Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp덤프가 필수이겠죠. Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.
여러분은 아직도Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도Microsoft 070-573-Csharp시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 070-573-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Microsoft SharePoint 2010, Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-17
모두 아시다시피Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.
070-573-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-573-Csharp.html
NO.1 }
You discover that the clickButton button does not appear.
You need to ensure that clickButton appears.
What should you do?
A. Delete line 09.
B. Move line 07 to line 14.
C. Add the following line of code at line 08.
Controls.Add(clickButton);
D. Add the following line of code at line 08.
clickButton.Page?=?this.Page;
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp기출문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp dump
12. You plan to create two Web Parts named Products and ProductDetails.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
Public?interface?Interface1
{
String?Productid?{?get;?}
}
You need to ensure that the Products Web Part sends Productid to the ProductDetails Web Part. You
must achieve this goal by using the ASP.NET Web Part connection framework.
What should you do?
A. Implement Interface1 in the Products Web Part.
B. Implement Interface1 in the ProductDetails Web Part.
C. Add a private set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
D. Add a protected set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp자료 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
13. You plan to create one provider Web Part and two consumer Web Parts.
You need to ensure that the consumer Web Parts can receive data from the provider Web Part.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
public interface Interface1
{
string Parameter1 { get; }
}
What should you do next?
A. Implement Interface1 in the provider Web Part.
B. Implement IWebPartField in the provider Web Part.
C. Create a set accessor for Parameter1.
D. Create a second interface and use it to communicate with the provider Web Part.
Answer: D
Microsoft pdf 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp시험문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp덤프
14. You create a Web Part named WP1.
You need to ensure that the name of the Web Part displays as Corporate in SharePoint.
What should you do?
A. Rename WP1.webpart as Corporate.webpart.
B. In WP1.webpart, change the Title property to Corporate.
C. In the Elements.xml file, change the Name property of the <File> element to Corporate.
D. In the constructor of WP1.cs, add the following line of code.
Page.Title?=?"Corporate";
Answer: B
Microsoft자료 070-573-Csharp자료 070-573-Csharp
15. You create a Web Part that contains the following logging code. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01SPWeb web = SPContext.Current.Web;
02try
03{
04
05}
06catch(Exception?ex)?
07{
08?
09 System.Diagnostics.EventLog.WriteEntry("WebPart?Name",
"Exception?Information:?"?+?ex.Message,?EventLogEntryType.Error);
10}
You discover that line 09 causes an error.
You need to resolve the error.
What should you do?
A. Run the code segment at line 09 inside a RunWithElevatedPrivileges delegate.
B. Add the following code at line 08.
if?(web.CurrentUser.IsSiteAuditor?==?false)
C. Add the following code at line 08.
if?(web.CurrentUser.IsSiteAdmin?==?false)
D. Change line 09 to the following code segment.
System.Diagnostics.EventLog.WriteEntry("WebPart?Name",?"Exception?Information",?EventLogEntryTy
pe.Error);
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp인증
16. You create a Web Part that calls a function named longCall.
You discover that longCall takes a long time to execute.
You need to display in the Developer Dashboard how long it takes to execute longCall.
Which code segment should you use?
A. DateTime?startTime?=?DateTime.Now;
longCall();
Trace.Write("Long?Call?"?+?DateTime.Now.Subtract(startTime).Seconds);
B. DateTime?startTime?=?DateTime.Now;
longCall();
Trace.TraceWarning
("Long?Call?"?+?DateTime.Now.Subtract(startTime).Seconds);
C. Monitor.Enter("Long?Call");
{
longCall();
}
Monitor.Exit("Long?Call");
D. using?(SPMonitoredScope?monitoredScope?=?
new?SPMonitoredScope("Long?Call"))?
{
longCall();
}
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp최신덤프 070-573-Csharp최신덤프
17. You plan to activate the Developer Dashboard.
You create a command line application that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are
included for reference only.)
01SPWebService?cs?=?SPWebService.ContentService;
02cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.On;
03?
You execute the application and discover that the Developer Dashboard fails to appear.
You need to ensure that the application activates the Developer Dashboard.
What should you do?
A. Add the following line of code at line 03.
cs.Update();
B. Add the following line of code at line 03.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.Update();
C. Change line 02 to the following code segment.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.Off;
D. Change line 02 to the following code segment.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.OnDemand;
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp기출문제 070-573-Csharp dumps 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp dumps
NO.2 You are creating an event receiver. The event receiver will have a field named Title and a field named
Priority.
You write the following code segment for the event receiver. (Line numbers are included for reference
only.)
01public?override?void?ItemUpdating(SPItemEventProperties?prop)
02{
03 base.ItemUpdating(prop);
04?
05?
06}
You need to ensure that when the Title field is changed to include the word IMPORTANT, the Priority field
is set to URGENT.
Which code segments should you add at lines 04 and 05?
