2014년 2월 17일 월요일

IBM 000-183 최신덤프

경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. IBM인증 000-183시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게IBM인증 000-183시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-183덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.

ITExamDump IBM인증000-183시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump IBM인증000-183시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히IBM 000-183관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재IBM 000-183인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-183
시험 이름: IBM (IBM WebSphere Mesage Broker V7.0, Solution Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 114 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-16

ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-183 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. IBM인증 000-183덤프로IBM인증 000-183시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. IBM인증 000-183덤프는 실제IBM인증 000-183시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.

IBM인증 000-183시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. IBM인증 000-183시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 000-183덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 IBM인증 000-183시험적중율이 최고입니다. IBM인증 000-183시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이IBM 000-183인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서IBM 000-183덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로IBM 000-183인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

000-183 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-183.html

NO.1 The solution developer has been informed by the SAP team that the userid and password for the SAP
test environment needs to be replace
D.What is the EASIEST way to reconfigure userid and password for an SAP EIS adapter?
A.Modify the deployment descriptor in the affected bar files and redeploy them to all required locations.
B.Use the following command against the affected broker(s): mqsisetdbparms <brokername> -n
eis::<adaptername> -u <username> -p <password>
C.Use the following command against the affected broker(s): mqsichangeproperties <brokername> -c
eis::<adaptername> -o SAP -u <username> -p <password>
D.Rerun the Adapter Connection Wizard for the component, enter the updated values and redeploy the
component to all required locations.
Answer: B

IBM   000-183 dumps   000-183   000-183인증

NO.2 When a message is received by an Input node in a message flow, the message assembly is
created.Which tree or trees are populated when an error free message is received by a FileInput node?
A.The Message tree only.
B.The Message tree and Environment tree.
C.The Message tree and LocalEnvironment tree.
D.The Message tree, Environment tree, LocalEnvironment tree, and ExceptionList tree.
Answer: C

IBM dump   000-183인증   000-183   000-183자격증   000-183최신덤프

NO.3 A developer needs to call a request/response web service from a message flow.Knowing response
messages may not arrive in the same order as the requests, what set of processing nodes will
automatically set the required WS-Addressing standard that assures message correlation?
A.SOAPInput and SOAPReply
B.SOAPExtract and SOAPReply
C.SOAPRequest and SOAPReply
D.SOAPAsyncRequest and SOAPAsyncResponse
Answer: D

IBM최신덤프   000-183   000-183

NO.4 A developer is tasked with designing a message flow, utilizing an XSLTransform node.Which location is
searched first by the broker, to determine the name of the style sheet to use?
A.The LocalEnvironment.
B.The BAR file overrides.
C.The XSLTransform node properties.
D.Inside the message XML data.
Answer: D

IBM최신덤프   000-183 dump   000-183시험문제   000-183자격증   000-183 dump   000-183

NO.5 In a message flow, a developer needs to enrich an employee's record with information from a
database.Consider this input message.
Which of the ESQL statements in the response options will produce the following output message?
A.SET OutputRoot.XMLNSC.Employee.Name[] = (SELECT ITEM E.EmpName from Database.Employee
as E where E.EmpNumber = InputBody.Employee.Number);
B.SET OutputRoot.XMLNSC.Employee.Name[] = (SELECT E.EmpName AS Name from
Database.Employee as E where E.EmpNumber = InputBody.Employee.Number);
C.SET OutputRoot.XMLNSC.Employee = THE(SELECT E.EmpName from Database.Employee as E
where E.EmpNumber = InputBody.Employee.Number);
D.SET OutputRoot.XMLNSC.Employee = THE(SELECT ITEM E.EmpName AS Name from
Database.Employee as E where E.EmpNumber = InputBody.Employee.Number);
Answer: A

