2014년 3월 28일 금요일

Microsoft 70-662 시험문제

목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? Microsoft인증 70-662시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서Microsoft인증 70-662덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.

ITExamDump는Microsoft 70-662시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의Microsoft 70-662시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft 70-662시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

Microsoft인증 70-662시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-662덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-662덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 Microsoft인증70-662시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된Microsoft인증70-662덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 Microsoft 인증70-662시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? Microsoft 인증70-662 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Microsoft 인증70-662시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증70-662시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 인증70-662 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를Microsoft 인증70-662 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!

시험 번호/코드: 70-662
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Microsoft Exchange Server)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 395 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-27

70-662 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-662.html

NO.1 You have an Exchange organization. All servers in the organization have Exchange Server 2010
SP1installed.The organization contains a distribution group named Group1.You need to ensure that a
user named User1 can review and approve all messages sent to Group1.What should you do?
A. Modify the Managed By list for Group1.
B. Create a new journal rule and specify user1 as the journal recipient.
C. Modify the mail flow settings for User1.
D. Modify the mail flow settings for Group1.
Answer: D

Microsoft시험문제   70-662   70-662   70-662   70-662

NO.2 You are a network administrator for a company named Contoso, Ltd. Contoso has an Exchange Server
2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization named contoso.com. The organization contains the following
Exchange servers: -Two Hub Transport servers -Two Edge Transport servers that have Edge
Subscriptions Contoso merges with another company named Fabrikam, Inc. Fabrikam has an Exchange
Server 2010 SP1 organization that uses the fabrikam.com SMTP domain.
All mail exchange (MX) records for fabrikam.com point to the contoso.com Edge Transport servers.
You deploy a solution for Contoso to journal all email messages by using Hub Transport rules.
You need to ensure that all email messages received by fabrikam.com users from the Internet are
journaled by the contoso.com Exchange organization.
What should you do?
A. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the new-accepteddornain -domaintypeinternalrelay
command.
B. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the new-sendconnector -addressspaces fabrikam.com
command.
C. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), create an accepted domain that uses the
authoritative domain type.
D. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the new-receiveconnector -partner command.
E. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the new-accepteddornain -domaintypeexternalrelay
command.
F. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), create an accepted domain that uses the internal
relay domain type.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-662자격증   70-662자료   70-662시험문제

NO.3 You have an Exchange organization. All servers in the organization have Exchange Server 2010 SP1
installed.
You need to ensure that each user who sends a meeting request to a room mailbox receives a custom
message from the mailbox.
What should you do from the properties of the mailbox?
A. Configure the Mailbox Features settings.
B. Configure the Mail Flow settings.
C. Enable the Resource Booking Attendant.
D. Configure the Resource Information settings.
E. Configure the Resource In-Policy Requests settings.
F. Configure the Resource Out-of-policy Requests settings.
G. Configure the Account settings.
H. Configure the Resource Policy settings.
Answer: D

Microsoft시험문제   70-662최신덤프   70-662덤프

NO.4 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization. The SMTP domain for
theorganization is contoso.com.
You enable the Exchange anti-spam features. You need to specify a quarantine mailbox for the Exchange
organization.
What should you do?
A. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the Content Filter agent.
B. Run the Set-ContentFilterConfig cmdlet from the Exchange Management Shell.
C. Run the Set-TransportConfig cmdlet from the Exchange Management Shell.
D. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the Recipient Filter agent.
E. Run the New-TransportRule cmdlet from the Exchange Management Shell.
F. Run the Set-OrganizationConfig cmdlet from the Exchange Management Shell.
G. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the Sender Filter agent.
H. Run the New-JournalRule cmdlet from the Exchange Management Shell.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-662   70-662   70-662자료

NO.5 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization named contoso.com.
All users access their mailbox by using Microsoft Outlook 2010.You need to ensure that the users can
prevent sensitive email messages from being forwarded to otherrecipients.
What should you first?
A. Configure Transport Layer Security (TLS) on all Send connectors
B. Install Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS).
C. Run the Set-TransportConfig cmdlet.
D. Deploy Secure MIME.
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   70-662덤프   70-662

NO.6 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. You have an Exchange Server
2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization. External users access their email by Outlook Web Apps. On you
need to ensure that the external users can log on to Outlook Web App without specifying a domain name.
Which cmdlet should you use?
A. Set-OrganizationConfig
B. Set-OwaVirtualDirectory
C. New-OrganizationRelationShip
D. New-OwaMailboxPolicy
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   70-662   70-662   70-662덤프   70-662

