2014년 4월 9일 수요일

Microsoft 070-561-Csharp 인증시험

많은 분들은Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의Microsoft 070-561-Csharp합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는Microsoft 070-561-Csharp구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서Microsoft 070-561-Csharp덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-561-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 3.5,ADO.NET Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 100 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-08

ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-561-Csharp시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.

ITExamDump 제공 Microsoft 070-561-Csharp시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 Microsoft 070-561-Csharp덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 Microsoft 070-561-Csharp덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. Microsoft 070-561-Csharp 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.

Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.

Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프로Microsoft시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.

070-561-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-561-Csharp.html

NO.1 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code segment.
string queryString = "Select Name, Age from dbo.Table_1"; SqlCommand command = new
SqlCommand(queryString, (SqlConnection)connection)); You need to get the value that is contained in
the first column of the first row of the result set returned by the query. Which code segment should you
use?
A.var value = command.ExecuteScalar();string requiredValue = value.ToString();
B.var value = command.ExecuteNonQuery();string requiredValue = value.ToString();
C.var value = command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow);string requiredValue =
value[0].ToString();
D.var value = command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow);string requiredValue =
value[1].ToString();
Answer:A

Microsoft pdf   070-561-Csharp시험문제   070-561-Csharp최신덤프

NO.2 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. The application uses an XML
file that contains product data. A corresponding XSD file contains the schema of the XML file. You
need to ensure that the application performs the following tasks: Loads the XML file in a typed
DataSet Validates the XML file against the schema provided in the XSD file What should you do?
A.Use the xsd.exe tool along with the /loadxml parameter to create a typed DataSet object that
contains the data from the XML file.
B.Use the xsd.exe tool along with the /dataset parameter to generate a typed DataSet object.Use
the DataSet.ReadXml method to load the typed DataSet object.
C.Add the XSD file to the schema collections of the XmlReader object.Load the XML file in the
XmlReader object.Iterate through the XML nodes of the XMLReader object to create a new typed
DataRow for each node.
D.Load the XML file in an XmlDocument object.Call the XmlDocument.Validate method to validate
the XML file against the schema.Iterate through the XML nodes of the XmlDocument object to
create a new typed DataRow for each node.
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp자료

NO.3 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You write the following code segment. DataTable tblCustomer = new DataTable("Customer");
DataColumn parentCol= tblCustomer.Columns.Add("ID", typeof(int)); //Other columns added for
tblCustomer DataTable tblOrder = new DataTable("Order"); DataColumn
childCol=tblOrder.Columns.Add("CustomerID",typeof(int)); //Other columns added for tblOrder
DataSet ds = new DataSet(); ds.Tables.Add(tblOrder); ds.Tables.Add(tblCustomer); The
CustomerID column relates the Order DataTable to the Customer DataTable. You need to ensure
that when you delete a row in the Customer DataTable, the corresponding row in the Order
DataTable is deleted. Which code segment should you use?
A.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.SetNull;tblOrder.Constraints.Add(fCon);
B.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.Cascade;tblOrder.Constraints.Add(fCon);
C.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.SetNull;tblCustomer.Constraints.Add(fCon);
D.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.Cascade;tblCustomer.Constraints.Add(fCon);
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp자격증   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp자료

NO.4 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You write the following code segment. DataTable tbl = new DataTable(); DataColumn colId =
tbl.Columns.Add( "ID", typeof(int)); colId.AutoIncrement = true; tbl.Constraints.Add("Pkey", colId,
true); DataColumn colCtry = tbl.Columns.Add( "Country", typeof(string)); colCtry.DefaultValue =
"USA"; tbl.Columns.Add("Name", typeof(string)); You need to create a new row in the tbl
DataTable that meets the following requirements: The ID column is set to an auto-incremented
value. The Country column is set to the default value. The Name column is set to the value
"Customer A". Which code segment should you use?
A.tbl.Rows.Add(0, null, "Customer A");
B.tbl.Rows.Add(null, null, "Customer A");
C.tbl.Rows.Add(null, DBNull.Value, "Customer A");
D.tbl.Rows.Add(DBNull.Value, DBNull.Value, "Customer A");
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp덤프   070-561-Csharp인증   070-561-Csharp pdf   070-561-Csharp dumps   070-561-Csharp

