2014년 4월 25일 금요일

Oracle 1z1-574 덤프자료

우리 ITExamDump 에는 최신의Oracle 1z1-574학습가이드가 있습니다. ITExamDump의 부지런한 IT전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 끊임없는 노력과 경험으로 최고의Oracle 1z1-574합습자료로Oracle 1z1-574인증시험을 응시하실 수 있습니다.Oracle 1z1-574인증시험은 IT업계에서의 비중은 아주 큽니다. 시험신청하시는분들도 많아지고 또 많은 분들이 우리ITExamDump의Oracle 1z1-574자료로 시험을 패스했습니다. 이미 패스한 분들의 리뷰로 우리ITExamDump의 제품의 중요함과 정확함을 증명하였습니다.

ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z1-574시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. Oracle인증 1z1-574덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 Oracle인증1z1-574시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한Oracle인증1z1-574덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.

ITExamDump 는 전문적으로 it전문인사들에게 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다.많은 분들의 반응과 리뷰를 보면 우리ITExamDump의 제품이 제일 안전하고 최신이라고 합니다. ITExamDump의 학습가이드는 아주 믿음이 가는 문제집들만 있으니까요. ITExamDump 덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 제일 정확합니다. 왜냐면 우리의 전문가들은 매일 최신버전을 갱신하고 있기 때문입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1z1-574
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle IT Architecture Essentials (Beta Exam))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 176 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-24

1z1-574 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z1-574.html

NO.1 Which statement best describes the relationship between a SOA Service and service
Infrastructure?
A. Service infrastructure is a primary part of an SOA Service.
B. Service Infrastructure exposes the Service Interface and may satisfy some capabilities of the
Service Implementation.
C. Service infrastructure fulfills the Service Contract.
D. A SOA Service depends on the service infrastructure to satisfy some required capabilities.
E. A SOA Service uses the service infrastructure to generate the Service Interface.
Answer: B

Oracle dump   1z1-574   1z1-574자료
Explanation: The Service Infrastructure side typically provides the Service enablement
capabilities
for the implementation. These capabilities may include, exposing the interface as a
Web Service, handling SLA enforcement, security, data formatting, and others. Service
infrastructure should be utilized when possible, as it reduces the burden on Service
providers, from an implementation standpoint.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture,SOA Foundation, Release 3.1

NO.2 Which three primary components form IT Strategies from Oracle (ITSO)?
A. Enterprise Technology Strategies
B. Maximum Availability Architecture
C. Enterprise Solution Designs
D. Oracle Reference Architecture
E. Oracle Enterprise Architecture Framework
F. Oracle Unified Method
Answer: A,C,D

Oracle덤프   1z1-574 pdf   1z1-574최신덤프
Explanation: ITSO is made up of three primary elements.
Enterprise Technology Strategies (ETS)
Enterprise Solution Designs (ESD)
Oracle Reference Architecture (ORA)
Reference: IT Strategies from Oracle, An Overview, Release 3.0

NO.3 Select the two layers of ORA application infrastructure from the following list:
A. Application
B. Platform
C. Abstraction
D. Computing Foundation
Answer: A,B

Oracle   1z1-574기출문제   1z1-574

NO.4 Which of the following statements are true with regard to the Service Contract as defined by
the
Oracle Reference Architecture (ORA)?
A. A Service Contract defines the contract between a service consumer and a service provider.
B. A Service Contract defines the functional and nonfunctional capabilities of the SOA ServiceiIn
human-readable terms.
C. The Web Services Description Language (WSDL) defines the Service Contract for a Web
Service.
D. A Service Contract defines the totality of what the SOA Service provides, independent of
individual service consumers.
E. A Service Contract Is an optional part of an SOA Service, providing human-readable
documentation of the SOA Service.
Answer: B

Oracle자료   1z1-574덤프   1z1-574
Explanation: SOA Services include a contract that specifies the functional and
non-functional capabilities provided.
In order to support business-level composition, the SOA Service
must have a contract that is understandable to a business person.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architectureand Service Orientation, Release 3.0

NO.5 Which statements are true with regard to authorization checks being done in the Mediation
Layer?
A. Performing authorization checksin the Mediation Layer provides a centralized approach to
securing SOA Services.
B. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer requires that all secured SOA Services
be accessed via the same protocol.
C. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer requires that all secured SOA Services
be accessed only via the Mediation Layer.
D. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer eliminates the need for role-based
authentication.
E. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer requires that user authentication be
based on username and password.
Answer: A,D

Oracle   1z1-574   1z1-574

NO.6 Which product provides the standard communication protocols (for example, HTTPS) between
the
Client Tier and the Service Tier as well as Message Security?
A. Oracle platform Security Services
B. Oracle WebCenter
C. Application Development Framework
D. Oracle HI IP Server
Answer: A