NO.7 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers run
Windows Server 2008 R2.You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2008 R2 Service
Pack 1 (SP1).You plan to install the following Exchange Server 2010 SP1 server roles on
Server1:-Mailbox-Client Access-Hub Transport
You need to prepare Served for the planned installation. You import the Server Manager module for
Windows Power Shell.
What should you do next?
A. From Windows PowerShell, run add-windowsfeature net-framework,rsat,adlds.
B. At the command prompt, run servermanagercmd and use the Exchange-Typical.xml template.
C. From Windows PowerShell, run add-windowsfeature net-framework. From the Exchange Server 2010
installation program, select the Automatically install Windows Server roles and features required for
Exchange Server check box.
D. At the command prompt, run servermanagercmd and use the Exchange-Elase.xml template.
E. At the command prompt, run setup /pl. From the Exchange Server 2010 installation program, select the
Automatically install Windows Server roles and features required for Exchange Server check box.
F. From Windows PowerShell, run add-windowsfeature
net-framework,rsat-adds,web-server,web-basic-auth.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-662   70-662 pdf   70-662최신덤프   70-662자격증

NO.8 Your network contains an Active Directory forest named fabrikam.com. The forest contains an
Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization.
All client computers run Microsoft Office Outlook 2003.A server named Ex1 hosts all public folders. You
upgrade all of the client computers to Outlook 2010.You need to remove all of the public folders from Ex1.
What should you do first.?
A. Modify the offline address book (OAB) distribution settings.
B. Modify the properties of the mailbox database.
C. Delete all of the public folders from the public folder database.
D. Perform an offline defragmentation of the public folder database files.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-662   70-662

NO.9 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization named fabrikam.com A partner
company has an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization named contoso.com. You
plan to implement federated delegation between fabrikam.com and contoso.com. You need to identify
which DNS records must be created to support federated delegation. Which DNS records should you
identify? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Host (A)
B. Mail exchanger (MX)
C. Host information (HINFO)
D. Text (TXT)
E. Mail group (MG)
Answer: AD

Microsoft   70-662   70-662   70-662   70-662

NO.10 Your company has two offices. Each office is configured as an Active Directory site. The offices connect
to each other by using a congested WAN link. Each office has a direct, high-speed connection to the
Internet. Each site contains two Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) Hub Transport servers. You
need to ensure that email messages sent to the Internet from the Exchange organization are neverrouted
over the WAN link.
What should you do from each site?
A. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportConfig crndlet
B. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the accepted domain
C. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-SendConnector cmdlet
D. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the Receive connector
E. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the Send connector
F. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the remote domain
G. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-ForeignConnector cmdlet
H. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportAgent cmdlet
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-662   70-662   70-662 dumps   70-662

NO.11 The network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains one site.
You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization that contains two Client Access
servers, two Hub Transport servers, and users report that they fail to receive email messages from the
Internet.
You review the message tracking logs and discover that the organization failed to receive any email
messages from the Internet during the past hour.
You need to identify what is prevening the hub Transport servers from receiving email messages.
What should run from the Exchange Management Shell?
A. Test-WebServicesConnectivity
B. Test-MailFlow
C. Get-MailboxDatabase
D. Test-MapiConnectivity
E. Test-ReplicationHealth
F. Test-AvailabilityService
G. Get-SenderIdConfig
H. Test-SMTPConnectivity
I. Checkdatabaseseredundancy.ps1
J. Retry-Queue
K. Test-SenderID
L. Get-MailboxDatabaseCopyStatus
M. Test-SystemHealth
N. Test-OutlookWebServices
Answer: H

Microsoft dump   70-662 dumps   70-662 dumps   70-662   70-662

NO.12 You have an Exchange organization. All servers in the organization have Exchange Server 2010 SP1
installed.
You need to ensure that an equipment mailbox can be scheduled for meetings that occur during working
hours only.
What should you do from the properties of the mailbox?
A. Configure the Mailbox Features settings.
B. Configure the Resource Policy settings.
C. Enable the Resource Booking Attendant.
D. Configure the Resource In-Policy Requests settings.
E. Configure the Mail Flow settings.
F. Configure the Account settings.
G. Configure the Resource Out-of-Policy Requests settings.
H. Configure the Resource Information settings.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-662   70-662 pdf   70-662자격증   70-662자료

NO.13 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack1 organization. The Organization contains a
HubTransport server named Server1 and an Edge Transport sever named server2.All servers are
configured to use an internal DNS named DNS1 for host resolution.
You configure an Edge Subscription from Server1 to Server2.You deploy a monitoring server named
ServerApp1. ServerApp1 will send email notification toadministrators.
You need to ensure that ServerApp1 can relay email to the administrators through Server1.
What should you do?
A. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportServer cmdlet.
B. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportConfig cmdlet.
C. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), create a transport rule.
D. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the remote domain.
E. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-receiveConnector cmdlet.
F. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), disable the IP Block List feature.
G. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the accepted domain.
H. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportAgent cmdlet.
Answer: E

