IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. HP 인증 HP2-B97시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. HP 인증HP2-B97시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는HP 인증HP2-B97시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP 인증HP2-B97시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는HP 인증HP2-B97덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.
발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은HP인증 HP2-B97시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B97시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의HP인증 HP2-B97 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든HP인증 HP2-B97덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B97덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는HP인증HP2-B97시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.
현재HP HP2-B97인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게HP인증 HP2-B97시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로HP HP2-B97인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,
시험 번호/코드: HP2-B97
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Printing Hardware and Supplies)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 93 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-09
HP인증HP2-B97시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.HP인증HP2-B97시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.HP인증HP2-B97시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.
ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다
ITExamDump의 HP HP2-B97덤프를 구매하기전 우선 pdf버전 덤프샘플을 다운받아 덤프문제를 공부해보시면ITExamDump덤프품질에 신뢰가 느껴질것입니다. ITExamDump의 HP HP2-B97덤프가 고객님의 시험패스테 조금이나마 도움이 되신다면 행복으로 느끼겠습니다.
HP2-B97 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B97.html
NO.1 Why has there been an increase in the use of color printing in business? (Select two.)
A. Color printing is cheaper than monochrome printing.
B. There have been reductions in the cost of color printing.
C. Businesses are less concerned about their printing costs.
D. Fewer monochrome printers are available.
E. There are proven benefits to using color in documents.
Answer: B,E
HP HP2-B97덤프 HP2-B97 HP2-B97
NO.2 Why are discounts usually given on hardware?
A. The most current workgroup printers need a low price.
B. The most current MFPs need discounts the most.
C. Discounts generate a desire for the hardware.
D. The most current retail inkjet devices start with a low price anyway.
Answer: C
HP인증 HP2-B97 HP2-B97
NO.3 What can happen to an HP partner who gets involved in counterfeit business?
A. exclusion from selling printers for at least 12 month
B. termination of Preferred Partner status
C. termination of Smart Print Supplies contracts
D. exclusion from the Planet Partner Program
Answer: B
HP인증 HP2-B97 pdf HP2-B97 HP2-B97자격증 HP2-B97인증
Reference: http://www.scienceofsupplies.com/hp/laserjet-and-inkjet-indicators.pdf (page 1 )
NO.4 Which technology leads to faster first-page-out times on HP LaserJet devices?
A. HP Instant-on Fuser
B. HP Edgeline technology
C. HP Web Jetadmin
D. HP ColorSphere toner
Answer: A
HP HP2-B97자격증 HP2-B97 HP2-B97자료
Reference:
http://www.lasertekservices.com/blog/ 2011 / 04 /instant-on-fuser-%E2%80%93no-more-warm-up-tim
e-for-laser-printers.html/
NO.5 What is ColorLok?
A. a technology and an open paper standard
B. an HP owned technology that delivers outstanding photo quality
C. a chemical process that protects colors and happens in the fuser
D. an office printer standard
Answer: B
HP HP2-B97 HP2-B97 dump HP2-B97 HP2-B97최신덤프 HP2-B97
Reference: http://www.hp.com/sbso/product/supplies/paper_colorlok.html
NO.6 An HP print head can fire over how many drops per second?
A. 3 hundred
B. 30 thousand
C. 30 million
D. 30 trillion
Answer: C
HP시험문제 HP2-B97 HP2-B97최신덤프
NO.7 What is the target market for the individual ink Officejet Pro cartridges?
A. customers with very high workgroup print needs that require Web Jetadmin manageability
B. customers who need maximum flexibility for color cartridge yields
C. customers with high individual print usage who need low operating costs
D. customers who need professional and manageable colors for proof printing
Answer: B
HP자격증 HP2-B97 HP2-B97 HP2-B97자료 HP2-B97인증
NO.8 Which technology combines the functionality of a variety of devices in one space-saving
device?
A. Copier technology
B. New LaserJet product naming
C. All-in-One print cartridges
D. HP Multi Function Printers
Answer: D
HP HP2-B97자격증 HP2-B97자격증 HP2-B97
Reference: http://www.hp.com/united-states/campaigns/laserjet-mfp-flow/
NO.9 Which statement about uniform toner particles with equal additive distribution is true?
A. It is a feature in all mono toners to provide maximum yield.
B. It is part of the pay-for-print solution.
C. It is a feature of the HP Recycling program.
D. It is a feature provided with the colorsphere toner.
Answer: A
HP HP2-B97인증 HP2-B97자료 HP2-B97
NO.10 What did Barilla gain by using HP original supplies?
A. total output growth of 31%
B. reduction of 31% in total cost of ownership
C. increased network speeds for monitoring supplies
D. 97% more high quality pages on their color laser printers
Answer: B
HP HP2-B97덤프 HP2-B97기출문제 HP2-B97
ITexamdump의 HP2-B100덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 74-338덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 BAS-004시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 ECP-541시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-597시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기