2014년 2월 20일 목요일

IBM 인증 A2150-038 덤프

ITExamDump는IBM A2150-038인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.IBM A2150-038인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이IBM A2150-038인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의IBM A2150-038덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

IBM인증 A2150-038시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 A2150-038덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여IBM인증 A2150-038시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: A2150-038
시험 이름: IBM (Assess: IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 Fundamentals)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 100 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-19

ITExamDump에서는 IBM인증 A2150-038시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 IBM인증 A2150-038덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는IBM인증 A2150-038시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.

ITExamDump의 IBM인증 A2150-038덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. IBM인증 A2150-038덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.

IBM인증 A2150-038시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 A2150-038덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.IBM A2150-038인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.

A2150-038 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/A2150-038.html

NO.1 Which policy type allows accounts and accesses to be validated periodically?
A. Identity
B. Adoption
C. Provisioning
D. Recertification
Answer: D

IBM자격증   A2150-038   A2150-038덤프

NO.2 Where does JavaScript defined with IBM Tivoli Identity Manager (ITIM) execute.?
A. browser
B. database
C. directory server
D. application server
Answer: D

IBM덤프   A2150-038덤프   A2150-038덤프

NO.3 Which attribute is required for an IBM Tivoli Identity Manager custom person entity?
A. cn
B. uid
C. mail
D. eraliases
Answer: A

IBM시험문제   A2150-038   A2150-038기출문제   A2150-038

NO.4 What is one purpose of IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 adapters?
A. to send SMTP alerts
B. to provision VMware images
C. to send text files by FTP action
D. to provision and de-provision accounts
Answer: D

IBM   A2150-038자료   A2150-038

NO.5 What configuration option is provided by the Middleware Configuration Utility?
A. create and configure the directory server
B. create and configure the application server
C. create and configure the HTTP Server plug-in
D. create and configure the directory integrator server
Answer: A

IBM   A2150-038자격증   A2150-038

NO.6 What are two output formats generated by IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 reports?
(Choose two.)
A. XML
B. PDF
C. CSV
D. DSML
E. Microsoft Word
Answer: B, C

IBM   A2150-038   A2150-038 dumps   A2150-038기출문제   A2150-038

NO.7 Which task can be done using the IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 (ITIM) Self-Service
User Interface
application?
A. manage service profiles
B. manage password changes
C. export text files through the FTP transport
D. send e-mail notifications to the ITIM administrator
Answer: B

IBM   A2150-038   A2150-038기출문제   A2150-038최신덤프   A2150-038 pdf   A2150-038최신덤프

NO.8 What is a function of an IBM Tivoli Identity Manager adapter?
A. to log access activities on the managed resource
B. to provide reporting capability on a managed resource
C. to create and modify accounts on a managed resource
D. to create and modify password rules on a managed resource
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   A2150-038최신덤프   A2150-038자격증

NO.9 JavaScript is used in which IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 task?
A. ACIs
B. Reports
C. Data Synchronization
D. Provisioning Policy Entitlements
Answer: D

IBM   A2150-038자격증   A2150-038인증   A2150-038 dumps   A2150-038

NO.10 Which product can be configured with IBM Tivoli Identity Manager for auditing
requirements?
A. IBM Tivoli Security Operation Manager
B. IBM Tivoli Compliance Insight Manager
C. IBM Tivoli Compliance Operation Manager
D. IBM Tivoli Access Manager for e-business
Answer: B

IBM   A2150-038자격증   A2150-038   A2150-038   A2150-038자료   A2150-038

NO.11 What is an IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1 (ITIM) service?
A. It represents a custom tool used to create an adapter using IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator.
B. It represents an instance of a resource such as an operating system or mail server that
ITIM can
manage.
C. It represents an instance of a manage resource in order to provision identity policy to the
federated
identity server.
D. It represents a user repository which a user can be provisioned and have access to modify
XML; it also
represents SOAP 2.0
Answer: B

IBM dump   A2150-038인증   A2150-038자격증   A2150-038   A2150-038

NO.12 What is available to define the User ID for account provisioning in IBM Tivoli Identity
Manager V5.1
(ITIM)?
A. HR Feed
B. ITIM Adapter
C. Identity Policy
D. Adoption Policy
Answer: C

IBM최신덤프   A2150-038   A2150-038   A2150-038자료

NO.13 Which activity should be included during the requirements gathering phase for
automating account
provisioning?
A. document reverse password synchronization
B. document challenge and response questions
C. document Self-Service Console requirements
D. document relationships between roles and accounts
Answer: D

IBM   A2150-038기출문제   A2150-038

NO.14 Which operation is valid when a user's identity is suspended given properly configured
automatic
provisioning policies and roles in IBM Tivoli Identity Manager V5.1?
A. The user's accounts are suspended on managed targets.
B. The user's identity is suspended and the accounts are deleted on the managed target.
C. The user's accounts will be modified in order to grant access rights to managed targets.
D. The user's accounts are added to the suspended group on the Enterprise Directory
Server.
Answer: A

IBM시험문제   A2150-038   A2150-038

NO.15 What can be achieved by IBM Tivoli Access Manager for e-business protecting IBM
Tivoli Identity
Manager?
A. data sync
B. access control
C. roles management
D. federated identity management
Answer: B

IBM   A2150-038자격증   A2150-038   A2150-038자료   A2150-038덤프

ITexamdump의 HP2-B25덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-474덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-927시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 CUR-009시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MSC-235시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/A2150-038.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기