2014년 2월 20일 목요일

A2050-723 덤프 IBM 자격증

ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. IBM인증 A2050-723시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 A2050-723덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.

ITExamDump의 IBM인증 A2050-723덤프를 공부하여IBM인증 A2050-723시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한IBM인증 A2050-723덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.

IBM A2050-723인증시험은 현재IT업계에서 아주 인기 있는 시험입니다.많은 IT인사들이 관연 자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.IBM A2050-723인증시험에 대한 열기는 식지 않습니다.IBM A2050-723자격증은 여러분의 사회생활에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 연봉상승 등 생활보장에 업그레이드 될 것입니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증A2050-723 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제IBM인증A2050-723시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된IBM인증A2050-723 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: A2050-723
시험 이름: IBM (Assessment: IBM WebSphere Commerce V7.0 Application Development )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 112 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-19

IBM인증 A2050-723시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. IBM인증 A2050-723시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의IBM인증 A2050-723덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. IBM인증 A2050-723덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.

ITExamDump의 IBM인증A2050-723시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의IBM인증A2050-723시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.

A2050-723 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/A2050-723.html

NO.1 WebSphere Commerce implements Business Object Document (BOD) processing
commands to
retrieve, process, modify, and synchronize data. Identify the correct verb/response mapping
in the BOD.
A. Get and Respond.
B. Process and Show.
C. Sync and ConfirmBOD.
D. Change and Acknowledge.
Answer: C

IBM   A2050-723   A2050-723   A2050-723   A2050-723   A2050-723

NO.2 After migrating the store assets project, the application developer notices an
exception similar to the
following example. [12/22/09 13:13:11:859 PST] 00000012 WASSessionCor I
SessionContextRegistry
getSessionContext SESN0176I: Will create a new session context for application key
WC_default_host/webapp/wcs/stores [12/22/09 13:13:13:953 PST] 00000012 ValidatorPlug I
org.apache.struts.validator.ValidatorPlugIn initResources Loading validation rules file from
'/WEB-INF/validator-rules.xml' [12/22/09 13:13:35:265 PST] 00000012 TilesPlugin E
org.apache.struts.tiles.TilesPlugin initDefinitionsFactory Can't create Tiles definition factory
for module ''.
[12/22/09 13:13:35:265 PST] 00000012 ActionServlet E
org.apache.struts.action.ActionServlet init
Unable to initialize Struts ActionServlet due to an unexpected exception or error thrown, so
marking the
servlet as unavailable. Most likely, this is due to an incorrect or missing library dependency.
javax.servlet.ServletException: org.apache.struts.tiles.DefinitionsFactoryException: IO Error
while parsing
file '/WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml'. Connection timed out: Before attempting to restart the server,
the
application developer needs to:
A. change the library dependency in the WEB-INF/struts-config.xml file.
B. change the Connection Time Out value in WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml file.
C. modify the validation rules in /WEB-INF/validator-rules.xml file.
D. modify the DTD version in the <!DOCTYPE> element of WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml file.
Answer: D

IBM   A2050-723 pdf   A2050-723인증   A2050-723인증   A2050-723최신덤프

NO.3 An application developer needs to encrypt sensitive pieces of information while
integrating the Social
Commerce sMash application with BazaarVoice. Which value in the adapter.config must be
encrypted?
A. adminPassword
B. adminSecret
C. restAdminPassword
D. sharedKey
Answer: D

IBM기출문제   A2050-723   A2050-723시험문제

NO.4 A customer places an order for two items that total $300. Item A costs $100 and is in
stock. Item B
costs $200 and is not in stock but will be available in two days. The customer uses a credit
card to pay for
the order. If this credit card payment method uses 'Early Approval' payment rule, which
among the
following are TRUE?
A. $100 will be deposited at the time of shipment of Item A
B. $100 will be validated and deposited at the time of order capture
C. $100 will be validated and approved at the time of order capture
D. $300 will be validated at the time of order capture and deposited at the time of shipment of
Item B
E. $300 will be reserved at the time of shipment of Item A and deposited at the time of
shipment of Item B
Answer: A,C

IBM   A2050-723   A2050-723   A2050-723

NO.5 An application developer has customized the login functionality of the Madisons starter
store and needs
to unit test the customization using the Storefront Test Automation Engine. If the unit test has
to be
performed with two different data sets (e.g., user1 / password1, user2 / password2), how
should the
application developer include the test data in the test case?
A. Include the test data in an XML data file.
B. Include both data sets in a single test automation script.
C. For each data set write a separate test automation script.
D. Invoke the test automation script from a command line and provide test data as command
line
parameters.
Answer: A