Microsoft최신덤프   70-662   70-662   70-662 dump   70-662 dumps

NO.14 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack1 (SP1) organization. The organization contains the
servers configured as shown in the following table
The Mailbox servers are members of a database availability group (DAG) named DAG1.
You need to configure DAG1 to use a static DAG IP 192.168.1.100
Which Windows PowerShell cmdlet should you run?
A. Set-MailboxServer
B. Set-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup
C. New-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup
D. Add-MailboxDatabaseCopy
E. Add-DatabaseAvailabilityGroupServer
F. Set-MailboxDatabase
G. Set-ClientAccessServer
H. Set-ClientAccessArray
I. Set-PublicFolderDatabae
J. New-PublicFolderDatabase
K. Add-RoleGroupMember
L. Set-MailbxDatabaseCopy
M. New-MailboxDatabase
Answer: B

Microsoft최신덤프   70-662   70-662   70-662

NO.15 You have a hosted Exchange organization. All servers in the organization have Exchange Server 2010
SP1 installed.
You need to group a set of users for administrative delegation.
What should you create?
A. A new distribution group
B. A new management role
C. a managed folder mailbox policy
D. a new role assignment
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-662자격증   70-662 dumps   70-662시험문제   70-662자격증

NO.16 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) Mailbox server named Server1.You need to
ensure that a copy of each email message modified or deleted by a user named User1 isretained on
Server1.
What should you do?
A. Create a personal tag.
B. Enable single item recovery.
C. Enable message tracking
D. Enable a litigation hold
E. Create a retention policy
F. Create a journal rule
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증   70-662   70-662   70-662

NO.17 Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains one site.
You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization that contains two Client
Accessservers, two Hub Transport servers, and three Mailbox servers.
The mailbox servers are members of a database availability group (DAG) named DAG1.
You have a mailbox database named DB1.You configure two mailbox database copies of DB1.You verify
that both mailbox database copies have a status of Healthy.
You need to ensure that an administrator is notified when the health status of a mailbox database
copychanges.
What should you run from the Exchange Management Shell?
A. Test-WebServicesConnectivity
B. Test-SystemHealth
C. Test-AvailabilityService
D. checkdatabaseredundancy.ps1
E. Test-ReplicationHealth
F. Test-SmtpConnectivity
G. Get-MailboxDataboxCopyStatus
H. Retry-Queue
I. Test-MailFlow
J. Get-MailboxDatabase
K. Test-SenderId
L. Get-SenderIdConfig
M. Test-MapiConnectivity
N. Test-OutlookWebServices
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   70-662기출문제   70-662시험문제   70-662시험문제   70-662덤프

NO.18 Your network contains two Active Directory forests named contoso and nwtraders. The contoso forest
contains Exchange 2003 SP2 Servers. The nwtraders forest contains Exchange 2010 SP1 Servers.
You need to move all mailboxes from contoso to nwtraders.
What should you do from nwtraders forest?
A. Create a mail enabled contact for each mailbox in contoso. Run the Move-Mailbox cmdlet.
B. Create a mail enabled user for each mailbox in contoso. Run the New-MoveRequest cmdlet.
C. Create a linked mailbox for each mailbox in contoso. Run Move-Mailbox cmdlet.
D. Create a shared mailbox for each mailbox in contoso. Run the New-MoveRequest cmdlet.
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   70-662   70-662   70-662   70-662

NO.19 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack1 (SP1) organization. The organization contains the
servers configured as shown in the following table
The Mailbox servers are members of a database availability group (DAG) named DAG1.The organization
also has a load balancing solution for Client Access. The load balancing solution has a
virtual IP address that is available by using the mail.contoso.com host name.
You create a new Client Access array that uses the outlook.contoso.com fully qualified name (FQFN)
You need to ensure that all users connect to outlook.contoso.com from Microsoft Outlook 2010.
Which Windows Powershell should you run
A. Set-MailbxDatabaseCopy
B. New-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup
C. Set-MailboxServer
D. Set-ClientAccessServer
E. New-PublicMailboxDatabase
F. New-PublicFolderDatabase
G. Set-ClientAccessArray
H. Add-MailboxDatabaseCopy
I. Set-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup
J. Set-PublicFolderDatabae
K. Add-RoleGroupMember
L. Add-DatabaseAvailabilityGroupServer
M. Set-MailboxDatabase
Answer: M

Microsoft인증   70-662덤프   70-662덤프   70-662 dump

NO.20 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack1 organization. The Organization contains a Hub
Transport server named Server1 and an Edge Transport sever named server2.
All servers are configured to use an internal DNS named DNS1 for host resolution.
You configure an Edge Subscription from Server1 to Server2.
You need to modify the delayed acknowledgment (ACK) setting of Server2.
What should you do?
A. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the accepted domain.
B. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), create a transport rule.
C. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportServer cmdlet.
D. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-ReceiveConnector cmdlet.
E. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), disable the IP Block List feature.
F. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportAgent cmdlet.
G. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportConfig cmdlet.
H. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the remote domain.
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   70-662 dump   70-662   70-662

ITexamdump의 70-561덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-H28덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Y0-300시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 PMI-100시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-465시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-662.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기