NO.5 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code
segment. DataTable tbl = new DataTable(); tbl.Columns.Add("Price", typeof(double)); //Other
columns added //Fill data You need to retrieve the maximum value in the Price column of the tbl
DataTable. Which code segment should you add?
A.double maxPrice = (double)tbl.Compute("Max(Price)", "");
B.double maxPrice = (double)tbl.Rows.Find("Max(Price)")["Price"];
C.double maxPrice = (double)tbl.Select("Max(Price)")[0]["Price"];
D.tbl.DefaultView.RowFilter = "Max(Price)";double maxPrice=(double) tbl.DefaultView[0]["Price"];
Answer:A

Microsoft시험문제   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp자격증

NO.6 You create an application by using the Microsoft. NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You need to separate the
security-related exceptions from the other exceptions for database operations at run time. Which
code segment should you use?
A.catch (System.security.SecurityException ex) { //Handle all database security related
exceptions. }
B.catch (System.Data.Sqlclient.SqlException ex) { for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++) { //Handle
all database security related exceptions. } else( //Handle other exceptions } } }
C.catch (System.Data.Sqlclient.SqlException ex) { for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++) { //Handle
all database security related exceptions. } else{ //Handle other exceptions } } }
D.catch (System.Data.Sqlclient.SqlException ex) { for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++) { //Handle
all database security related exceptions. } else{ //Handle other exceptions } } }
Answer:B

Microsoft dumps   070-561-Csharp기출문제   070-561-Csharp인증   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp자료

NO.7 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code
segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.) 01 SqlConnection sqlconn 02 ... 03
SqlDataAdapter ordAdapter = 04 new SqlDataAdapter( 05 "SELECT OrderID, CustomerID,
OrderDate, Qty, UnitPrice,"+ 06 "UnitMargin FROM Sales.SalesOrderDetail", sqlconn); 07 DataSet
ord_ds = new DataSet(); 08 DataTable ord_dt = ord_ds.Tables.Add("Orders"); 09
ordAdapter.Fill(ord_dt); 10 ord_dt.Rows[0].BeginEdit(); 11 // The code here will insert, update and
delete rows to the ord_dt DataTable. 12 ord_dt.Rows[0].EndEdit(); 13 14 ord_dt.AcceptChanges();
You need to validate that every row that has the Qty column value is set to zero before you commit
any changes. Which code segment should you insert at line 13?
A.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState.CurrentRows);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Current) == 0) ...}
B.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState.CurrentRows);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Original) == 0) ...}
C.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState.ModifiedCurrent);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Current) == 0) ...}
D.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState. ModifiedCurrent);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Original) == 0) ...}
Answer:A

Microsoft인증   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp자료   070-561-Csharp

NO.8 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code
segment. string sql = "Select InvoiceNo,OrderAmount from Orders"; SqlDataAdapter adp = new
SqlDataAdapter(sql, con); DataTable tblOrders = new DataTable(); adp.Fill(tblOrders); If the value
of the OrderAmount column is greater than 1000, then a discount of 5 percent is calculated. You
need to create a DataColumn object named Discount that contains the discount value for each row
in the tblOrders DataTable. Which code segment should you use?
A.DataColumn col = new DataColumn("Discount");col.Expression =
"IIF(OrderAmount>1000,OrderAmount*5/100,0)";tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);
B.DataColumn col = new DataColumn("Discount");col.DefaultValue =
"IIF(OrderAmount>1000,OrderAmount*5/100,0)";tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);
C.DataColumn col = new
DataColumn("Discount");tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);tblOrders.Compute("Discount=OrderAmou
nt*5/100","OrderAmount>1000");
D.DataColumn col = new DataColumn("Discount");tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);col.Expression=
tblOrders.Compute("OrderAmount*5/100","OrderAmount>1000").ToString();
Answer:A

