2013년 10월 31일 목요일

SCO 090-055 덤프자료

ITExamDump의 도움을 받겠다고 하면 우리는 무조건 최선을 다하여 한번에 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 또한 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다. 중요한 건 덤프가 갱신이 되면 또 갱신버전도 여러분 메일로 보내드립니다. 망설이지 마십시오. 우리를 선택하는 동시에 여러분은090-055시험고민을 하시지 않으셔도 됩니다.빨리 우리덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠.

모두 아시다시피SCO 090-055인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.SCO 090-055인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.

SCO인증 090-055시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의SCO 인증090-055시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.

요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에SCO 090-055인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.

ITExamDump SCO인증090-055시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump SCO인증090-055시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 090-055
시험 이름: SCO (UNIXWARE 7 NETWORK ADMINISTRATION V10A1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 72 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

많은 사이트에서SCO 인증090-055 인증시험대비자료를 제공하고 있습니다. 그중에서 ITExamDump를 선택한 분들은SCO 인증090-055시험통과의 지름길에 오른것과 같습니다. ITExamDump는 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용을 환불하는 서

090-055 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/090-055.html

NO.1 What is the effect of the following route command:
route add 200.100.10.20 200.100.30.40
A. It adds routes to the two hosts 200.100.10.20 and 200.100.30.40.
B. It adds a route to the host 200.100.10.20 through the router 200.100.30.40.
C. It adds a route to the host 200.100.30.40 through the router 200.100.10.20.
D. It is a syntax error.
Answer: B

SCO   090-055 dump   090-055덤프   090-055기출문제

NO.2 Which mail user agent is NOT installed by default with UnixWare 7?
A. mailx
B. dtmail
C. pine
D. elm
Answer: D

SCO자격증   090-055   090-055   090-055   090-055   090-055인증

NO.3 What does the Internet Protocol level of the TCP/IP protocol stack use to verify that incoming
data
is for this host?
A. The Ethernet address
B. The IP address
C. Cyclic Redundancy Check (CRC) error checking
D. The port number
Answer: B

SCO기출문제   090-055 dump   090-055

NO.4 Which program or protocol CANNOT be used to share UnixWare 7 files with a Windows client?
A. VisionFS
B. Advanced File and Print Server (AFPS)
C. Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol (DHCP)
D. Network File System (NFS)
Answer: C

SCO   090-055덤프   090-055   090-055

NO.5 What does the following command do on a UnixWare 7 system:
nsfast enable 80
A. The Netscape FastTrack web browser is started, but will not restart at boot time.
B. The Netscape FastTrack web browser is started and will restart at boot time.
C. The Netscape FastTrack web server is started, but will not restart at boot time.
D. The Netscape FastTrack web server is started and will restart at boot time.
Answer: D

SCO자격증   090-055   090-055   090-055자료

NO.6 If a zone has a primary and a secondary name server, when does the secondary name server
perform a zone transfer?
A. On a fixed schedule specified by the refresh parameter of the SOA record in the configuration
files of the primary name server
B. On a fixed schedule specified by the refresh parameter of the SOA record in the configuration
files of the secondary name server
C. Every time the secondary name server successfully contacts the primary name server
D. Only when the secondary server successfully contacts the primary name server and detects
that the primary name servers serial number has changed
Answer: D

SCO   090-055   090-055   090-055   090-055인증   090-055

NO.7 Which proxy server is installed by default with UnixWare 7?
A. Netscape Proxy Server
B. Squid
C. CERN HTTPD
D. No proxy servers are installed by default with UnixWare 7.
Answer: D

SCO   090-055   090-055기출문제

NO.8 In which level of the TCP/IP protocol stack does TCP Wrappers operate?
A. Application
B. Transport
C. Internet
D. Network Interface
Answer: A

SCO기출문제   090-055   090-055 dump   090-055   090-055덤프

NO.9 Which statement concerning UnixWare 7 anonymous FTP is FALSE?
A. Anonymous FTP can be configured with the SCOadmin FTP Server Manager.
B. Anonymous FTP grants limited file transfer access to unauthenticated users.
C. You can limit how many simultaneous anonymous FTP users are allowed.
D. The address of the anonymous FTP client system is NOT recorded on the server.
Answer: D

SCO dump   090-055덤프   090-055

NO.10 Which is the primary file used to configure the sendmail daemon?
A. /etc/mailcap
B. /etc/sendmail.cf
C. /etc/rc2.d/S81sendmail
D. /etc/mail/sendmailrc
Answer: B

SCO   090-055 dump   090-055   090-055자격증

ITexamdump의 HP3-C33덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-889덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-583시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 00M-503시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B104시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/090-055.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기