2014년 4월 3일 목요일

Microsoft 자격증 MB2-702 시험문제와 답

우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Microsoft MB2-702관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft MB2-702덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

Microsoft인증MB2-702시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은Microsoft인증MB2-702시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.

시험 번호/코드: MB2-702
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013 Deployment)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-02

ITExamDump의 연구팀에서는Microsoft MB2-702인증덤프만 위하여 지금까지 노력해왔고 ITExamDump 학습가이드Microsoft MB2-702덤프로 시험이 어렵지 않아졌습니다. ITExamDump는 100%한번에Microsoft MB2-702이장시험을 패스할 것을 보장하며 우리가 제공하는 문제와 답을 시험에서 백프로 나올 것입니다.여러분이Microsoft MB2-702시험에 응시하여 우리의 도움을 받는다면 ITExamDump에서는 꼭 완벽한 자료를 드릴 것을 약속합니다. 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.즉 문제와 답이 갱신이 되었을 경우 우리는 여러분들한테 최신버전의 문제와 답을 다시 보내드립니다.

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB2-702덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB2-702덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

MB2-702 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-702.html

NO.1 You must back up the component that is required to restore Microsoft Dynamics CRM Server if
the server fails.What should you back up?
A. the folder <systemdrive>'\Program Files\Microsoft Dynamics CRM\ that is on the Deployment
Administration server
B. the registry hive named HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\MSCRM that is on each of
the back-end servers
C. the database MSCRM_CONFIG and all ofthe organization databases that are on the Microsoft SQL
Server
D. the Inetpub folders that are on each of the front-end servers
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB2-702   MB2-702최신덤프   MB2-702 pdf   MB2-702   MB2-702

NO.2 Which two versions of Microsoft Office support Microsoft Dynamics CRM Client for Microsoft
Office Outlook? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. Office XP
B. Office 2003
C. Office 2013
D. Office 2011 for Mac
E. Office 2007
Answer: C,E

Microsoft   MB2-702기출문제   MB2-702   MB2-702자료   MB2-702 pdf

NO.3 You install Microsoft Dynamics CRM for Microsoft Office Outlook on a user's laptop by using a
command prompt.At the command prompt you run setupclient.exe with the
/disableofflinecapability switch.
What is the result of the installation?
A. The installation includes the additional components for offline capability, but offline access is not
enabled.The user can enable offline capability later by clicking the Go Offline button in Outlook.
B. No additional components are installed for offline capability.The user can enable offline capability
by clicking the Go Offline button in Outlook.
C. No additional components are installed for offline capability.The Go Offline button is hidden in
Outlook.
D. No additional components are installed for offline capability.The user cannot enable offline
capability because the user's security roles are updated to remove the Go Offline in Outlook
privilege.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB2-702자료   MB2-702

NO.4 You configure Microsoft Dynamics CRM to use server-side synchronization.Which Microsoft
Dynamics CRM service processes email messages?
A. Sandbox Service
B. Monitoring Service
C. Asynchronous Processing Service
D. VSS Writer
Answer: C

Microsoft최신덤프   MB2-702자료   MB2-702   MB2-702시험문제   MB2-702 dump

NO.5 You create a Microsoft Dynamics CRM Email Router incoming profile.
You need to connect to a Post Office Protocol 3 (POP3) email server.
Which two types of authentication should you use? Each correct answer presents a complete
solution.
A. Windows authentication
B. NT LAN Manager (NTLM) authentication
C. Pass-through authentication
D. Clear-text authentication
Answer: B,D

Microsoft   MB2-702시험문제   MB2-702 pdf   MB2-702   MB2-702 pdf

NO.6 You configure Microsoft Dynamics CRM to use a tracking token for email message
correlation.Where in the email message does the tracking token appear?
A. at the end of the body
B. at the end of the subject line
C. at the start of the body
D. at the start of the subject line
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB2-702   MB2-702

NO.7 Which fields use data encryption?
A. all system fields use data encryption
B. any system field or custom field on which an administrator enables encryption
C. password fields that are in system entities
D. fields that are secured by using Field Security Profiles
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB2-702   MB2-702자격증

NO.8 You install Microsoft Dynamics CRM on-premises.
The installation fails and you receive an installation error.
You need to access the installation log files to view the details about the error.
What should you do?
A. Query the Microsoft Dynamics CRM database and view the log table.
B. View the installation log files in the folder <SystemDrive>'\Program Files\Microsoft Dynamics
CRM\Logs.
C. View the installation log files in the folder
<SysremDnVe>:\Users\<L/serno/ne>\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\MSCRM\Logs.
D. View the installation log files by opening the Event Viewer.
Answer: C

Microsoft자료   MB2-702   MB2-702자격증   MB2-702   MB2-702

NO.9 You configure two separate deployments of Microsoft Dynamics CRM.You need to set up
reporting for the two deployments.Which action should you perform?
A. Install one instance of Microsoft SQL Server Repotting Services on one server.
B. Install a named instance and a default instance of Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services on one
server.
C. Install two named instances of Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services on one server.
D. Install one instance of Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services on one server, and then install
one instance of Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services on a second server.
Answer: D

Microsoft dumps   MB2-702자료   MB2-702인증

NO.10 You install Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
You did NOT install Microsoft Dynamics CRM Reporting Extensions.
Which task are you able to perform?
A. Upload fetch-based reports.
B. Run default reports.
C. Import an organization.
D. Upload SQL-based reports.
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB2-702최신덤프   MB2-702덤프

ITexamdump의 1z0-460덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-555덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 ADR-001시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J67시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HH0-380시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-702.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기