2013년 10월 22일 화요일

The Open Group OG0-091 시험문제

ITExamDump는The Open Group OG0-091시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의The Open Group OG0-091시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는The Open Group OG0-091시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

The Open Group OG0-091인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. The Open Group OG0-091덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. The Open Group인증 OG0-091시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. The Open Group인증 OG0-091시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의The Open Group인증 OG0-091덤프는 시험패스율이 높아The Open Group인증 OG0-091시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.

ITExamDump의The Open Group인증 OG0-091덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이The Open Group인증 OG0-091 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. The Open Group인증 OG0-091덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의The Open Group인증 OG0-091덤프는 The Open Group인증 OG0-091시험패스의 특효약입니다.

시험 번호/코드: OG0-091
시험 이름: The Open Group (TOGAF 9 Part 1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 234 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-21

ITExamDump의 The Open Group 인증 OG0-091시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 The Open Group 인증 OG0-091실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 The Open Group 인증 OG0-091실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 The Open Group 인증 OG0-091덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.

OG0-091 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OG0-091.html

NO.1 Which one of the following describes classification methods for architecture and solution artifacts
within the Architecture Repository?
A. Architecture Landscape
B. Architecture Vision
C. Enterprise Continuum
D. Governance Log
E. Standards Information Base
Answer: C

The Open Group기출문제   OG0-091   OG0-091자료   OG0-091 pdf   OG0-091최신덤프

NO.2 What level of the Architecture Landscape provides a long-term summary view of the entire enterprise?
A. Capability Architecture
B. Operational Architecture
C. Segment Architecture
D. Strategic Architecture
E. Tactical Architecture
Answer: D

The Open Group자료   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091 dumps

NO.3 Complete the sentence. To promote effective architectural activity within the enterprise, TOGAF 9
recommends the establishment of a(n) _____
A. Enterprise Architecture Capability
B. IT Governing Board
C. Program Management Office
D. Quality Assurance department
E. Service Management department
Answer: A

The Open Group dumps   OG0-091 dumps   OG0-091자격증   OG0-091   OG0-091기출문제   OG0-091

NO.4 According to TOGAF, the recommended dimensions used to define the scope of an architecture
include all the following, except:
A. Architecture Domains
B. Enterprise Focus
C. Level of Detail
D. Subject Matter
E. Time Period
Answer: D

The Open Group시험문제   OG0-091 pdf   OG0-091 pdf   OG0-091자료   OG0-091시험문제

NO.5 Which of the following reasons best describes why the ADM numbering scheme for versioning output is
an example and not mandatory?
A. To show the evolution of deliverables
B. To permit adaptation as required
C. To enable use with the Architecture Content Framework
D. To support change management
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-091 dump   OG0-091기출문제   OG0-091

NO.6 Which phase of the ADM is used to finalize a set of transition architectures that will support
implementation?
A. Phase D
B. Phase E
C. Phase F
D. Phase G
E. Phase H
Answer: C

The Open Group   OG0-091   OG0-091 pdf

NO.7 According to TOGAF, where should architecture governance artifacts be stored?
A. In the Integrated Information Infrastructure Reference Model
B. In the Standards Information Base
C. In the Foundation Architecture
D. In the Architecture Repository
Answer: D

The Open Group dumps   OG0-091 dump   OG0-091 dump   OG0-091

NO.8 Which of the following is the architecture domain that describes the logical software and hardware
capabilities?
A. Application Architecture
B. Business Architecture
C. Data Architecture
D. Technology Architecture
Answer: D

The Open Group자격증   OG0-091   OG0-091인증   OG0-091   OG0-091시험문제

NO.9 According to TOGAF, Which of the following are the architecture domains that are commonly accepted
subsets of an overall enterprise architecture?
A. Application, Business, Data, Technology
B. Capability, Segment, Strategic
C. Context, Definition, Governance, Transformation
D. Definition, Realization, Transition, Vision
Answer: A

The Open Group기출문제   OG0-091 pdf   OG0-091   OG0-091 pdf   OG0-091자격증   OG0-091 dumps

NO.10 According to TOGAF, Which one of the following best describes an enterprise architecture?
A. An architecture of a commercial organization
B. An architecture that consists of more than one subsidiary company
C. An architecture that crosses multiple systems, and multiple functional groups within the enterprise
D. The highest level of architecture that can be achieved in a given organization
Answer: C

