2014년 4월 17일 목요일

EX0-001 덤프 EXIN 인증

우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.EXIN EX0-001인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%EXIN EX0-001인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.

EX0-001인증시험은EXIN사의 인중시험입니다.EXIN인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이EXIN인증EX0-001시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로EX0-001시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. EXIN 인증EX0-001인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의EXIN 인증EX0-001로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.

EXIN EX0-001인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이EXIN EX0-001인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서EXIN EX0-001인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건EXIN EX0-001시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: EX0-001
시험 이름: EXIN (ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 424 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-16

EX0-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-001.html

NO.1 What would you call the groups of people who have an interest in the activities, targets,
resources and deliverables from service management?
A. Employers
B. Stakeholders
C. Regulators
D. Accreditors
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-001기출문제   EX0-001   EX0-001   EX0-001

NO.2 Which of the following is NOT an objective of service transition?
A. To ensure that a service can be operated, managed and supported
B. To provide training and certification in project management
C. To provide quality knowledge and information about services and service assets
D. To plan and manage the capacity and resource requirements to manage a release
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-001최신덤프   EX0-001   EX0-001덤프   EX0-001 dump   EX0-001

NO.3 Which of the following service desk organizational structures are described in service
operation?
1.Local service desk
2.Virtual service desk
3.IT help desk
4.Follow the sun
A. 1, 2 and 4 only
B. 2, 3 and 4 only
C. 1, 3 and 4 only
D. 1, 2 and 3 only
Answer: A

EXIN자료   EX0-001   EX0-001자격증

NO.4 What are the categories of event described in the UIL service operation book?
A. Informational, scheduled, normal
B. Scheduled, unscheduled, emergency
C. Informational, warning, exception
D. Warning, reactive, proactive
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-001자료   EX0-001 dump

NO.5 Which of the following types of service should be included in the scope of service portfolio
management?
1.Those planned to be delivered
2.Those being delivered
3.Those that have been withdrawn from service
A. 1 and 3 only
B. All of the above
C. 1 and 2 only
D. 2 and 3 only
Answer: B

EXIN자료   EX0-001최신덤프   EX0-001   EX0-001인증

NO.6 Which two processes will contribute MOST to enabling effective problem detection?
A. Incident and financial management
B. Change and release and deployment management
C. Incident and event management
D. Knowledge and service level management
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-001   EX0-001

NO.7 Which one of the following do technology metrics measure?
A. Components
B. Processes
C. The end-to-end service
D. Customer satisfaction
Answer: A

EXIN최신덤프   EX0-001기출문제   EX0-001

NO.8 What is the name of the group that should review changes that must be implemented faster
than the normal change process?
A. Technical management
B. Emergency change advisory board
C. Urgent change board
D. Urgent change authority
Answer: B

EXIN자료   EX0-001   EX0-001   EX0-001인증

NO.9 A process owner has been identified with an "I" in a RACI matrix. Which one of the following
would be expected of them?
A. Be accountable for the outcome of an activity
B. Perform an activity
C. Be kept up-to-date on the progress of an activity
D. Manage an activity
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-001최신덤프   EX0-001 dump   EX0-001인증

NO.10 Which of the following options is a hierarchy that is used in knowledge management?
A. Wisdom - Information - Data - Knowledge
B. Data - Information - Knowledge - Wisdom
C. Knowledge - Wisdom - Information - Data
D. Information - Data - Knowledge - Wisdom
Answer: B

EXIN dump   EX0-001   EX0-001최신덤프   EX0-001

NO.11 Which of the following is an objective of business relationship management?
A. To identify patterns of business activity
B. To ensure high levels of customer satisfaction
C. To secure funding to manage the provision of services
D. To ensure strategic plans for IT services exist
Answer: B

EXIN dump   EX0-001   EX0-001   EX0-001   EX0-001자격증

NO.12 Which of the following should be documented in an incident model?
1.Details of the service level agreement (SLA) pertaining to the incident
2.Chronological order of steps to resolve the incident
A. 1 only
B. 2 only
C. Both of the above
D. Neither of the above
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-001   EX0-001   EX0-001

NO.13 Which process is responsible for recording the current details, status, interfaces and
dependencies of all services that are being run or being prepared to run in the live environment?
A. Service level management
B. Service catalogue management
C. Demand management
D. Service transition
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-001 dumps   EX0-001 pdf   EX0-001 dump   EX0-001

NO.14 What is the result of carrying out an activity, following a process or delivering an IT service
known as?
A. Outcome
B. Incident
C. Change
D. Problem
Answer: A

EXIN최신덤프   EX0-001   EX0-001인증   EX0-001

NO.15 Which process or function is responsible for monitoring activities and events in the IT
infrastructure?
A. Service level management
B. IT operations management
C. Capacity management
D. Incident management
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-001   EX0-001자료   EX0-001인증   EX0-001기출문제   EX0-001 dumps

ITexamdump의 C_TFIN52_64덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 3103덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB5-854시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-335시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_BOWI_30시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-001.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기