Microsoft dump   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp dump

NO.9 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application uses Microsoft SQL Server 2005. You write the following code segment. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.) 01 String myConnString = "User 02 ID=;password=;Initial
03 Catalog=pubs;Data Source=myServer"; 04 SqlConnection myConnection = new 05
SqlConnection(myConnString); 06 SqlCommand myCommand = new SqlCommand(); 07 DbDataReader
myReader; 08 myCommand.CommandType = 09 CommandType.Text; 10 myCommand.Connection =
myConnection; 11 myCommand.CommandText = "Select * from Table1; Select * from Table2;"; 12 int
RecordCount = 0; 13 try 14 { 15 myConnection.Open(); 16 17 } 18 catch (Exception ex) 19 { 20 } 21 finally
22 { 23 myConnection.Close(); 24 } You need to compute the total number of records processed by the
Select queries in the RecordCount variable. Which code segment should you insert at line 16?
A.myReader = myCommand.ExecuteReader();RecordCount = myReader.RecordsAffected;
B.while (myReader.Read()){ //Write logic to process data for the first result.}RecordCount =
myReader.RecordsAffected;
C.while (myReader.HasRows){ while (myReader.Read()) { //Write logic to process data for the second
result. RecordCount = RecordCount + 1; myReader.NextResult(); }}
D.while (myReader.HasRows){ while (myReader.Read()) { //Write logic to process data for the second
result. RecordCount = RecordCount + 1; } myReader.NextResult();}
Answer:D

Microsoft덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp자격증   070-561-Csharp

NO.10 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You run the application under
a Least-Privilege User Account (LUA) of the Windows operating system. You need to configure the
SQL Server 2005 connection string in the app.config file to use SQL Server Express user
instances. Which code segment should you use?
A.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated
Security=true;AttachDBFilename=|DataDirectory|\InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
B.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated Security=true;User
Instance=true;AttachDBFilename=InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
C.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated Security=true;User
Instance=true;AttachDBFilename=|DataDirectory|\InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
D.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated Security=false;User
Instance=true;AttachDBFilename=|DataDirectory|\InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
Answer:C

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp최신덤프   070-561-Csharp기출문제   070-561-Csharp pdf   070-561-Csharp

NO.11 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.) 01 private
List GetEmployers() { 02 List employers = new List(); 03 SqlCommand cmd = new SqlCommand();
04 ... 05 XmlReader reader = cmd.ExecuteXmlReader(); 06 while (reader.Read()) { 07 08 } 09 return
employers; 10 } The cmd object returns the following XML data structure. Shai Bassli Wingtip
Toys ... ... You need to populate the employers list with each employer entry in the XML data
structure. Which code segment should you insert at line 07?
A.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName") { string employer = reader.ReadElementContentAsString();
employers.Add(employer);}
B.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName") { reader.MoveToContent(); string employer = reader.Value;
employers.Add(employer);}
C.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName" & reader.HasAttributes) { reader.MoveToFirstAttribute();
string employer = reader.Value; employers.Add(employer);}
D.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName") { reader.MoveToFirstAttribute(); if (reader.HasValue)
{ string employer = reader.Value; employers.Add(employer); }}
Answer:A