IBM최신덤프   A2050-723기출문제   A2050-723   A2050-723최신덤프

NO.6 An application developer is creating different outbound queues for different message
types while
integrating with WebSphere MQ. Which method of the SendMsgCmd command must be
used to set the
queue destination in the custom code?
A. setMsgData
B. setConfigData
C. setContentData
D. setCommandData
Answer: B

IBM   A2050-723   A2050-723시험문제   A2050-723자료

NO.7 When using the 'No Validation or Reservation' payment rule, with 'finalize payment'
event, what is the
target state of payment?
A. APPROVED
B. DEPOSITED
C. FINALIZED
D. DNE (Does Not Exist)
Answer: B

IBM dumps   A2050-723   A2050-723 dumps   A2050-723 dumps   A2050-723

NO.8 When running a JUnit test case for a Business Object Document (BOD) in WebSphere
Commerce
Developer, which feature of Rational Application Developer will allow the application
developer to view the
request and response documents.?
A. Console
B. Code Coverage
C. TCP/IP Monitor
D. Software Analyzer
Answer: C

IBM   A2050-723인증   A2050-723

NO.9 An application developer notices that a policy that is expected to grant access
appears in the trace,
however it is not being applied. In addition an error similar to the following example is logged
to the
trace.log file. PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed isAllowed? User=510; Action=Execute;
Protectable=com.ibm.commerce.catalog.commands.ProductDisplayCmdImpl; Owner=2002;
Resource
Ancestor Orgs=2002,-2001; Resource Applicable Orgs=2002 PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed
Found
PolicyName:AllUsersExecuteResellerUserCmdResourceGroup; PolicyType: 3; PolicyOwner:
-2001
PolicyManagerImpl.getPolicyApplicableOrgs No organizations subscribe to a policy group
with this policy
PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed Policy does not apply to the resource's applicable
organizations ...
PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed PASSED? =false Apart from ensuring that the resource owner
is
subscribing to the correct policy groups and subscribing the organization to the policy group,
what are the
correct values to insert into the ACPLGPSUBS table?
A. orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id = 10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)
and
orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
B. orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =
10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup) and
orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
C. orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =
10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)and
orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
D. orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =
10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)and
orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
Answer: A

IBM덤프   A2050-723기출문제   A2050-723   A2050-723   A2050-723 pdf

NO.10 In the Catalog Entry data model, which table represents a family of products with a
common name and
description, used for fulfillment?
A. CATENTRY
B. CATENTTYPE
C. BASEITEM
D. ITEMFFMCTR
Answer: C

IBM   A2050-723자격증   A2050-723자료   A2050-723덤프   A2050-723자료

NO.11 An application developer has to change the style of Social Commerce widgets. What
action does the
application developer have to take?
A. Modify soccomie.css and soccom.css
B. Modify the widget definition in REST API.
C. Modify REST API, soccom.css and soccomie.css
D. Modify soccomie_style.css and soccom_style.css
Answer: A

IBM   A2050-723자격증   A2050-723 pdf

NO.12 In what format are test cases written to test Management Center using the test
automation framework?
A. XML file
B. ANT script
C. JUnit class
D. OpenLaszlo class
Answer: A

IBM시험문제   A2050-723   A2050-723덤프   A2050-723자격증

NO.13 After running the data load utility, the application developer notices an error similar to
the following: An
error occurred while attempting to populate the table ITEMSPC because the mandatory
parameter
ParentProductIdentifier was missing. The ID was not resolved for the table ITEMSPC with the
unique
index data [DL_PROD1_SKU1, 7000000000000000054]. Stack trace:
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.exception.DataLoadApplicationException: The ID
was not
resolved for the table ITEMSPC with the unique index data [DL_PROD1_SKU1,
7000000000000000054].
at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.idresolve.IDResolverForOneTable.resolveId(IDReso
lverForOne
Table.java:336) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.idresolve.IDResolverImpl.resolveId(IDResolverImpl.j
ava:266) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.businessobjectmediator.AbstractBusinessObjectMe
diator.resolv
eIds( AbstractBusinessObjectMediator.java:1164) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.businessobjectmediator.AbstractBusinessObjectMe
diator.resolv
eId(A bstractBusinessObjectMediator.java:1118) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.AbstractInventoryMediator.resolveItemSPCI
d(AbstractIn
vent oryMediator.java:656) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.InventoryReceiptMediator.populateRECEIP
T(Inventory
Receipt Mediator.java:251) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.InventoryReceiptMediator.transform(Invento
ryReceiptM
ediat or.java:120) <...> Note: The information in bold represents variable information:
7000000000000000054.is the member_id, and DL_PROD1_SKU1 is the partnumber. What is
the cause
of the error?
A. The item id is incorrect or missing.
B. The unique index constraint is violated.
C. The inventory value for the product is missing.
D. The inventory system being used is set to ATP while loading non-ATP data.
Answer: D