A. 04if(prop.AfterProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
B. 04if(prop.AfterProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.ListItem["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
C. 04if(prop.BeforeProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
D. 04if(prop.ListItem["Title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
Answer: A
Microsoft최신덤프 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.3 protected?override?void?RenderContents(HtmlTextWriter?writer)
NO.4 You create a Feature named Feature1. Feature1 is activated in a SharePoint site.
You create a Web Part that contains the following code.
SPSite?site?=?new?SPSite("http://intranet/site1");
SPWeb web?=?site.OpenWeb();
SPFeatureDefinition feature?=
SPFarm.Local.FeatureDefinitions["Feature1"];
You need to modify the Web Part to activate Feature1 in Site1 only.
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. site.Features.Add(feature.Id);
B. site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id);
C. web.Features.Add(feature.Id);
D. web.Site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id);
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp dump 070-573-Csharp최신덤프 070-573-Csharp인증
NO.5 You plan to develop a Web Part that displays a SharePoint list. The Web Part will verify the list
permissions when users access by using the web.CurrentUser.DoesUserHavePermissions method.
You need to ensure that when users do not have permissions to the list, the Web Part displays the
company ¯ s l ogo
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. RunWithElevatedPrivileges
B. web.AllowUnsafeUpdates=?true;
C. web.CurrentUser.RequireRequestToken?=?false;
D. web.ValidateFormDigest();
Answer: A
Microsoft최신덤프 070-573-Csharp dump 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp자료 070-573-Csharp dump 070-573-Csharp시험문제
NO.6 You have a custom theme named MyTheme. The theme is defined in a file named MyTheme.thmx.
You have a console application that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01using?(SPSite?site?=?new?SPSite( http://intranet ))
02{
03 SPWeb?web?=?site.OpenWeb();
04
05}
You need to programmatically apply the theme to a SharePoint site.
Which code segment should you add to the console application?
A. ThmxTheme.SetThemeUrlForWeb(web, "/_catalogs/theme/MyTheme.thmx", false);
B. web.AlternateCssUrl?=? /_themes/MyTheme ;
C. web.ApplyWebTemplate( MyTheme.thmx );
D. web.ThemedCssFolderUrl?=? /_themes/MyTheme ;
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp덤프 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp dump
NO.7 You have a SharePoint farm that has more than 100 custom Features.
You upgrade several Features in the farm.
You need to ensure that the site collection uses the most up-to-date versions of the Features. Only
Features that require an upgrade must be evaluated.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPFeatureQueryResultCollection?queryResults?=?myWebService.QueryFeatures
(SPFeatureScope.Site,?true);
IEnumerator<SPFeature>?featureEnumerator?=?queryResults.GetEnumerator();
while?(featureEnumerator.MoveNext())
{
SPFeature?feature?=?featureEnumerator.Current;
feature.Upgrade(false);
}
B. SPFeatureQueryResultCollection?queryResults?=?myWebService.QueryFeatures
(SPFeatureScope.Web,?true);
IEnumerator<SPFeature>?featureEnumerator?=?queryResults.GetEnumerator();
while?(featureEnumerator.MoveNext())
{
SPFeature?feature?=?featureEnumerator.Current;
feature.Upgrade(false);
}
C. SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
SPFeatureCollection?allFeatures?=?site.Features;
foreach?(SPFeature?currentFeature?in?allFeatures)
{
currentFeature.Upgrade(true);
}
D. SPWeb?web?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
SPFeatureCollection?allFeatures?=?web.Features;
foreach?(SPFeature?currentFeature?in?allFeatures)
{
currentFeature.Upgrade(true);
}
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp최신덤프 070-573-Csharp자료
NO.8 {
NO.9 You need to create a Web Part that hides the out-of-the-box Ribbon on the current page.
Which code segment should you include in the Web Part?
A. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page).CommandUIVisible?=?false;
B. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page).Dispose();
C. this.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Dispose();
D. this.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Visible?=?false;
Answer: A
Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp dumps 070-573-Csharp자격증
NO.10 You have a SharePoint site that has the URL http://contoso.com/hr.
You are creating a new Web Part.
You need to create a reference to the current subsite without having to dispose of any returned objects.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPSite?siteCollection?=?new?SPSite( http://www.contoso.com );
SPWebCollection?site?=?siteCollection.AllWebs;
B. SPSite?siteCollection?=?new?SPSite( http://www.contoso.com );
SPWeb?site?=?siteCollection.RootWeb;
C. SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
D. SPWeb?site?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp dumps 070-573-Csharp인증
NO.11 You have a SharePoint site collection that contains 100 subsites.
You plan to create a Web Part. The Web Part will be deployed to each subsite.
You need to ensure that the Web Part retrieves all of the files in the root directory of the current subsite.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
02SPWeb?web?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
03?Which code segment should you add at line 03?
A. site.AllWebs[1].Files
B. Site.RootWeb.Lists[0].Items
C. web.Files
D. web.RootFolder.SubFolders[0].Files
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.12 You are creating an application.
