2014년 4월 3일 목요일

74-353 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

ITExamDump의Microsoft 74-353인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는Microsoft 74-353인증시험실기와Microsoft 74-353인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의Microsoft 74-353인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.

우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 74-353인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로Microsoft 74-353시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 74-353덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 74-353덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 74-353로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 74-353관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 74-353
시험 이름: Microsoft (Windows UX Design)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 102 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-02

74-353 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/74-353.html

NO.1 When designing interactions for Windows 8 applications, which posture is most important to
design for?
A. Two hands holding the device, thumbs interacting with the device,
B. Device resting on table or lap, two hands interacting with the device.
C. One hand holding, one hand interacting with the device.
D. Whatever posture is relevant to application user scenarios.
Answer: D

Microsoft   74-353시험문제   74-353 pdf

NO.2 An advertiser is willing to pay a S2 CPM. What does CPM refer to in this context?
A. cost per 1,000 impressions
B. cost per 1,000,000 impressions
C. cost per impression
D. cost per month
Answer: A

Microsoft   74-353   74-353인증   74-353시험문제

NO.3 Which monetizing method usually generates the least revenue for applications that don't have
a strong pre-existing brand?
A. in-application purchase
B. third-party transaction
C. advertising
D. one-time purchase
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   74-353   74-353덤프

NO.4 You are designing a Windows 8 application.
You need to include animation.
What should you do?
A. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
B. Purchase an animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
C. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library, or create your own animation.
D. Create your own animation.
Answer: D

Microsoft   74-353   74-353   74-353덤프

NO.5 Which entry point is required in the Settings pane for network-capable applications?
A. User Login
B. Connection Status
C. Privacy Statement
D. Feedback
Answer: C

Microsoft인증   74-353   74-353인증   74-353

NO.6 Which statement about application names is true?
A. An application name must be unique throughout the store.
B. An application name must be unique within its category.
C. An application name must be unique within its market.
D. An application can have the same name as any other application in the store.
Answer: C

Microsoft   74-353덤프   74-353

NO.7 What is the meaning of the phrase 'Design for touch first'?
A. Support for mouse and keyboard interaction is optional.
B. Prioritize touch interaction over mouse and keyboard interaction.
C. Ensure that users can directly manipulate content by using touch.
D. Always allow users to switch between touch mode and mouse-and-keyboard modes.
Answer: C

Microsoft   74-353최신덤프   74-353   74-353

NO.8 When should you use a Crossfade animation?
A. When some of the information on the page is changing.
B. When semantic zoom is invoked.
C. When users launch the application.
D. when users start their Windows 8 devices.
Answer: A

Microsoft최신덤프   74-353   74-353   74-353자격증   74-353자료

NO.9 Which attribute makes the Windows Store a good place for users to discover new applications?
A. availability from the Start screen
B. advertising support
C. flexible business model
D. transparent terms and onboarding process
Answer: A

Microsoft   74-353인증   74-353

NO.10 You are designing a shopping cart for an e-commerce application. Users will commit to
purchase transactions by clicking a Confirm button. What is the recommended minimum target
width for this high-consequence action button?
A. 5 mm
B. 7 mm
C. 9 mm
D. 12 mm
Answer: C

Microsoft   74-353최신덤프   74-353   74-353

ITexamdump의 70-463덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-274덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP5-K01D시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B103시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 BAS-002시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/74-353.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기