2014년 3월 28일 금요일

Microsoft 자격증 070-564 시험덤프

IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 Microsoft인증 070-564시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 Microsoft인증 070-564시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.

ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은Microsoft 070-564인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인Microsoft 070-564인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-564인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의Microsoft 070-564인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로Microsoft 070-564인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.

그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증 070-564덤프공부자료는Microsoft인증 070-564실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면Microsoft인증 070-564시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.

거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면Microsoft인증 070-564시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만Microsoft인증 070-564시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는Microsoft인증 070-564시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전Microsoft인증 070-564덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft인증 070-564영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-564
시험 이름: Microsoft (PRO: Designing and Developing ASP.NET Applications using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 109 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-27

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Microsoft인증070-564시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 Microsoft인증070-564시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된Microsoft인증070-564덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.

ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 070-564덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-564덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?

070-564 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-564.html

NO.1 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5.
One page contains a DataPager control named DPControl1. Several other pages will display DPControl1.
You need to ensure that DPControl1 has properties that are exposed to the WebPartZone controls on all
other pages.
Which two actions should you perform.? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose two.)
A. Add a partstyle element to the WebPartZone control on each page.
B. Add a zonelement element to the WebPartZone control on each page.
C. Copy the DPControl1 control into a new user control. Add a reference to the new user control in each
page by using the @Register directive.
D. Copy the DPControl1 control into a new web form. Add a reference to the new web form in each page
by using the @Register directive.
Answer: BC

Microsoft   070-564   070-564   070-564

NO.2 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5.
Airline passengers access the application over the Internet and from airport kiosks around the world. The
airport kiosks do not allow users to modify browser settings.
You have created language-specific resources for all static text elements in the application.
You need to ensure that the content is displayed in the preferred language of the users, regardless of their
physical location.
What should you do?
A. Set the value of the Page.UICulture property to a value stored in a user profile property.
B. Set the value of the UICulture attribute to auto within the @ Page directive on each ASP.NET page.
C. Set the value of the Thread.CurrentThread.CurrentUICulture property to CultureInfo.InvariantCulture.
D. Set the value of the enableClientBasedCulture attribute to true within the globalization element of the
Web.config file.
Answer: A

Microsoft최신덤프   070-564   070-564자격증   070-564 pdf

NO.3 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You need to create a visual
element in the application to meet the following requirements: Custom logic can be implemented. The
element can be used in multiple places on each page. The element can be used on multiple pages within
the application. The element can be redistributed for use in other applications without sharing source
code or layout files. What should you do?
A. Create a theme.
B. Create a master page.
C. Create a user control.
D. Create a custom Web control.
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증   070-564덤프   070-564기출문제   070-564자격증   070-564

NO.4 You are creating ASP.NET applications by using the .NET Framework 3.5.
You manage a Web site that currently uses the SiteMapPath control that is connected to a sitemap file.
You add a TreeView control to the Web site.
You need to configure the TreeView control to display the site navigation from the site map file.
What should you do?
A. Set the siteMapFile property in the XmlSiteMapProvider control.
Set the PopulateNodesFromClient property to true in the TreeView control.
B. Set the TransformFile property to connect the XmlDataSource control to the site map file.
Configure the TreeView control to use the XmlDataSource control.
C. Set the StartingNodeOffset property in the XmlSiteMapProvider control.
Set the PopulateNodesFromClient property to true in the TreeView control.
D. Configure a SiteMapDataSource control to use the XmlSiteMapProvider control.
Configure the TreeView control to use the SiteMapDataSource control.
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   070-564   070-564   070-564

NO.5 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5.
You create a custom Web server control to implement the shopping cart functionality in the application.
You add the following code fragment to the Web.config file of the application.
<authentication mode="None" />
< sessionState mode=" SQLServer " />
You need to ensure that when the user re-opens the Web browser, the application retains the state of the
shopping cart.
Which state management strategy should you use?
A. HTTP cookies
B. Cache object
C. Profile properties
D. SessionState object
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-564인증   070-564   070-564최신덤프   070-564시험문제

NO.6 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a Web form in
the application that allows users to provide personal information. You add a DropDownList control to the
form to capture the residential country of the user. The default item that the DropDownList control displays
is the Select Country option. You need to ensure that users select a valid country other than the default
option from the DropDownList control. You also need to ensure that the form is created and maintained by
using the minimum amount of development effort. Which validation control should you use?
A. RangeValidator
B. CustomValidator
C. RequiredFieldValidator
D. RegularExpressionValidator
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-564자격증   070-564 pdf   070-564

NO.7 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5.
You need to ensure that the application meets the following requirements:
- The layout that must be applied to the pages in the application can be selected by the developers.
- The layout of the pages can be modified by the developers without the source code modification.
- A consistent page layout is maintained.
What should you do?
A. Create multiple themes for the application. Specify a theme for the application in the Web.config file.
B. Create multiple master pages for the application. Specify the master page for the application in the
Web.config file.
C. Create a master page that uses multiple Web Part zones. Disable membership and personalization for
the application.
D. Ensure that all pages use multiple Web Part zones. Enable membership and personalization for the
application.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-564   070-564자료   070-564자격증   070-564