IBM   000-183   000-183

NO.6 View the Exhibit:
The above flow processes a large incoming file line by line once every four hours.Performance is
unsatisfactory even though the server has spare memory and unused processors.Configuring additional
instances does not improve this.The following pair of flows was suggested by an architect.The first flow
will slice the incoming file into messages without any further processing, which is to be done by the
second flow.
What is the expected outcome if the second flow is configured with a large number of additional
instances?
A.Throughput will improve somewhat.Message sequence will not be affected.
B.Throughput will be unaffecte
D.Message sequence will most likely be affected.
C.Throughput will improve significantly.Message sequence will most likely be affected.
D.Throughput will deteriorate slightly due to the extra queuing.Message sequence will not be affected.
Answer: C

IBM   000-183   000-183인증

NO.7 A developer has a message flow that consists of an MQInput node, Compute node and MQOutput
node.The message is parsed by the XMLNSC domain.The Compute node will extract the name and age
of each player, then send them onto the register players application to have the team registered.The input
message that the Compute node will be processing is shown below.
What MUST be done to access the information from the first player?
A.Set OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputBody.Body.Player[1]
B.Set OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputBody.DetailedMsg.Body.Player[1]
C.Set OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputRoot.DetailedMsg.Body.Player[0]C.Set
OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputRoot.DetailedMsg.Body.Player[0]
D.Set OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputRoot.DetailedMsg.Body.Player[1]D.Set
OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputRoot.DetailedMsg.Body.Player[1]
Answer: B

IBM   000-183자격증   000-183

NO.8 A company has decided to use WebSphere Message Broker to integrate several legacy systems which
generate batch files into the company WebSphere MQ backbone.What is the quickest way the developers
can accomplish this task?
A.Build a user defined node.
B.Create a user defined extension.
C.Create a program that processes the batch files into WebSphere MQ messages and then send the
messages to WebSphere Message Broker for processing.
D.Use the Record Distribution to WebSphere MQ one-way built-in pattern.
Answer: D

IBM   000-183   000-183   000-183인증

NO.9 A customer needs to dynamically choose which web service URL to call from a WSDL in the
WebSphere Service Registry and Repository (WSRR), based on a company acronym in the input
message received by Message Broker.Which node should the solution developer choose when
implementing this type of retrieval operation?
A.EndpointLookup
B.RegistryLookup
C.EndpointRetrieval
D.DatabaseRetrieval
Answer: A

IBM   000-183   000-183 dumps   000-183 dumps

NO.10 Consider the following ESQL code snippet from a Compute node.
What is the value of OutputRoot.XMLNSC?
A.NULL
B.<Winner/>
C.<Winner Name="Robert"/>
D.<Winner><Name>Rocky</Name></Winner>
Answer: D

IBM   000-183덤프   000-183최신덤프   000-183

NO.11 A developer needs to generate a monotonically increasing sequence number for each message in a
given message flow.What is the MOST efficient way to achieve this?
A.Use the Create Sequence operator of ESQL.
B.Use the Generate Sequence operator of Java.
C.Use the Sequence function of an external database.
D.Use the Sequence node of WebSphere Message Broker.
Answer: D

IBM   000-183 pdf   000-183덤프

NO.12 A solution developer needs to help a software company to decide whether to use HTTP nodes or
SOAP nodes in developing web services.Which of the following benefits would the solution developer use
in support of SOAP nodes over HTTP nodes?
A.Support for a broker wide listener.
B.Support for runtime validation against WSDL.
C.Support for other web service standards, like REST and XML-RPC.
D.Support for external Web servlet container to provide listener support for a larger number of concurrent
sessions.E.Automatic processing of Message Transmission Optimization Mechanism (MTOM).
Answer: B,E

IBM   000-183   000-183   000-183 pdf   000-183 pdf

NO.13 Which one of the following advantages does the Enterprise Service Bus deliver over traditional
point-to-point solutions?
A.Scalability
B.Adaptability
C.Redundancy
D.Performance
Answer: B

