2013년 10월 15일 화요일

1Z1-536J 시험문제 덤프 Oracle 자격증 「1Z1-536日本語版」

Oracle인증 1Z1-536J시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증 1Z1-536J덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z1-536J덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여Oracle 1Z1-536J관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리Oracle 1Z1-536J도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.

ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z1-536J
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Exadata 11g Essentials (1Z1-536日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 69 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-14

연구결과에 의하면Oracle인증 1Z1-536J시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z1-536J덤프와 만나면Oracle인증 1Z1-536J시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z1-536J덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Oracle인증 1Z1-536J시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.

자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.

저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 Oracle 1Z1-536J실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 Oracle 1Z1-536J덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. Oracle 1Z1-536J시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.

Oracle인증1Z1-536J시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의Oracle인증1Z1-536J시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.

1Z1-536J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z1-536J.html

NO.1 Intra データベー ス? リソース管理を可能にするために、 どんなタスクを実行しなければ
なりませんか。
A. IORM パラメータを TRUE に設定する
B. 手動で、 ALTER SYSTEM ステートメントで RESOURCE_MANAGER_PLAN パラメーターを設 定
する
C. 標的 Exadata セルの それぞれで IORMPLAN をゕクテゖブにする
D. ASM のために IORMPLAN をゕクテゖブに する
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J
Explanation:
Resources are allocated to users according to a resource plan specified by the database
administrator.
The ALTER SYSTEM SET RESOURCE_MANAGER_PLAN statement is used to dynamically activate,
change, or deactivate resource plans.
http://download.oracle.com/docs/cd/B10500_01 /server.920/a96524 /c10rsmgr.htm

NO.2 ハードドラ゗ブ がストレージ? セルから削除された場合、 あなたは何をしなければなり
ませんか。
A. 無。
B. セルはリブートさ れなければならない。
C. それを警告するた めに ASM を変更しな ければならない。
D. ラ゗ブを使用する 任意のグリッド· デゖスクを再作成しなければならない。
Answer: A

Oracle최신덤프   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J dump
Explanation:
Automatic addition of replacement disk to the disk group: All the required Exadata operations to
re-create the disk groups, and add the grid disks back to the original disk group are now performed
automatically when a replacement disk is inserted after a physical disk failure.
Automatic cell restart: Grid disks are automatically changed to online when a cell recovers from a
failure, or after a restart.
http://webcache.googleusercontent.com/search?q=cache:1jN0wMz6f34J:vishalgupta.com/oracle/
Docs/ExadataV2 /doc.112 /e13861 /whatsnew.htm+oracle+exadata+when+a+physical+disk+is+repl
aced+in+a+storage+cell&cd=8&hl=en&ct=clnk&gl=in&source=www.google.co.in
http://forums.oracle.com/forums/thread.jspa?threadID=2207219&tstart=0

NO.3 あなたの顧客は、それらがフルラッ ク にハーフラックへク オ ーターラックから自 分 の
Exadata Database Machine をゕップグレード する必要があるとき、マシンの全体的なパフォ
ーマンスが 減少す るこ とを心配し ていま す。 この問題にどの よう に対処する 必要が あり ま
すか。
A. 彼 ら がよ り 多く のス ト レ ー ジを 必 要と する と き 、 基盤 に ある ハー ド ウ ェ ゕが 速 くな るの
で、心配する必要はないことを顧客に知らせる。
B. 彼らは常により良 いパフォーマンスのために SAS ストレージに SATA ストレージから移動
することができることを顧客に知らせる。
C. 若干のパフォーマ ンスの低下はどんな ゕ ーキテクチャでも避 け られないことを顧客 に 知
らせる。
D. Exadata Storage Server のバランスのよいハードウェゕの構成がこれが起こるのを防ぐこと
を顧客に知らせる。
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z1-536J dump   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J
Explanation:
Oracle lets you upgrade from quarter rack to half rack or a full rack, but again its not cheap.
The only gotcha I've seen is you cannot simply add storage to the solution, you need to by exadata
servers and software and might also need to buy additional database servers depending upon your
storage requirement. So when you budget your system, ensure that you forecast your growth
thoroughly.
http://techsatwork.com/blog/?p=743