NO.8 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5.
The application displays a price list that contains 100 items. The customers use desktop computers,
PDAs, mobile phones, or other mobile devices to access the application.
The application uses a master page that includes the following layout:
- A site header at the top of the page.
- A navigation structure at the side of the page.
- Content on the remaining space on the page.
You need to ensure optimal rendering of the price list for each customer, irrespective of the device
category used. What should you do?
A. Create a custom master page for mobile-device browsers.
Implement a MobilePage class for each device category.
B. Create a custom master page for mobile-device browsers.
Modify the page that contains the price list to use device filters along with the MasterPageFile attribute of
the @ Page directive.
C. Add a MultiView control and two View controls to the existing page that contains the price list.
Set the ActiveViewIndex value of the MultiView control after you evaluate the Request.Browser.Type
property.
D. Add a ListView control and a DataPager control to the existing page that contains the price list.
Set the PageSize value of the DataPager control after you evaluate the
Request.Browser.ScreenPixelsHeight property.
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   070-564   070-564최신덤프   070-564자격증   070-564

NO.9 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. The application will allow
end users to select a theme that will be applied to all the pages that the user visits. The preferred theme of
the end user will be stored in a profile property. You need to identify the appropriate method to apply the
preferred theme to the page. Which method should you choose?
A. The page constructor
B. The handler for the Page.Load event
C. The handler for the Page.PreInit event
D. The handler for the Page.Render event
Answer: C

Microsoft dumps   070-564   070-564   070-564   070-564최신덤프

NO.10 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a Web form in
your application by using a data-bound Web server control. The Web form displays employee information.
You need to ensure that the data-bound Web server control meets the following business requirements: It
provides built-in sort capabilities. It displays multiple records by using a default tabular format. Which
data-bound Web server control should you use?
A. DataList
B. ListView
C. GridView
D. DetailsView
Answer: C

Microsoft인증   070-564 dump   070-564

NO.11 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You need to ensure that
the application meets the following requirements: Each page must have a different layout of page
elements. The display properties of the ASP.NET controls must be consistent across pages, regardless of
the control style properties set within the individual pages. What should you do?
A. Create a master page that references an external cascading style sheet file.
B. Define a skin for each type of ASP.NET server control that is used in the application.
C. In the Web.config file, specify a value for the masterPageFile attribute of the pages element.
D. In the Web.config file, specify a value for the styleSheetTheme attribute of the pages element.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-564자료   070-564기출문제

NO.12 You are creating ASP.NET applications by using the .NET Framework 3.5.
The applications will be hosted on the same physical Web server.
You have the following page layout requirements:
- A common page layout that applies to all the ASP.NET pages across the Web applications
- All pages to automatically reflect changes that are made to the common page layout
You create a master page that provides the page layout.
You need to implement a solution that meets the layout requirements.
Which three additional tasks should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose three.)
A. Add a @ MasterType directive to each ASP.NET page.
B. Add a ContentPlaceholder control to each ASP.NET page.
C. Copy the master page into a single folder on the Web server.
D. Set the MasterPageFile property on each ASP.NET page to the virtual path of the master page file.
E. Configure a virtual directory within the default Web site, and point the virtual directory to the folder that
contains the master page.
F. Configure a virtual directory within each Web application, and point the virtual directory to the folder that
contains the master page.
Answer: CDF

Microsoft시험문제   070-564 dumps   070-564덤프

NO.13 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5.
You use the built-in ASP.NET Web server controls in all the Web forms of the application.
You access and modify the properties of all Web server controls in the code-behind class of the Web
forms.
You need to add custom client-side and AJAX behavior to the ASP.NET Web server controls.
What should you do?
A. Add an UpdatePanel control in the Web forms for each built-in ASP.NET Web server control.
Place the corresponding ASP.NET Web server controls inside the UpdatePanel controls.
Create a custom extender control for each built-in ASP.NET Web server control.
B. Add the extender controls along with the ASP.NET Web server controls in the Web forms.
Create a Web UserControl control for each built-in ASP.NET Web server control. Encapsulate the
corresponding ASP.NET Web server control and the client-side and AJAX behavior code in the
UserControl control.
C. Replace each built-in ASP.NET Web server control with the UserControl control in the Web forms.
Create a custom Web server control for each built-in ASP.NET Web server control.
Add the corresponding ASP.NET Web server control as a child control, and encapsulate the client- side
and AJAX behavior code in the custom Web server control.
D. Replace each built-in ASP.NET Web server control with the custom Web server control in the Web
forms.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-564자료   070-564   070-564

NO.14 You are creating an ASP.NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. Users access the
application by using different operating systems and different browsers. You plan to incorporate a new
control in the application. You need to ensure that the control meets the following business requirements:
It can be accessed through the Microsoft Visual Studio .NET 2008 toolbox. It can operate without any
other prerequisite controls. Which type of control should you choose?
A. A user control
B. An ActiveX control
C. A Web Parts control
D. A custom server control
Answer: D

Microsoft시험문제   070-564   070-564최신덤프   070-564덤프

NO.15 You are creating ASP.NET applications by using the .NET Framework 3.5.
You maintain a Web site that contains several nested pages defined in its site map file.
You plan to implement a control on each page of the Web site.
You need to ensure that the control meets the following requirements:
- It indicates the current location of the user in the Web site navigation structure.
- It displays a maximum of three pages.
What should you do?
A. Add a TreeView control on each page, and set the MaxDataBindDepth property to 3.
B. Add a SiteMapPath control on each page, and set the ParentLevelsDisplayed property to 3.
C. Add a SiteMapPath control in the root of the Web site, and set the ParentLevelsDisplayed property to
3.
D. Add a TreeView control on each page, and set the StartingNodeOffsetproperty in the
XmlSiteMapProvider class to 3.
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   070-564   070-564 dump   070-564

ITexamdump의 MB7-702덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 EX0-001덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-324시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 9L0-064시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-564.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기