IBM dumps   000-183기출문제   000-183덤프

NO.14 The following flow processes data from an input queue and builds a file.A Timeout Notification node
has been configured to send a message to the Finish File ¯ s t e r m i na l o f t he ile Output node once every
hour.As a result, a file named hourly Record Collection.dat will be written to theFinish File terminal of the
File Output node once every hour.As a result, a file named hourly Record Collection.dat?will be written to
the designated destination directory.
It is expected the previous file will be removed before the next file is written in its place.If this has not
happened, what are the options available to the solution developer on the File Output node?
A.Overwrite (replace) the old file or append to the old file.
B.Overwrite (replace) the old file or rename the old file in place by adding a timestamp or throw an
exception.
C.Overwrite (replace) the old file or archive the old file with or without a time stamp appended to the file
name or throw an exception.
D.Overwrite (replace) the old file or append to the old file or archive the old file (with or without a time
stamp appended to the file name.)
Answer: C

IBM   000-183   000-183덤프   000-183최신덤프   000-183

NO.15 A message flow reads a file, record by record.Based on the content of each record, it will be propagated
to one or more output queues.The File Input node has the Transaction property set to yes and all output
nodes are configured to be Automatic node has the transaction property set to yes and all output nodes
are configured to be automatic In the event that flow execution is interrupted by a hardware failure, which
one of the following is true?
A.Processing will resume at the beginning of the file; previously created messages will be duplicated.
B.Processing will resume at the beginning of the file; previously created messages will be backed out.
C.Processing of the file resumes at the last checkpoint; any extraneous messages will have been rolled
back.
D.The file will be deleted or archived depending on the setting of the File Input node; unprocessed
records will be missing from the output.
Answer: A

IBM   000-183   000-183자료   000-183시험문제

NO.16 A large company needs to interface their legacy application with a newly acquired Enterprise
Information System (EIS) application called Siebel CRM.Which transport service will the developer use to
discover metadata and send requests to the EIS system?
A.MQ Link for R3
B.WebSphere Broker Adapters
C.WebSphere Broker File Transport
D.WebSphere Business Integration Adapter
Answer: B

IBM   000-183 dump   000-183   000-183   000-183

NO.17 As part of an Order Process flow, a developer must add a new section to an existing XML message.The
relevant section of the incoming message is as follows:
The developer must add the following Order Item, to fall in the correct numeric sequence: <OrderItem>
<Number>333</Number> </OrderItem> How would the developer achieve this?
A.DECLARE FieldRef REFERENCE TO OutputRoot; CREATE FIELD
OutputRoot.XMLNSC.OrderMsg.OrderItem[3].Number AS FieldRef; SET FieldRef = '333';
B.DECLARE FieldRef REFERENCE TO OutputRoot.XMLNSC.OrderMsg.OrderItem[2]; CREATE
NEXTCHILD OF FieldRef NAME 'Number'; SET FieldRef = '333';
C.DECLARE FieldRef REFERENCE TO OutputRoot.XMLNSC.OrderMsg.OrderItem[2]; CREATE
NEXTSIBLING OF FieldRef NAME 'OrderItem'; SET FieldRef.Number = '333';
D.DECLARE FieldRef REFERENCE TO OutputRoot.XMLNSC.OrderMsg.OrderItem[2]; CREATE
NEXTSIBLING OF FieldRef AS FieldRef NAME 'OrderItem'; SET FieldRef.Number = '333';
Answer: D

IBM   000-183 dump   000-183기출문제   000-183최신덤프   000-183

NO.18 Consider the following two implementations of a request/response pattern.1) Asynchronous with a
separate flow for the response logic using an MQInput node
2)
Synchronous, completing the round trip in the same flow pulling the response message with an MQGet
node
Which of the following is FALSE?
A.Multiple flow instances will not help throughput in either implementation.
B.The synchronous implementation will require more memory, especially in scenarios with large
messages and high throughput requirements.
C.Given sufficient resources, the synchronous implementation will perform better in cases where large
amounts of data (i

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기