HP인증HP0-M47시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.HP인증HP0-M47시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.HP인증HP0-M47시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.
여러분은HP HP0-M47인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.
HP HP0-M47인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만HP0-M47시험은HP인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서HP0-M47시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.
HP인증 HP0-M47시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한HP인증 HP0-M47덤프가 필수이겠죠. HP인증 HP0-M47시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이HP인증 HP0-M47시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한HP인증 HP0-M47덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의HP인증 HP0-M47공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면HP인증 HP0-M47시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.
HP0-M47인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의HP0-M47인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에HP0-M47인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M47
시험 이름: HP (HP Functional Testing 11.x Software)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-12
ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M47시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. HP인증 HP0-M47덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M47덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.
HP0-M47 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M47.html
NO.1 You have developed a functional test in HP QuickTest Professional and want to take advantage of
version control in HP Application Lifecycle Management. Which menu option should you use to put your
test in HP Application Lifecycle Management?
A. Save As
B. Create Version
C. Check-in
D. Save Test with Resources
Answer: A
HP HP0-M47시험문제 HP0-M47인증 HP0-M47 dumps
NO.2 What is configured with the Action Call Properties dialog box?
A. object repositories
B. test flow settings
C. test run properties
D. local data sheet iterations
Answer: D
HP자격증 HP0-M47인증 HP0-M47기출문제
NO.3 What happens when you import data using the DataTable.ImportSheet function?
A. Data is overwritten when column headers in Excel and the data table match.
B. Sheet1 in the Excel file is always imported.
C. Data will be appended to the data table.
D. A new column is added to the data table when column headers in Excel and the data table match.
Answer: A
HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47덤프 HP0-M47 pdf
NO.4 Which Web testing capabilities have been added in HP QuickTest Professional 11? (Select three.)
A. Firefox Document Object Model access
B. Internet Explorer Developer Toolbar support
C. Event Identifiers that enable identification based on events associated to a Web object
D. Javascript code capability that enables Javascript code to be embedded in all loaded browser pages
E. Property Identifiers that enable identification based on properties associated to a Web object
F. Vbscript code capability that enables Vbscript code to run in specific browser pages
Answer: A,C,D
HP pdf HP0-M47자격증 HP0-M47 dump HP0-M47
NO.5 When inserting a call to a reusable action, which two ways can the tester handle the data resources in
that action? (Select two.)
A. Have the new action refer to a read-only copy of the data in the original action.
B. Have the action get an empty set of data resources.
C. Delete the data.
D. Store an editable copy of the data in the new action.
E. Have the new action refer with write permissions to the copy of the data in the original action.
Answer: A,D
HP최신덤프 HP0-M47자료 HP0-M47 HP0-M47 dump
NO.6 What is created when you select Edit > Action > Split Action?
A. an independent action
B. a new shared object repository
C. an action fork
D. a new test
Answer: A
HP덤프 HP0-M47덤프 HP0-M47 HP0-M47 HP0-M47 dumps
NO.7 What is the purpose of the Data Table in a custom checkpoint?
A. to store output values and formulas
B. to compare headers
C. to access global values
D. to store input objects
Answer: A
HP자격증 HP0-M47 dump HP0-M47자격증 HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.8 HP QuickTest Professional 11 enables you record steps from which browser?
A. Chrome
B. Safari
C. Netscape
D. Firefox
Answer: D
HP자격증 HP0-M47 HP0-M47 HP0-M47 dump HP0-M47
NO.9 In HP QuickTest Professional, what does the Managing Versions feature enable you to do.?
A. compare different test results
B. check out only the latest version of an asset
C. compare only the latest two versions of an asset
D. check in only the latest version of an asset
Answer: B
HP자료 HP0-M47시험문제 HP0-M47자격증 HP0-M47
NO.10 An HP QuickTest Professional instructor needs to take a sample test that was built in HP Application
Lifecycle Management to an off-site training facility. What is the simplest way to convert that test into a
portable format?
A. Use the Export to Portable feature to export the test with its object repository into XML format.
B. Use the Save Test with Resources feature for main test and do the same for the test that contains the
called reusable actions.
C. Use the Save Test with Resources feature.
D. Use the Export to Zip feature.
Answer: C
HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47기출문제 HP0-M47시험문제 HP0-M47자료 HP0-M47기출문제
ITexamdump의 HP2-Z25덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-N44덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-483시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-461시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 74-324시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기