IBM   A2050-723   A2050-723   A2050-723   A2050-723

NO.14 An application developer has created a new Social Commerce adapter implementation
for a new
service provider. Which of the following files must the application developer modify as part of
configuring
the new adapter?
A. SocApp > config > ivy.xml
SocApp > config > adapter.config
B. SocApp > config > ivy.xml
SocApp > config > soccom_adapter.config
C. SocApp > config > soccom_instance.xml
SocApp > config > adapter.config
D. SocApp > config > soccom_config.xml
SocApp > config > soccom_adapter.config
Answer: A

IBM pdf   A2050-723 pdf   A2050-723자료   A2050-723   A2050-723최신덤프

NO.15 An application developer is enabling WebSphere Application Server Security with
Federated LDAP
Repositories using the WebSphere Commerce Integration Wizard and WebSphere
Commerce Developer.
Which file must be used for setting the user Security Role, if Application Security is enabled?
A. ibm-security-ext.xml
B. ibm-security-bnd.xml
C. ibm-application-bnd.xml
D. ibm-application-ext.xml
Answer: C

IBM덤프   A2050-723   A2050-723   A2050-723자격증

NO.16 An application developer needs to define the store level action mapping to specify a
target JSP file
which will format Atom feeds for WebSphere Commerce Web services. Where:
ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType is the name of the SDO for the noun.
SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp is the feed formatting JSP file. What should be the
action
mapping in the struts-extension.xml file?
A. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaTypeAtom/0"
forward="/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
B. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaTypeAtom/<store_Id>"
forward="/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
C. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType/0"
forward="/Rest/WebContent/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
D. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType/<store_Id>"
forward="/Rest/WebContent/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
Answer: B

IBM기출문제   A2050-723   A2050-723

NO.17 An application developer wants to develop new commands and refers to the
Information Center
documentation to understand how the commands and tasks are mapped to the table. Under
which section
would this information be found?
A. Reference
B. Tutorials
C. Developing
D. IBM Education Assistant
Answer: A

IBM최신덤프   A2050-723시험문제   A2050-723시험문제

NO.18 An application developer needs to ensure that multiple portlets on a page and across
pages can
communicate as one client with the WebSphere Commerce Server. Where in the portlet
session should
the authentication callback handler object and business context object be stored?
A. contextId
B. contextKey
C. contextData
D. contextService
Answer: B

IBM시험문제   A2050-723덤프   A2050-723   A2050-723 dump

NO.19 The business logic layer in WebSphere Commerce runtime is implemented using the
command
pattern where application logic is specified independently from the presentation layer. Which
statement
about the implemented commands for the business logic layer is correct?
A. Entity beans act as an interface between the business components and the database.
B. Task commands are used to implement application logic and should not be accessed by
the
presentation layer.
C. View commands are invoked by the task commands and are used to compose a view as a
response to
a client request.
D. Data bean commands are invoked by the data bean manager and are used to populate
fields of a data
bean with data from a persistent object.
Answer: B

IBM   A2050-723   A2050-723 pdf   A2050-723덤프

NO.20 If the requirements are as follows, which of the URLs must the application developer
use? ?Check if
any of the parents of the specified organization are locked. ?Check if the specified
organization is the
parent organization of the user. If it is not, then check whether the user assumes the
Organization
Participant role in the specified organization or any of its ancestors. ?Reset all contract
information such
that new contracts can be applied to reflect the change in the active organization.
A. BuyerUserRegistrationUpdate URL
B. ContractSetInSession URL
C. OrgEntityUpdate URL
D. OrganizationSetInSession URL
Answer: D

IBM dump   A2050-723   A2050-723기출문제

ITexamdump의 000-588덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 200-120덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C4090-959시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 700-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-502시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/A2050-723.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기