수많은IBM인증 P2080-096시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의IBM인증 P2080-096덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의IBM인증 P2080-096덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 P2080-096덤프가 있으면 힘든IBM인증 P2080-096시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의IBM인증 P2080-096덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는IBM인증P2080-096시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.
인테넷에 검색하면 IBM P2080-096시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의IBM P2080-096제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: P2080-096
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Campaign Technical Mastery Test V1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 91 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-17
ITExamDump의 IBM P2080-096덤프를 구매하기전 우선 pdf버전 덤프샘플을 다운받아 덤프문제를 공부해보시면ITExamDump덤프품질에 신뢰가 느껴질것입니다. ITExamDump의 IBM P2080-096덤프가 고객님의 시험패스테 조금이나마 도움이 되신다면 행복으로 느끼겠습니다.
P2080-096 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/P2080-096.html
NO.1 In Unica Campaign, where do you navigate to access the Advanced Settings that allow
you to manage
some Unica Campaign settings and server optimization features.?
A.Go to the Summary tab of the campaign.
B.Open the flowchart in Edit mode and select Options.
C.View the flowchart in View mode and select Run.
D.Open the flowchart in Edit mode and select Admin.
Answer:D
IBM P2080-096 dump P2080-096 P2080-096
NO.2 What is a recommended part of the planning process for a customer in order to install
Unica Campaign?
A.Hardware and software environment and Unica hardware sizing parameters.
B.Create Campaigns
C.Install Cognos
D.Configure the Unica Marketing platform parameters.
Answer:A
IBM시험문제 P2080-096 P2080-096 P2080-096 dump
NO.3 When working with Unica Campaign Response History Administration, what is a key
step before
beginning the work?
A.Configure response processes.
B.Define audience levels.
C.Configure table mappings.
D.Configure audience process.
Answer:B
IBM pdf P2080-096 dump P2080-096자료 P2080-096 P2080-096 P2080-096 dumps
NO.4 When should a user regenerate a strategic segment in Unica Campaign?
A.Never
B.Daily
C.When datasource contents have changed.
D.Whenever a new campaign is created.
Answer:C
IBM P2080-096인증 P2080-096 P2080-096 dump
NO.5 For Unica Campaign, what prefix is used for system tables?
A.UARC_
B.DBO_
C.UA_
D.SYS_
Answer:C
IBM P2080-096 pdf P2080-096 P2080-096
NO.6 What is a key tool to use when creating the database and schema for the Unica
Campaign system
tables?
A.unica_actrg
B.Unica Campaign database information checklist.
C.unica_svradmin
D.Database native data loaders.
Answer:B
IBM P2080-096 P2080-096기출문제 P2080-096인증 P2080-096
NO.7 What utility tool should a customer use if they want to export an XML version of
configuration settings
for backup, or to import the settings into a different installation of Unica Marketing Platform?
A.populateDb
B.configTool
C.partitionDb
D.unica_actrg
Answer:B
IBM dump P2080-096 pdf P2080-096자료 P2080-096자료
NO.8 If you are using Unica Campaign with more than one partition, what must a customer
do to configure
the IBM Cognos Reports Package?
A.The Reports Package does not support multiple partitions.
B.Configure once for all partitions.
C.Install Cognos on a separate server.
D.Configure for each partition.
Answer:A
IBM P2080-096인증 P2080-096인증
NO.9 What key concept in Unica Campaign provides a collection or set of one or more tasks,
or processes,
that Unica Campaign executes to specify and select the desired target(s) of a customer's
marketing
campaign and, optionally, assigns offers, outputs data and tracks responses?
A.Offer
B.Campaign
C.Flowchart
D.Session
Answer:C
IBM P2080-096 P2080-096덤프
NO.10 What do you use in Unica Campaign to create a new variable for querying,
segmenting, sorting,
calculating, or providing output to a table?
A.Derived Fields
B.Snapshot Process
C.Extract Process
D.Dimension Hierarchy
Answer:A
IBM시험문제 P2080-096인증 P2080-096 P2080-096자격증
NO.11 Where does a customer obtain a software license key, which is required for Unica
Campaign v8.2 or
lower?
A.By contacting admin@us.ibm.com.
B.By contacting the Unica license administrator.
C.By contacting campaignlicense@us.ibm.com.
D.By contacting Unica support.
Answer:D
IBM pdf P2080-096 pdf P2080-096 dump P2080-096시험문제
NO.12 What templates does a customer need to import if the Unica Marketing Platform and
Unica Campaign
system tables databases are of the same database type?
A.None, the system automatically imports the template.
B.SQLServer template
C.Oracle template
D.DB2 template
Answer:A
IBM P2080-096 dumps P2080-096
NO.13 Which Unica Campaign object(s) has no naming restrictions, for instance, using
special characters
like ? or >?
A.Audience levels not including audience level field names.
B.Custom attribute display names not including custom attribute internal names.
C.Offer templates
D.All of the above.
Answer:D
IBM시험문제 P2080-096 P2080-096자료 P2080-096인증 P2080-096덤프 P2080-096
NO.14 Which Unica Campaign process defines the criteria to locate a set or group, such as a
list of customers,
from a customer's marketing data?
A.Select
B.Audience
C.Merge
D.Sample
Answer:A
IBM dumps P2080-096 dumps P2080-096시험문제 P2080-096
NO.15 What type of data table in Unica Campaign contains information that augments a base
table; for
example, demographics, accounts belonging to a customer, order transactions belonging to a
customer?
A.Base record table
B.Dimension table
C.General table
D.Active record table
Answer:B
IBM덤프 P2080-096 P2080-096
ITexamdump의 3107덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-283덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-457시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 M2020-645시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 74-325시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기