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp시험문제

NO.12 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has the following typed DataSets: A DataSet named DSCustomers with a
DataTable named Customers A DataSet named DSOrders with a DataTable named Orders You
write the following code segment. DSCustomers dsCust = new DSCustomers(); DSOrders dsOrd =
new DSOrders(); ... IDataReader rd; You need to expose the Customers DataTable and the Orders
DataTable by using a DataReader stream. Which code segment should you add?
A.rd = dsCust.CreateDataReader(dsOrd.Orders);
B.rd = dsCust.CreateDataReader(dsCust.Customers, dsOrd.Orders);
C.dsCust.Load(dsOrd.CreateDataReader(), LoadOption.Upsert, "Customers");rd =
dsCust.CreateDataReader();
D.DataTable tbl = new
DataTable();tbl.Load(dsOrd.Orders.CreateDataReader());tbl.Load(dsCust.Customers.CreateDataR
eader());rd = tbl.CreateDataReader();
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.13 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application is used to retrieve records from a database named Sales. The database resides on a
Microsoft SQL Server 2005 server named ProdServer. The application connects to the database by using
an instance of the SqlConnection class that has the following connection string. "Data
Source=ProdServer;UID=SalesUser;PWD=Pa$$w0rd;" When the application calls the Open method of
the SqlConnection object, the following exception is thrown: "Cannot open user default database. Login
failed. Login failed for user 'SalesUser'". The default database for SalesUser is Sales. You need to ensure
that you can connect to the Sales database when the user account for the connection is SalesUser. What
should you do?
A.Create a login for SalesUser on ProdServer.
B.Create a database user object in the Sales database. Map the object to the SQL Server 2005 login of
SalesUser.
C.Modify the connection string in the following manner.
"Server=ProdServer;Database=Sales;UID=SalesUser;PWD=Pa$$w0rd;"
D.Modify the connection string in the following manner. "Data Source=ProdServer;Initial
Catalog=Sales;UID=SalesUser; PWD=Pa$$w0rd;"
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp인증   070-561-Csharp dumps

NO.14 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a database named ContosoDB. The database resides on a server
named ContosoSrv. You generate the following files: A storage schema definition file named
Contoso.ssdl A conceptual schema definition file named Contoso.csdl A mapping schema
definition file named Contoso.msl You alter the contents of the Contoso.csdl and Contoso.msl
files. You need to generate the .NET Framework entities from the altered schema definitions.
Which command should you use?
A.Edmgen.exe /mode:EntityClassGeneration /project:Contoso /incsdl:Contoso.csdl
B.Edmgen.exe /mode:FromSsdlGeneration /project:Contoso /inssdl:Contoso.ssdl
/outcsdl:Contoso.csdl
C.Edmgen.exe /mode:ViewGeneration /project:Contoso /inssdl:Contoso.ssdl /incsdl:Contoso.csdl
/inmsl:Contoso.msl /outobjectlayer:Contoso
D.Edmgen.exe /mode:FullGeneration /project:Contoso /provider:System.Data.SqlClient
/connectionstring:"server=ContosoSrv;integrated security=true;database=ContosoDB"
Answer:A

Microsoft기출문제   070-561-Csharp시험문제   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp자료

NO.15 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code segment.
string query = "Select EmpNo, EmpName from dbo.Table_1; select Name,Age from dbo.Table_2";
SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand(query, connection); SqlDataReader reader =
command.ExecuteReader(); You need to ensure that the application reads all the rows returned by the
code segment. Which code segment should you use?
A.while (reader.NextResult()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
reader.Read();}
B.while (reader.Read()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
reader.NextResult();}
C.while (reader.Read()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0],
reader[1]));}reader.NextResult();while (reader.Read()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0},
{1}",reader[0], reader[1]));}
D.while (reader.NextResult()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0],
reader[1]));}reader.Read();while (reader.NextResult()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0},
{1}",reader[0], reader[1]));}
Answer:C

Microsoft인증   070-561-Csharp자료   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp pdf