You develop a custom control that renders a contextual tab.
The control contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01protected?override?void?OnPreRender(EventArgs?e)
02 {
03 SPRibbon?curRibbon?=?SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page);
04
05 curRibbon.MakeContextualGroupInitiallyVisible
("SP.Ribbon.ContextualGroup",?string.Empty);
06 base.OnPreRender(e);
07 }You need to ensure that when the custom control is rendered, the custom contextual tab appears in
the Ribbon.
Which code segment should you add at line 04?
A. curRibbon.Enabled?=?true;
B. curRibbon.MakeRTEContextualTabsAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab");
C. curRibbon.MakeTabAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab");
D. curRibbon.Visible?=?true;
Answer: C
Microsoft자료 070-573-Csharp인증 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp자격증
NO.13 }
NO.14
NO.15 base.RenderContents(writer);
NO.16 You have the following event receiver. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01public?override?void?FieldDeleting (SPListEventProperties?properties)
02 {
03 base.FieldDeleting(properties);
04?
05 if?(properties.FieldName?==?"Status")
06 {
07?
08?
09 }
10 }
You need to cancel the operation and redirect the user to a custom error page if the name of the deleted
field is Status.
Which code segments should you add at lines 07 and 08?
A. 07properties.ErrorMessage?=?"<Redirect?URL?=? ® / _ l ayou t s / cus t o m E rr o r Page . asp¡¯ />
08properties.Cancel?=?true;
B. 07properties.RedirectUrl?=?"/_layouts/customErrorPage.aspx";
08properties.Cancel?=?true;
C. 07properties.Status?=?SPEventReceiverStatus.CancelWithRedirectUrl;
08properties.ErrorMessage?=?"<Redirect?URL?=? ® / _ l ayou t s / cus t o m E rr o r Page . asp¡¯ />
D. 07properties.Status?=?SPEventReceiverStatus.CancelWithRedirectUrl;
08properties.RedirectUrl?=?"/_layouts/customErrorPage.aspx";
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp dumps
NO.17 You create a Web Part that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01public?class?WebPart1?:?WebPart
02 {
03 public?WebPart1(){}
04?
05 protected?override?void?CreateChildControls()
06 {
07 Button?clickButton?=?new?Button();
08?
09 base.CreateChildControls();
10 }
11?
NO.18 You have a SharePoint list named Announcements.
You have an event receiver that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01public?override?void?ItemAdding(SPItemEventProperties?properties)
02 {
03 if?(properties.ListItem["Title"].ToString().Contains("secret"))
04?
05}
You need to prevent users from adding items that contain the word secret
in the title to the list.
Which code segment should you add at line 04?
A. properties.Cancel?=?false;
B. properties.Cancel?=?true;
C. properties.Status = SPEventReceiverStatus.Continue;
D. return;
Answer: B
Microsoft pdf 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.19 You are creating a Web Part. The Web Part will be used in a SharePoint subsite that has the URL
http://www.contoso.com/hr.
You need to ensure that the Web Part activates a Feature in the subsite without causing a memory leak.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPFeatureCollection?featuresCollect?=?SPContext.Current.SiteFeatures;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
B. SPFeatureCollection?featuresCollect?=?SPContext.Current.WebFeatures;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
C. SPSite?web?=?new?SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr");
SPFeatureCollection?featureCollect?=?web.Features;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
D. SPWeb?web?=?new?SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr").OpenWeb();
SPFeatureCollection?featureCollect?=?web.Features;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp시험문제 070-573-Csharp
NO.20 You create a Web Part that takes three values from three text boxes and creates a new SharePoint site
when you click a button named CreateNewSite.
The Web Part contains the following code segment.
protected?void?CreateNewSite_Click(object?sender,?EventArgs?e)
{
SPSite site = SPContext.Current.Site;
SPWeb?web?=?site.AllWebs.Add(SiteNameTextBox.Text,?SiteTitleTextBox.Text,
SiteDescriptionTextBox.Text,?0,?SPWebTemplate.WebTemplateSTS,?false,?false);
}
You test the Web Part and it works properly. When another user attempts to use the Web Part to create a
new site, he receives the following error message: Error: Access Denied.
You need to ensure that users can use the Web Part to create new sites.
What should you do?
A. Add web.Update() after the code segment.
B. Add web.ValidatesFormDigest() after the code segment.
C. Run the code segment inside a SPSecurity.RunWithElevatedPrivileges delegate.
D. Add the following code after the code segment.
SPUser?currentUser?=?web.CurrentUser;
web.Users.Add(currentUser.LoginName,?currentUser.Email,?currentUser.Name,? );
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp최신덤프 070-573-Csharp최신덤프 070-573-Csharp최신덤프 070-573-Csharp덤프
ITexamdump의 HP0-J61덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-585덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 646-048시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-342시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-318시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기