2014년 3월 18일 화요일

도비 IBM C2020-635 시험

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2020-635덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든IBM인증 C2020-635시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IBM인증C2020-635시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한IBM인증C2020-635 덤프를 선택하세요.

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도IBM인증C2020-635시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에IBM인증C2020-635시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

여러분이 우리IBM C2020-635문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게IBM C2020-635시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의IBM인증C2020-635시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에IBM인증C2020-635시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.IBM인증C2020-635관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

IBM인증 C2020-635시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 IBM인증 C2020-635시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2020-635덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.

시험 번호/코드: C2020-635
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Cognos 10 BI OLAP Developer)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-17

IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. IBM인증 C2020-635시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 IBM인증 C2020-635덤프로IBM인증 C2020-635시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.

C2020-635 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2020-635.html

NO.1 What can be done to correct a report that contains time categories that are out of range
and irrelevant
to the user?
A. Ensure the input format is correct for dates in the source data.
B. Check to see if an absolute range category is automatically generated.
C. Adjust the acceptable dates included in the model.
D. Create a non-standard time dimension.
Answer: C

IBM덤프   C2020-635   C2020-635 dumps   C2020-635최신덤프

NO.2 What can be done if a regular time dimension is added to a model, and the levels Year,
Quarter, and
Month are not automatically generated?
A. Set the date input format for the time dimension.
B. Set the data class of the source category to Date.
C. Change the numeric time sequence for each level.
D. Create a non-standard time dimension with the new levels.
Answer: B

IBM dumps   C2020-635   C2020-635   C2020-635기출문제   C2020-635

NO.3 How can a developer populate a level with a different data source column?
A. Through level properties.
B. Through column properties.
C. Through data source properties.
D. Through data source scope.
Answer: A

IBM   C2020-635   C2020-635자료

NO.4 Senior Managers need to see total and regional sales figures, but Regional Managers
should see
relevant figures for only their regions. Where can the developer specify the degree of detail to
be
included?
A. In a manual level
B. In a cube group
C. In the PowerCube
D. In a scenario dimension
Answer: B

IBM   C2020-635   C2020-635

NO.5 What must be done to make the cube data available in Analysis Studio?
A. Use the PowerCube Connection Utility to publish the cube.
B. Create a data source connection to the cube in Transformer.
C. Publish the PowerCube as a data source and a package.
D. Generate a package that contains a data source connection to the cube.
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   C2020-635   C2020-635덤프   C2020-635 pdf   C2020-635

NO.6 A developer added a manual level in the time dimension. During category generation,
the developer
gets a warning that Transformer is not able to relate the categories to the parent levels.
What must be done to ensure Transformer relates the categories correctly?
A. Specify a date function for each level.
B. Specify date input format.
C. Specify an Invalid Dates category.
D. Specify a time-state rollup.
Answer: A

IBM덤프   C2020-635자격증   C2020-635   C2020-635 pdf   C2020-635인증

NO.7 If a cube group based on a level in a dimension is created, how can the developer
prevent another cube
from being added to the cube group?
A. Ensure the level labels and category labels remain unchanged.
B. Specify a category limit for the level.
C. Prevent the automatic creation of categories.
D. Exclude the dimension from auto-partitioning.
Answer: C

IBM   C2020-635   C2020-635

NO.8 When the model contains two data sources that provide date values, how can the
developer avoid
ambiguity when Transformer sets the current time period?
A. Disable the data source's ability to set the current time period.
B. Assign the current date (obtained from the system clock) as the current period.
C. Let Transformer assign the date closest to the model's creation date as the current period.
D. Enter the initial current period and adjust it to match the system date and time.
Answer: A

IBM덤프   C2020-635 pdf   C2020-635

NO.9 Where can a developer change relationships to create a structure different from what
the data
suggests.?
A. Categories Diagram
B. Dimension Map
C. Data source property sheet
D. Level property sheet
Answer: A

IBM   C2020-635   C2020-635자격증   C2020-635

NO.10 How can a developer customize the reporting period so that the year has 52 weeks,
with 7 days in each
week, yielding 364 days?
A. Set up a lunar time period.
B. Set up a time period based on a calendar year.
C. Set up a time period based on fiscal year.
D. Set up a relative time category.
Answer: A

IBM pdf   C2020-635시험문제   C2020-635   C2020-635최신덤프   C2020-635

ITexamdump의 000-278덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-N38덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N44시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 IIA-CIA-Part3시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-410시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2020-635.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기