2014년 3월 3일 월요일

IBM 자격증 000-169 시험문제와 답

여러분은IBM 000-169인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

만약ITExamDump선택여부에 대하여 망설이게 된다면 여러분은 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는IBM 000-169관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분이 안전하게IBM 000-169시험을 패스할 수 있는 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의IBM 000-169시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의IBM 000-169인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-169
시험 이름: IBM (IBM BPM Blueprint: WebSphere Lombardi Edition V7.1 Administr)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 72 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-02

ITExamDump에서 제공되는IBM 000-169인증시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 유사합니다. 아니 거이 같습니다. 우리ITExamDump의 덤프를 사용한다면 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하고 또 100%통과 율을 장담합니다. 만약 여러분이 시험에서 떨어졌다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루어 드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도IBM 인증000-169 인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까? IBM 인증000-169인증시험 가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분께 시험패스의 편리를 드릴 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다

000-169 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-169.html

NO.1 An administrator is installing IBM WebSphere Lombardi Edition in a horizontal clustered environment
using JBoss for the application server(s) and Oracle for the database. After the installation, the
administrator realizes that the SMTP server that IBM WebSphere Lombardi Edition uses to send emails
needs to be changed. After the administrator has made this change and saved the file, what is the next
step?
A. Restart the process and performance servers.
B. Examine the generated Lombardi run-time configuration file.
C. Make the same changes to other configuration files in the cluster.
D. None of the above
Answer: C

IBM pdf   000-169   000-169자격증   000-169   000-169   000-169 dumps

NO.2 The administrator has changed a configuration file to alter the SMTP server WebSphere Lombardi
Edition uses to send emails. Refer to the Exhibit. If the administrator completed this change correctly,
what can be seen in the generated Lombardi run-time configuration file? Which one of the following
options represents the correct code sample?
A. I
B. II
C. III
D. IV
Answer: A

IBM최신덤프   000-169시험문제   000-169   000-169

NO.3 An administrator is installing WebSphere Lombardi Edition in a horizontal clustered environment using
JBoss for the application server(s) and Oracle for the database. After the installation, the administrator
realizes that the SMTP server that WebSphere Lombardi Edition uses to send emails needs to be
changed. The administrator has made the changes to the configuration files. Next, the administrator looks
for the name and location of the generated run-time file that shows the current Lombardi configuration
settings. What is the name and location of this file?
A. \process-server\TeamWorksConfiguration.current.xml
B. \process-server\config\TeamWorksConfiguration.current.xml
C. \process-server\config\TeamWorksConfiguration.running.xml
D. \process-server\TeamWorksConfiguration.running.xml
Answer: D

IBM   000-169 dumps   000-169자격증   000-169   000-169

NO.4 An administrator is installing IBM WebSphere Lombardi in a horizontal clustered environment using
JBoss for the application server(s) and Oracle for the database. What does the administrator enter for the
multicast addresses of the Test Runtime Environment servers?
A. A different multicast address for every process server and every performance server.
B. A single multicast address shared by all Process Servers and Performance Servers across all nodes.
C. A multicast address shared by all process servers on all nodes plus a different multicast address
shared by all performance servers on all nodes.
D. None of the above.
Answer: C

IBM자격증   000-169   000-169최신덤프   000-169시험문제   000-169

NO.5 After installing WebSphere Lombardi Edition, the administrator realizes that the SMTP server that
WebSphere Lombardi Edition uses to send emails needs to be changed. Refer to the Exhibit. Select the
correct code for implementing the change.
A. I
B. II
C. III
D. IV
Answer: B

IBM dumps   000-169자격증   000-169최신덤프   000-169자격증

NO.6 The administrator is changing a configuration file to alter the SMTP server WebSphere Lombardi
Edition uses to send emails. The administrator has already chosen the code to implement this change
(one of the code blocks shown in the Exhibit). Refer to the Exhibit. Which tags should the administrator
nest the correct code in?
A. xml tags
B. server tags
C. properties tags
D. It does not need to be nested.
Answer: C

IBM   000-169기출문제   000-169   000-169최신덤프   000-169

NO.7 Everything in an administrator's deployment is running a bit slow. The administrator suddenly realizes
that the requirement to re-configure the logging levels for the servers had been forgotten. The
administrator had investigated a problem yesterday, but had forgotten to change the logging level back to
the production values after talking to support. The administrator has correctly changed the logging levels
and everything is back to normal, but the developers at the administrator's company requested that the
administrator show some different logs in the Process Server Console. What file should the administrator
edit to view the logs in the Process Admin Console?
A. 50AppServer.xml
B. 80EventManager.xml
C. 99Local.xml
D. 100Custom.xml
Answer: D

IBM   000-169   000-169 dump   000-169시험문제   000-169

NO.8 Refer to the Exhibit.
The administrator edits a configuration file to add a log to the Process Admin Console. The administrator
adds the WebAPI log to the Process Admin Console display and immediately logs back in, but does not
see the file in the menu. What should the administrator's next steps be?
A. Restart the Process Server.
B. Restart the Performance Server.
C. Examine his code. He has errors in his code so the file will not display.
D. Examine the log4j.xml file to see if another system administrator changed the name or location of the
Web API log.
E. Check the generated run-time file containing the merged configuration to verify his change is being
read by the server.
Answer: A,D,E

IBM dump   000-169   000-169 dumps

NO.9 Everything in an administrator's deployment is running a bit slow. The administrator suddenly realizes
that the requirement to re-configure the logging levels for the servers had been forgotten. The
administrator had investigated a problem yesterday, but had forgotten to change the logging level back to
the production values after talking to support. The administrator wants to change the level of the logging
to error. With error level logging, what is logged by the system?
A. Error level only.
B. Error level and fatal level.
C. Error level and warn level.
D. No logging; logj4.xml supports error logging levels, but Lombardi does not.
Answer: B

IBM   000-169   000-169기출문제

NO.10 An administrator is installing IBM WebSphere Lombardi in a horizontal clustered environment using
JBoss for the application server(s) and Oracle for the database. After the installation, the administrator
realizes that the SMTP server that IBM WebSphere Lombardi uses to send emails needs to be changed.
In the appropriate configuration XML element for this change, which value for the merge attribute should
be used?
A. replace
B. append
C. addTo
D. mergeParent
E. mergeChildren
Answer: A

IBM기출문제   000-169   000-169 pdf   000-169

ITexamdump의 1Z1-536덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 IIA-CIA-Part2덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-303시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-461시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-540시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-169.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기