NO.4 Database Resource マネージャ· プランはどの三つの属性を含みますか。
A. データベース名、レベルと割り当て
B. データベース名、 レベルとリソース· グループ
C. データベース名、 割当てとリソース· グループ
D. データベ ース名、 リソースグループとカテゴリー
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z1-536J기출문제   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J인증   1Z1-536J
Explanation:
Resource plans specify the resource consumer groups belonging to the plan and contain directives
for how resources are to be allocated among these groups. You use the
DBMS_RESOURCE_MANAGER package to create and maintain these elements of the Database
Resource Manager: resource plans, resource consumer groups, and resource plan directives. Plan
information is stored in tables in the data dictionary. Several views are available for viewing plan
data.
How resources are allocated to resource consumer groups is specified in resource allocation
directives. The Database Resource Manager provides several means of allocating resources.
Note: The main goal of the Database Resource Manager is to give the Oracle Database server more
control over resource management decisions, thus circumventing problems resulting from
inefficient operating system management.

NO.5 グリッド· デゖスクの゗ンターリーブのタ゗プをいつ指定するのですか。
A. セル· デゖ スクを作成するとき
B. グリッド· デゖスク を作成するとき
C. ASM を通じる
D. 表領域を作成する とき
Answer: A

Oracle자료   1Z1-536J인증   1Z1-536J인증   1Z1-536J dump

NO.6 どの Exadata Storage Server ユーザーが 、 Exadata セルオブジ ェクトだけを見ることがで
きるのですか。
A. ルート
B. Celladmin
C. セルモニタ
D. CellCLI
Answer: C

Oracle pdf   1Z1-536J기출문제   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J dump   1Z1-536J dumps
Explanation:
The cellcli utility works from the root, celladmin and cellmonitor (read-only) users.
http://www.pythian.com/news/17905 /physical-disk-cell-disk-grid-disk-and-asm-disk-in-exadata/

NO.7 あなたの顧客は、 彼らのデータで最大の圧縮を得るために Hybrid Columnar Compression
を使いたいです。 どのオプションが、 このゴールを達成するためのベストプラクテゖスを表
しますか。
A. Direct Path ロード で 圧縮されたフゔ゗ルを読み込む
B. 低い基数でコラム の着信データをソートする
C. DBFS と外部フラ゗を使用してデータをロードする
D. Data Pump を使用し てデータをロードする
Answer: A

Oracle dump   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J최신덤프   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J
Explanation:
Hybrid Columnar Compressed Tables
New approach to compressed table storage
Useful for data that is bulk loaded and queried
Update activity is light
Parallel DML, INSERT /*+ APPEND */, Direct Path SQL*LDR
Data loaded using Direct Load uses Hybrid Columnar Compression
Reference: http://www.oracle.com/technetwork/database/features/availability/ 311358-132337.pdf

NO.8 あなたの顧客は 、 複数の既存の Oracle データベースを統合するために彼らのオラクル
Exadata データベース· マシンを使用したいと考えています。 彼らは問題を見つけました。 こ
れらのデータベースの一部は、現在 RAC を 使用しますが、他のものはそうしませんから。
どのようにこの潜在的な問題に対処する必要がありますか。
A. Oracle Exadata Database Machine には、す べての RAC があり、ま たは RAC データベース が
ない必要があるから、これは RAC にすべて のデータベースをゕップグレードするための素
晴らしい時間であることを示唆する。
B. Oracle Exadata Database Machine を 2 つの 同等のパーテゖションに分かれて、一つは RAC
のために、他の一つは彼らのシングル· ゗ンスタンス· データベースのために使用される。
C. あなたは、 データベースが RAC または単一 の゗ンスタンスであるかどうかにかかわらず、
どんな方法でもデータベース? サーバにデータベースを割り当てることができる。
D. 彼らはいつも Oracle Exadata Database Machine の上で優れたパフ ォーマンスを提供するか
ら、単一の゗ンスタンス· データベースにすべてのデータベースを移行する。
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J

