꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. Apple인증 9L0-064J 9L0-010J 9L0-408 9L0-412 9L0-518시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-064J 9L0-010J 9L0-408 9L0-412 9L0-518덤프는Apple인증 9L0-064J 9L0-010J 9L0-408 9L0-412 9L0-518시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.
9L0-064J 9L0-010J 9L0-408 9L0-412 9L0-518인증시험은Apple사의 인중시험입니다.Apple인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이Apple인증9L0-064J 9L0-010J 9L0-408 9L0-412 9L0-518시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로9L0-064J 9L0-010J 9L0-408 9L0-412 9L0-518시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.
Apple 인증9L0-064J 9L0-010J 9L0-408 9L0-412 9L0-518인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Apple 인증9L0-064J 9L0-010J 9L0-408 9L0-412 9L0-518덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.
Apple인증 9L0-064J 9L0-010J 9L0-408 9L0-412 9L0-518시험준비중이신 분들은Apple인증 9L0-064J 9L0-010J 9L0-408 9L0-412 9L0-518시험통과가 많이 어렵다는것을 알고 있을것입니다. 학교공부하랴,회사다니랴 자격증공부까지 하려면 너무 많은 정력과 시간이 필요할것입니다. 그렇다고 자격증공부를 포기하면 자신의 위치를 찾기가 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump 덤프는 IT인증시험을 대비하여 제작된것이므로 시험적중율이 높아 다른 시험대비공부자료보다 많이 유용하기에 IT자격증을 취득하는데 좋은 동반자가 되어드릴수 있습니다. ITExamDump 덤프를 사용해보신 분들의 시험성적을 통계한 결과 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 가깝다는 놀라운 결과를 얻었습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9L0-064J
시험 이름: Apple (OS X v10.8 Troubleshooting Exam (9L0-064日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 68 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-22
시험 번호/코드: 9L0-010J
시험 이름: Apple (Macintosh Service Certification Exam (9L0-010日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 94 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-22
시험 번호/코드: 9L0-408
시험 이름: Apple (Mac Integration Basics 10.8 Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 74 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-22
시험 번호/코드: 9L0-412
시험 이름: Apple (OS X Support Essentials 10.8 Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 86 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-22
시험 번호/코드: 9L0-518
시험 이름: Apple (OS X Server Essentials 10.8 Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 116 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-22
9L0-408 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-408.html
NO.1 You configured a Mac with OS X Mountain Lion to share its connected USB printer over the
network. Why might a Windows user be unable to print to the shared printer?
A. The printer needs to be selected in the Print Sharing control panel on the Windows computer.
B. The Windows computer hasn't been upgraded with the appropriate Service Pack.
C. Apple Print Services for Windows hasn't been installed on the Windows computer.
D. OS X Mountain Lion doesn't support sharing printers with Windows computers.
Answer: D
Apple 9L0-408덤프 9L0-408
NO.2 What is SMTP's role in email transactions?
A. SMTP transfers outgoing email from the sender's mail server to the recipient's mail server.
B. SMTP provides the mail server with user account information, including the user ID and email
address for arequested user account.
C. SMTP translates IP addresses into domain names, and vice versa.
D. SMTP transfers incoming email from the recipient's mail server to the recipient's local mailbox.
Answer: A
Apple덤프 9L0-408 9L0-408 9L0-408 9L0-408
NO.3 Which messaging protocol does Messages in OS X Mountain Lion support?
A. IRC
B. MSNP
C. SMS
D. XMPP
Answer: D
Apple 9L0-408 9L0-408덤프 9L0-408 9L0-408
NO.4 Which technology does iChat use for video chats?
A. Flash
B. MPEG IMX
C. DVCPro
D. Pixlet
E. H.264
Answer: E
Apple 9L0-408 9L0-408자격증
Reference:http://video-chat-im-software-review.toptenreviews.com/ichat-review.html(third last
paragraph)
NO.5 In OS X Mountain Lion, which of these can you use to set a firmware password?
A. The Users & Groups pane of System Preferences
B. The Security pane of System Preferences
C. The Firmware Password utility in /System/Library/CoreServices/
D. The Firmware Password utility on the Recovery partition
Answer: D
Apple 9L0-408 9L0-408 9L0-408
NO.6 You are setting up Time Machine on your Mac. Where can Time Machine store its backup files?
A. iCloud
B. DVD-R disc
C. external USB hard disk
D. internal startup volume
Answer: C
Apple덤프 9L0-408기출문제 9L0-408 dumps 9L0-408
NO.7 In addition to Mail, which THREE other applications can you use to set up a new account to
access a Microsoft Exchange Server? (Select 3)
A. System Preferences
B. Messages
C. Contacts
D. Keychain Access
E. Directory Utility
F. Calendar
Answer: A,C,F
Apple기출문제 9L0-408 9L0-408
NO.8 Which protocol does OS X use to print to a printer shared by a Windows computer?
A. PPTP
B. L2TP
C. LPD
D. SMB
Answer: C
Apple최신덤프 9L0-408 9L0-408 dump 9L0-408인증 9L0-408자료
NO.9 On a Mac, you are adding a new Mail account that will access an Exchange server. The server
has Autodiscover enabled. What is the minimum information you need in order to add the account?
A. the Exchange email address and password
B. the Exchange email address and password, and the Exchange Server IP address or domain name
C. the Exchange email address and password, the Exchange Server IP address or domain name, and
the Exchangeserver admin account name
D. the Exchange email address
Answer: A
Apple인증 9L0-408 9L0-408
NO.10 The SMB protocol is used to _____________.
A. establish video conferences between users of the Messages application
B. share screens between Mac users
C. send email messages from Windows computers
D. provide Windows users access to shared files
Answer: D
Apple pdf 9L0-408 dumps 9L0-408 9L0-408
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기