NO.16 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has an untyped DataTable object named tblCustomer. The tblCustomer object
contains a DataColumn named Age. You plan to create a ColumnChanging event handler for the
tblCustomer object. You need to ensure that when the existing data is modified, any value in the
Age DataColumn that is greater than 100 is set to DBNull. Which code segment should you use?
A.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){ if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value){ if ((int)e.Row["Age"] >
100){ e.Row["Age"] = DBNull.Value; } }}
B.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){ if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value){ if ((int)e.ProposedValue >
100){ e.Row["Age"] = DBNull.Value; } }}
C.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){ if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value) { if ((int)e.Row["Age"] >
100){ e.ProposedValue = DBNull.Value; } }}
D.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value) { if ((int)e.ProposedValue >
100) { e.ProposedValue = DBNull.Value; } }}
Answer:D

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp최신덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.17 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has a DataTable object named OrderDetailTable. The object has the following
columns: ID OrderID ProductID Quantity LineTotal The OrderDetailTable object is populated with
data provided by a business partner. Some of the records contain a null value in the LineTotal field
and 0 in the Quantity field. You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.) 01 DataColumn col = new DataColumn("UnitPrice", typeof(decimal)); 02 03
OrderDetailTable.Columns.Add(col); You need to add a DataColumn named UnitPrice to the
OrderDetailTable object. Which line of code should you insert at line 02?
A.col.Expression = "LineTotal/Quantity";
B.col.Expression = "LineTotal/ISNULL(Quantity, 1)";
C.col.Expression = "LineTotal.Value/ISNULL(Quantity.Value,1)";
D.col.Expression = "iif(Quantity > 0, LineTotal/Quantity, 0)";
Answer:D

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.18 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has a typed DataSet named DSOrders. The DSOrders DataSet has two DataTables
as shown in the following sequence: 1. Orders 2. Customers You write the following code
segment. DSOrders ds = new DSOrders(); IDataReader rd; You need to expose the two DataTables
as a DataReader stream. You also need to ensure that the Customers DataTable is the first
DataTable in the stream. Which code segment should you add?
A.rd = ds.CreateDataReader(ds.Customers);
B.rd = ds.CreateDataReader(ds.Customers, ds.Orders);
C.ds.DefaultViewManager.CreateDataView(ds.Customers);rd = ds.CreateDataReader();
D.ds.Customers.Prefix = "0";ds.Orders.Prefix = "1";rd = ds.CreateDataReader();
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp인증   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp pdf   070-561-Csharp최신덤프   070-561-Csharp dump

NO.19 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application uses the following LINQ query. var query = from o in orderLinesQuery where
(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80" select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate") }; The CarrierTrackingNumber field in
the DataRow is nullable. You need to ensure that an exception does not occur if the
CarrierTrackingNumber field has a null value. Which code segment should you use?
A.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere !o.IsNull("CarrierTrackingNumber")
&(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate")};
B.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere o.IsNull("CarrierTrackingNumber")
&(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate")};
C.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere o.Field("CarrierTrackingNumber") ==
"AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID = o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate =
o.Field("OrderDate")};
D.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere (string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] ==
DbNull.Value &(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate") };
Answer:C

Microsoft인증   070-561-Csharp기출문제   070-561-Csharp dump   070-561-Csharp

NO.20 You create an application by using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5. You use Microsoft ADO.NET
Entity Framework for persistence. You write a conceptual schema definition for the entity data
model in the following manner. You need to retrieve all the InvoiceNo property values for the
Customer entity instance that has the CustomerID property value as 1. Which entity SQL query
should you use?
A.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o,ContosoEntities.Customer as c WHERE
c.CustomerID=1
B.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o, ROW(o.Customer) as c WHERE
c.CustomerID=1
C.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o WHERE (Select REF(c) from
ContosoEntities.Customer as c WHERE CustomerID=1)
D.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o, o.Customer as c WHERE
c.CustomerID=1
Answer:D

Microsoft시험문제   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp pdf   070-561-Csharp자격증   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

ITexamdump의 000-614덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-B101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 SY0-301시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-K34시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-N42시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-561-Csharp.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기