The Open Group dump   OG0-091최신덤프   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091 dump

NO.11 Which one of the following is NOT an element of an architecture framework?
A. A common vocabulary
B. A list of recommended standards
C. A method for designing an information system in terms of building blocks
D. A set of structuresWhichcan be used to develop a broad range of architectures
E. A system development lifecycle method for software engineering
Answer: E

The Open Group덤프   OG0-091 dump   OG0-091   OG0-091자격증

NO.12 Which one of the following best describes the implications of TOGAF being a generic framework?
A. The organization must utilize an architecture tool in order to tailor the templates for use
B. It must be adapted to satisfy organization specific requirements
C. It can be utilized by most enterprises without further customization
D. It can only be used for enterprise level architecture projects E. It should only be employed under the
supervision of highly trained consultants
Answer: B

The Open Group최신덤프   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.13 According to the TOGAF Document Categorization Model, Which category describes a technique that is
referenced by processes categorized as TOGAF Core and TOGAF Mandated?
A. TOGAF Guidelines and Techniques
B. TOGAF Recommended
C. TOGAF Supporting
D. TOGAF Extension
Answer: B

The Open Group인증   OG0-091 dump   OG0-091자료   OG0-091

NO.14 Which section of the TOGAF document describes the processes, skills and roles to establish and
operate an architecture function within an enterprise?
A. Part II: Architecture Development Method
B. Part III: ADM Guidelines and Techniques
C. Part IV: Architecture Content Framework
D. Part VI: TOGAF Reference Models
E. Part VII: Architecture Capability Framework
Answer: E

The Open Group   OG0-091덤프   OG0-091

NO.15 In TOGAF, What is the difference between an artifact and a deliverable?
A. An artifact contains one or more deliverables
B. Artifacts and deliverables are synonymous; there is no difference between them
C. Deliverables are prepared by the Project Manager, whereas artifacts are defined by the Architect
D. Deliverables are reusable, whereas artifacts are unique to a given architecture project
E. Deliverables are specified as contractual outputs from a project, whereas artifacts are not
Answer: E

The Open Group dump   OG0-091덤프   OG0-091 dump   OG0-091

NO.16 Which one of the following statements about the structure of the TOGAF 9 document is true.?
A. Part I describes the TOGAF approach to Enterprise Architecture
B. Part II describes the definitions of terms used and the changes between versions of TOGAF
C. Part III describes requirements management and is considered to be the core of TOGAF
D. Part IV describes the ADM: a collection of guidelines and techniques used in TOGAF 9
Answer: A

The Open Group덤프   OG0-091   OG0-091자료

NO.17 What part of the Architecture Repository holds specifications toWhich architectures must conform?
A. Standards Information Base
B. Enterprise Continuum
C. Governance Log
D. Architecture Landscape
E. Reference Library
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.18 Which one of the following lists the main components within the TOGAF Architecture Repository?
A. Organizational Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, Best Practices, Reference
Library, Compliance Strategy
B. Architecture Metamodel, Organizational Capability Model, Application Landscape, SIB, Reference
Library, Governance Model
C. Business Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, SIB, Reference Library,
Governance Log
D. Architecture Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, SIB, Reference Library,
Governance Log
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-091자격증   OG0-091   OG0-091 pdf   OG0-091기출문제   OG0-091

NO.19 Complete the sentence. TOGAF 9 Part III provides techniques, such as developing principles and gap
analysis, to support tasks within the ______
A. Architecture Capability Framework
B. Architecture Continuum
C. Architecture Development Method
D. Architecture Landscape
E. Architecture Repository
Answer: C

The Open Group dump   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091기출문제   OG0-091자료

NO.20 According to the TOGAF Document Categorization Model, Which category is for resources NOT
referenced by content within the other categories?
A. TOGAF Core
B. TOGAF Extension
C. TOGAF Mandatory
D. TOGAF Recommended
E. TOGAF Supporting
Answer: E

The Open Group   OG0-091시험문제   OG0-091   OG0-091최신덤프   OG0-091

ITexamdump의 000-N32덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-503덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 100-500시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TADM51_70시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 NS0-155시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/OG0-091.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기