rewriting a private senders address into a public senders address is called?
A. Forward address rewriting
B. LDAP Masquerading
C. Proxy address lookup
D. LDAP routing
Answer: B

Cisco자격증   650-156   650-156   650-156   650-156인증

NO.4 What is the first CU command for entering a message filter?
A. message
B. filter
C. message filter
D. filters
Answer: D

Cisco dumps   650-156인증   650-156기출문제   650-156자격증

NO.5 You have finished installing a C-160 that is designed to relay incoming and outgoing mail for the mail
serverexchange.bravo.com. This is a one armed installation. The outgoing mail cannot be delivered.
According to the mail log, what is the most likely problem?
A. An SMTP route needs to be configured for exchange.inside.com
B. The mail server needs to point to a private listener
C. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be configured on the RELAYUST
D. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be configured in the RAT
E. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be removed from the SUSPECTUST
Answer: C

Cisco최신덤프   650-156   650-156   650-156 pdf   650-156

NO.6 Which two connection behaviors, specified in each Mail Flow policy, will apply an Inbound Mail Policy?
(Choose two.)
A. CONTINUE
B. ACCEPT
C. REJECT
D. RELAY
Answer: B,C

Cisco dump   650-156 pdf   650-156   650-156 dumps   650-156 dumps   650-156

NO.7 LDAP is enabled for all but one internal domain that is not represented in the LDAP directory, how would
you configure the appliance to accept it?
A. Create a Domain Assignments profile pointing to DEV NULL.
B. Create a message filter to bypass_idapaccept for the domain.
C. Configure the LDAP accept on the listener with a 250 code.
D. Bypass LDAP accept in a RAT entry.
Answer: D

Cisco pdf   650-156 dumps   650-156

NO.8 Which of the following repotting options will allow you to view aggregate traffic across a group of two
email security appliances, separate from other appliance groups?
A. Sender Groups
B. Domain-Based Executive Summary
C. Email f low Central
D. Email Reporting Groups
Answer: B

Cisco   650-156 dump   650-156

NO.9 IPAS is enabled for all inbound mail but you want to bypass Spam checking for messages from
cisco.com. Which three methods will do this.? (Choose three.)
A. Add the IP addresses of the sending the sending mail servers of cisco.com to the White list.
B. Create a message filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
C. Create a Mail FlowPolicyforSenderCisco.com and disable IPAS.
D. Create an incoming mail policy to match on cisco.com and disable IPAS.
E. Create a content filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco   650-156   650-156

NO.10 What is the difference between the ACCEPT and RELAY action in the Mail Flow Policy?
A. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY won't accept the email
unless configured in the RAT.
B. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY will accept the email but
skip the RAT and handle it as an outbound message.
C. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as outbound and skip the RAT, RELAY will accept the
email and handle it as inbound.
D. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an outbound message, RELAY will accept the email
and handle it as an inbound message.
Answer: B

Cisco   650-156   650-156   650-156   650-156

ITexamdump의 HP2-E56덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-323덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-465시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-870시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 650-304시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-156.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기