2014년 4월 23일 수요일

Android OA0-002 인증시험

IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의Android인증 OA0-002덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된Android인증 OA0-002덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.

ITExamDump에서 Android인증 OA0-002덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. Android인증 OA0-002덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Android인증OA0-002시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

Android OA0-002인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. Android OA0-002덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신Android OA0-002자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Android OA0-002인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의Android OA0-002시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Android OA0-002관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Android OA0-002덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: OA0-002
시험 이름: Android (Android Application Engineer Certifications Basic )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 139 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-22

OA0-002 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OA0-002.html

NO.1 Which is the incorrect explanation of an Activity?
A. If another Activity is instantiated when the Activity is executed, onPause() will be executed.
B. When the Activity is displayed in the foreground, onResume() will be executed.
C. When the Activity is displayed again, onRestart() will be executed instead of onStart().
D. When the Activity returns from an onPause(), it sometimes can execute from onCreate().
Answer: C

Android기출문제   OA0-002자료   OA0-002   OA0-002

NO.2 Which configuration file holds the permission to use GPS?
A. Layout file
B. Manifest file
C. Source file
D. Property file
Answer: B

Android자료   OA0-002 pdf   OA0-002   OA0-002기출문제

NO.3 Which of these is not defined as a screen display state?
A. Visible
B. Foreground
C. Background
D. Non-visible
Answer: D

Android dumps   OA0-002 pdf   OA0-002   OA0-002 pdf

NO.4 Which of these is the correct explanation of an XML layout file?
A. In order to display a Ul defined in the XML layout file "main.xml", call the setContentView method of the
Activity with the parameter string Bmain.xml".
B. There is no distinction between implementation of the layout definition by code, or by XML layout file.
C. In an Eclipse project using the ADT plugin, the XML layout file is found in the /res/layout directory.
D. Layout information written in the XML layout file will be converted into code by the Android platform
when the screen is displayed.
Answer: C

Android   OA0-002덤프   OA0-002   OA0-002   OA0-002   OA0-002

NO.5 Which is the correct file name of the NinePatch image created from a PNG using draw9patch? (Assume
the file name of the original graphic was sample.png.)
A. sample-9.png
B. sample_9.png
C. sample.png
D. sample.9.png
Answer: D

Android dumps   OA0-002   OA0-002   OA0-002최신덤프   OA0-002덤프

NO.6 Which of these is the incorrect explanation of the MenuItem interface?
A. The MenuItem instance will be returned by the Menu class add(...) method.
B. MenuItem can decide the Intent issued when clicking menu components.
C. MenuItem can display either an icon or text.
D. MenuItem can set a checkbox.
Answer: C

Android dump   OA0-002   OA0-002시험문제   OA0-002 dump   OA0-002 dumps

NO.7 Which of these is the incorrect folder as a folder that is created automatically after completion of the
Android Development Tools Plugin New Project Wizard?
A. dat
B. gen
C. res
D. src
Answer: A

Android dumps   OA0-002   OA0-002 dump   OA0-002최신덤프   OA0-002

NO.8 Which of these is the incorrect explanation of the androiddebuggable attribute of the
AndroidManifest.xm <application> tag.?
A. If not set, it will be handled as "false".
B. It is necessary to set this to "true" in order to use Eclipse's breakpoint function.
C. The android:debuggable setup value can be read by an application.
D. When releasing the application, deleting android:debuggable is recommended.
Answer: B

Android자격증   OA0-002인증   OA0-002   OA0-002자료   OA0-002

NO.9 Which of these is the correct interface definition used to bind a Service?
A. AIDL
B. IDL
C. KML
D. XML
Answer: A

Android   OA0-002   OA0-002

NO.10 Which of these is the correct explanation of BroadcastReceiver?
A. The process which BroadcastReceiver makes active will be protected so that it cannot be force-quit.
B. BroadcastReceiver will only be assumed active when executing getReceive().
C. BroadcastReceiver notifies the source of optional processing results based on the broadcast
contact(s).
D. BroadcastReceiver displays a user interface.
Answer: A

Android자격증   OA0-002 dump   OA0-002   OA0-002

ITexamdump의 70-246덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_THR12_66덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-340시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z1-061시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-466시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/OA0-002.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기