어떻게Aruba인증ACMP_6.1시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Aruba인증ACMP_6.1시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Aruba인증ACMP_6.1시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Aruba인증ACMP_6.1시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Aruba인증ACMP_6.1시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. Aruba인증 ACMP_6.1덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.
ITExamDump Aruba인증ACMP_6.1시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump Aruba인증ACMP_6.1시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.
시험 번호/코드: ACMP_6.1
시험 이름: Aruba (Aruba Certified Mobility Professional 6.1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 180 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-18
지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서Aruba ACMP_6.1시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Aruba ACMP_6.1시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히Aruba ACMP_6.1시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는Aruba ACMP_6.1시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.
ACMP_6.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ACMP_6.1.html
NO.1 What is the maximum number of campus APs supported by a 620 controller?
A. 32
B. 8
C. 16
D. 24
Answer: B
Aruba ACMP_6.1 dump ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1최신덤프
NO.2 Which of the following APs support remote AP operation?
A. AP 105
B. AP 125
C. RAP2
D. All of the above
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1덤프 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1시험문제
NO.3 When are the system-defined default roles added to the configuration on the controller?
A. when the controller is first booted
B. when an RF Proctect license is added to the controller
C. when created manually
D. when a PEF-NG license is added to the controller
Answer: D
Aruba기출문제 ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1시험문제
NO.4 Which of the following APs do not support dual radio operations? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP - 5
B. AP 125
C. AP 120
D. AP 124
Answer: A,C
Aruba시험문제 ACMP_6.1자격증 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 pdf
NO.5 Which statement is true about the Content Security License?
A. Applied to the master controller
B. Applied to all the controllers in the network
C. It is based on number of users
D. It is based on number of APs
Answer: C
Aruba ACMP_6.1자격증 ACMP_6.1자격증
NO.6 What are the PEF-NG license limits based on?
A. Number of APs
B. Limit One per controller
C. Number of users
D. Number of local controllers
Answer: A
Aruba ACMP_6.1 dumps ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1 dump ACMP_6.1자료 ACMP_6.1
NO.7 Which of the following could be used to set a user's post-authentication role or VLAN association?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. AAA default role for authentication method
B. Server Derivation Rule
C. Vendor Specific Attributes
D. AP Derivation Rule
Answer: B,C
Aruba ACMP_6.1 pdf ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1자료 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1자료
NO.8 Which of the following licenses are consumed by RAP?
A. AP license
B. PEF-NG license
C. PEF-V license
D. No license required
Answer: A
Aruba기출문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1최신덤프
NO.9 In all unmodified default AAA profiles, in which default initial role is the user placed?
A. trusted-ap
B. guest
C. pre-guest
D. logon
Answer: D
Aruba pdf ACMP_6.1자료 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 dumps ACMP_6.1인증 ACMP_6.1
NO.10 Which of the following controllers has an integrated single radio AP.?
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 651
Answer: D
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1최신덤프 ACMP_6.1
NO.11 Which may be applied directly to an interface? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. Access List (ACL)
B. Firewall Policy
C. Roles
D. RF Plan Map
Answer: A,B
Aruba시험문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1덤프
NO.12 An Aruba based network has a Master and three local controllers. No APs terminate on the Master
controller. IDS is desired, so the administrator wants to install the "RFProtect license."
On which controller should the license be installed?
A. master controller since it performs the IDS analysis
B. the local controllers since the APs terminate there
C. all of the controllers
D. this isn't the correct license for this purpose
Answer: C
Aruba ACMP_6.1 dump ACMP_6.1기출문제
NO.13 What is the best practice regarding licensing for a backup master to support Master Redundancy?
A. Backup master only requires the AP license
B. License limits should be the same on primary master and backup Master
C. Licenses are pushed from the primary to the backup Master along with the configuration
D. Backup Master does not require licenses to support master redundancy
Answer: B
Aruba dumps ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1기출문제 ACMP_6.1 pdf ACMP_6.1
NO.14 What do you need to generate a feature license key for an Aruba controller?
A. controller's MAC address and the feature description
B. controller's MAC address and the certificate number
C. controller's Serial Number and the feature description
D. controller's Serial Number and the certificate number
Answer: D
Aruba기출문제 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1자격증 ACMP_6.1자료
NO.15 The permanent licenses on the controller will be deleted with the use of which command?
A. delete license
B. write erase
C. Licenses cannot be deleted once activated
D. write erase all
Answer: D
Aruba dumps ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 pdf
NO.16 When a user first associates to the WLAN, what role are they given?
A. the guest role
B. the stateful role
C. the initial role in the server group profile
D. the initial role in the AAA profile
Answer: D
Aruba시험문제 ACMP_6.1시험문제 ACMP_6.1 pdf
NO.17 What new firewall action was added specifically for use with Aruba's Content Security Service?
VisualRF supports import of floor plans from:
A. dst-nat
B. dual-nat
C. route dst-nat
D. redirect to tunnel
Answer: C
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1덤프
NO.18 Which access point models support concurrent operations in both the b/g
band as well as the a
band?
(Choose all the correct answers.)
A. RAP2
B. AP-120
C. AP-105
D. AP-125
E. AP-135
Answer: C,D,E
Aruba덤프 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1자료
NO.19 When creating a firewall policy, which of the following parameters are required? (Choose all the correct
answers.)
A. Destination
B. Service
C. Source
D. Log
E. Action
Answer: A,B,C,E
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1최신덤프
NO.20 Which Aruba controllers are able to provide IEEE 802.3af POE? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. 3200
B. 620
C. 650
D. 6000
Answer: B,C,D
Aruba ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1 pdf ACMP_6.1 ACMP_6.1
ITexamdump의 C2040-442덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-156덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB2-703시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 00M-622시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-593시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기