ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-515시험덤프 공부가이드는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 최고의 품질을 지닌 시험공부자료입니다.IT업계에 종사중이라면 IT자격증취득을 승진이나 연봉협상의 수단으로 간주하고 자격증취득을 공을 들여야 합니다.회사다니면서 공부까지 하려면 몸이 힘들어 스트레스가 많이 쌓인다는것을 헤아려주는ITExamDump가 IT인증자격증에 도전하는데 성공하도록Oracle인증 1Z0-515시험대비덤프를 제공해드립니다.
Oracle 1Z0-515인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.Oracle 1Z0-515시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.
ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이Oracle인증 1Z0-515 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프는 Oracle인증 1Z0-515시험패스의 특효약입니다.
우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Oracle 1Z0-515관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Oracle 1Z0-515덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증1Z0-515 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제Oracle인증1Z0-515시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된Oracle인증1Z0-515 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프는Oracle인증 1Z0-515최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-515
시험 이름: Oracle (Data Warehousing 11g Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-24
ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Oracle인증 1Z0-515덤프를 공부해보세요.
1Z0-515 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-515.html
NO.1 For which type of query is the SQL result cache automatically disabled?
A. Queries that access data which changes frequently
B. Queries that return large amounts of data
C. Queries that use SQL functions such as SYSDATE
D. Queries that are used infrequently
Answer: C
Oracle pdf 1Z0-515 1Z0-515 dumps
NO.2 You think that result set caching might provide some benefits for your current data warehouse scenario.
You perform some analysis on the composition of the queries used in the scenario. Identify the result of
the analysis that would indicate the most potential for improvement with result set caching.
A. The scenario consists mainly of queries that are used infrequently.
B. The scenario consists mainly of queries that work on data which changes frequently.
C. The scenario consists mainly of queries with long run times and small result sets.
D. All data warehouse scenarios will benefit from result set caching.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-515 dump 1Z0-515
NO.3 You want partitions to be automatically created when data that does not fit into current date range
loaded. Which type of partitioning would you implement?
A. Hash
B. List
C. Invisible
D. Interval
Answer: D
Oracle pdf 1Z0-515 1Z0-515 1Z0-515 dump 1Z0-515 dumps
NO.4 You will be implementing a data warehouse for one of your customers. In your design process, which
index type is most likely to be used to improve the performance of some queries where the data is of low
cardinality?
A. Bitmap indexes
B. B*-tree indexes
C. Reverse indexes
D. Invisible indexes
Answer: A
Oracle pdf 1Z0-515 1Z0-515시험문제 1Z0-515 1Z0-515 1Z0-515
NO.5 Identify the action that you CANNOT perform using Database Resource Manager.
A. Define Consumer Groups.
B. Create rules to map sessions to Consumer Groups.
C. Define a Resource Plan.
D. Allocate individual CPUs to Consumer Groups.
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-515 pdf 1Z0-515
NO.6 Identify the control structure that would NOT be defined as part of a data flow with Oracle Data
Integrator.?
A. Loops
B. Conditions
C. Error handling
D. GOTOs
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-515 1Z0-515 1Z0-515 1Z0-515
NO.7 How many Exadata Storage Server cells can be used in a grid?
A. 7
B. 14
C. 128
D. No practical limit
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-515인증 1Z0-515최신덤프
NO.8 Which is NOT among Oracle SQL Analytic functions included in Oracle Database 11g?
A. Ranking functions
B. Substring functions
C. Window aggregate functions
D. LAG/LEAD functions
E. All of the above
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-515자료 1Z0-515인증 1Z0-515 dump
NO.9 For data warehousing, identify the benefits that would NOT be provided by the use of RAC.
A. Distribute workload across all the nodes.
B. Distribute workload to some of the nodes.
C. Provide parallel query servers.
D. Provide high availability for all the operations.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-515 dumps 1Z0-515 1Z0-515자료
NO.10 Indentify the true statement about REF partitions.
A. REF partitions have no impact on partition-wise joins.
B. Changes to partitioning in the parent table are automatically reflected in the child table.
C. Changes in the data in a parent table are reflected in a child table.
D. REF partitions can save storage space in the parent table.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-515자료 1Z0-515인증 1Z0-515 1Z0-515
ITexamdump의 100-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 74-353덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-502시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-466시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 IIA-CFSA시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기