NO.9 Exadata Storage Server に保存される単 一のテーブルの異なるパーテゖションの圧縮の
様々なタ゗プを使用するためのルールは何ですか。
A. すべてのパーテゖションが圧縮または非圧縮でなければならない。
B. すべてのパーテゖ ションは OLTP 圧 縮 また は ハ ゗ ブ リ ッ ド 列 圧 縮 を 使 用 す る 必 要 が あ る 。
C. 他のパーテゖショ ンの圧縮に関係なく 、 任意のパーテゖショ ン は圧縮のどんなタ゗ プ で
も使用することができる。
D. あなたは同じテー ブルのパーテゖション間で圧縮タ゗プを混ぜることができない。
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z1-536J기출문제   1Z1-536J기출문제   1Z1-536J자료   1Z1-536J시험문제
Explanation:
Note 2: Oracle supports enabling any type of table compression at the partition or sub-partition
level. An OLTP application, therefore, can store historical data in partitions with Archive
Compression, while active data remains in partitions with OLTP Table Compression.
http://docs.google.com/viewer?a=v&q=cache:5Ba7DpH4aSIJ:www.oracle.com/technetwork/middle
ware/bi-foundation/ehcc-twp131254.pdf+Exadata+Storage+Server+compression+on+different+part
itions+All+partitions+must+
use+either+OLTP+compression+or+Hybrid+Columnar+Compression&hl=en&gl=in&pid=bl&srcid=
ADGEEShHOE7yI9ggVnWONVw0jAxTh57P_07j_yj298frctNhZ1lgdcqdPAVENAuDmxaDP2WU6_
TuAfb6BdwP9pADcMxognuPKygvWrvIsC9cQFin_JuIsFE6Y7ZLMV1spwle118PXIc&sig=AHIEtbS-SANt3
sk4OoCSnN7mprxM-QOgvw

NO.10 まず最初に Exadata Storage Server を設 定するとき、どんな順序で以下の Procedures を
実行する必要がありますか。
A. ALTER CELL, CREATE CELLDISK, CREATE GRIDDISK, CALIBRATE
B. ALTER CELL, CREATE GRIDDISK, CREATE CELLDISK, CALIBRATE
C. CREATE GRIDDISK, CREATE CELLDISK, CALIBRATE, ALTER CELL
D. CALIBRATE, CREATE GRIDDISK, CREATE CELLDISK, ALTER CELL
E. CALIBRATE, ALTER CELL, CREATE GRIDDISK, CREATE CELLDISK
Answer: A

Oracle기출문제   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J자격증   1Z1-536J자료   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J
Explanation:
Note on order of the create commands: #
cellcli -e alter cell : : This CELLCLI command startup all services
CREATE CELLDISK ALL-This CELLCLI command automatically creates celldisks on all
available logical unit numbers (LUNs).
CREATE GRIDDISK ALL PREFIX=prefix-This CELLCLI command automatically creates grid
disks on all available Exadata cell disks.
Each Exadata storage cell has 12 disks.- One physical disk is called LUN and is also called cell
disk.- A grid disk is part of a cell disk.
So the Cell disk must be created before the grid disk.
http://vijaydumpa.blogspot.com/ 2011 / 01 /exadata-v2-storage-server-cell-node.html
The "calibrate" command, which is part of the Exadata storage "cellcli" interface, is used to test the
capabilites of the underlinying components of Exadata storage. The throughput and IOPS of both
the drives and Flash modules can be tested at any point to see if they are performing up to
expectations.
calibrate" command should be executed after celldisk and grid disk are created.
http://glennfawcett.wordpress.com/category/exadata/

ITexamdump의 VCP-510덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TADM51_70덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-417시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HH0-240시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-283시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z1-536J.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기