Oracle자격증   1z1-574기출문제   1z1-574덤프   1z1-574   1z1-574자격증   1z1-574
Explanation: Oracle Platform Security Services comprises Oracle WebLogic Server's internal
security framework and Oracle's security framework (referred to as Oracle Platform Security).
OPSS delivers security as a service within a comprehensive, standards-based security framework.
The Security Services includes SSL:Hypertext Transfer Protocol Secure (HTTPS) is a combination
of Hypertext Transfer Protocol (HTTP) with SSL/TLS protocol.
Note:Oracle Platform Security Services (OPSS) provides enterprise product development teams,
systems integrators (SIs), and independent software vendors (ISVs) with a standards-based,
portable, integrated, enterprise-grade security framework for Java Standard Edition (Java SE) and
Java Enterprise Edition (Java EE) applications.
OPSS provides an abstraction layer in the form of standards-based application programming
interfaces (APIs) that insulate developers from security and identity management implementation
details. With OPSS, developers don’t need to know the details of cryptographic key management
or interfaces with user repositories and other identity management infrastructures. Thanks to
OPSS, in-house developed applications, third-party applications, and integrated applications
benefit from the same, uniform security, identity management, and audit services across the
enterprise.
OPSS is the underlying security platform that provides security to Oracle Fusion Middleware
including products like WebLogic Server, SOA, WebCenter, ADF, OES to name a few. OPSS is
designed from the ground up to be portable to third-party application servers. As a result,
developers can use OPSS as the single security framework for both Oracle and third-party
environments, thus decreasing application development, administration, and maintenance costs.
Reference: Oracle® Fusion Middleware Security Overview, 11g Release 1, About Oracle Platform
Security Services

NO.7 Which of the following is NOT defined as a primary ORA computing foundation component?
A. Distributed Computing
B. Utility Computing
C. Grid Computing
D. Caching
Answer: D

Oracle시험문제   1z1-574자격증   1z1-574최신덤프   1z1-574 pdf
Explanation: Primary ORA computing foundation components:
Distributed Computing
On-Demand Computing
Utility Computing
Grid Computing
Cloud Computing
Elastic Computing
Virtualization
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture, Application Infrastructure Foundation, Release 3.0

NO.8 Which of the following environments are typically clustered?
A. Development Environment
B. User Acceptance Testing (UAT) Environment
C. Staging Environment
D. Nonfunctional Testing Environment
Answer: B

Oracle   1z1-574   1z1-574   1z1-574 dumps   1z1-574
Explanation: UAT (also known as beta testing) : Formal testing with respect to user needs,
requirements, and business processes conducted to determine whether or not a system satisfies
the acceptance criteria and to enable the user, customers or other authorized entity to determine
whether or not to accept the system.
Incorrect answer:
The staging tier is a environment that is as identical to the production environment as possible.
The purpose of the Staging environment is to simulate as much of the Production environment as
possible. The Staging environment can also double as a Demonstration/Training environment.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture,Business Process Engineering, Release 3.0

NO.9 Which statement best describes the relationship between a Service Contract and a Usage
Agreement as defined by the Oracle Reference Architecture (ORA)?
A. There is a one-to-one relationship between a Service Contract and a Usage Agreement. For
each Service Contract there is a corresponding Usage Agreement.
B. There may be multiple Usage Agreements associated with a single Service Contract.
C. There may be multiple Service Contracts associated with a single Usage Agreement.
D. There is a many-to-many relationship between Service Contracts and Usage Agreements.
E. There is no defined relationship between a Service Contract and a Usage Agreement.
Answer: B

Oracle   1z1-574   1z1-574 dumps   1z1-574
Explanation: The Service Contract defines what the SOA Service agrees to provide to the
environment.
The service consumer Usage Agreement defines what a particular service consumer is
entitled to consume.
Each service might have several consumers.
The Service provider must ensure that the Service will satisfy the aggregate
specifications of all related usage agreements.
Note:
The usage agreement is not part of the Service; rather it defines what a particular service
consumer is entitled to consume from the Service.
Having both a usage agreement and a service contract provides a decoupling between
the service provider and service consumer. This not only facilitates reuse but also
provides a separation of concerns. The service contract defines the totality of what the
Service guarantees to provide, and can be written and validated independent of any
knowledge of specific service consumers. The usage agreement is service consumer
specific and defines what capabilities of the Service each consumer is allowed to
consume.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architectureand Service Orientation, Release 3.0

NO.10 Which of the following is NOT a container capability?
A. Scalability
B. High Availability
C. Management and Monitoring
D. Applications
Answer: B

Oracle   1z1-574   1z1-574   1z1-574최신덤프   1z1-574   1z1-574
Explanation:
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture, Application Infrastructure Foundation, Release 3.0

ITexamdump의 70-484덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-156덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-533시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 700-104시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-246시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z1-574.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기