2013년 12월 6일 금요일

ISC 인증 CISSP-ISSEP 덤프

ITExamDump에서 출시한 ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP덤프는ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.

ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

시험 번호/코드: CISSP-ISSEP
시험 이름: ISC (CISSP-ISSEP - Information Systems Security Engineering Professional)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 214 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-05

ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은ISC CISSP-ISSEP인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인ISC CISSP-ISSEP인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는ISC CISSP-ISSEP인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의ISC CISSP-ISSEP인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로ISC CISSP-ISSEP인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

ITExamDump의 ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

현재 경쟁울이 심한IT시대에,ISC CISSP-ISSEP자격증 취득만으로 이 경쟁이 심한 사회에서 자신만의위치를 보장할수 있고 더욱이는 한층업된 삶을 누릴수 있을수도 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은ISC CISSP-ISSEP관련 학습지도서를 얻을 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump는 IT업계엘리트 한 강사들이 퍼펙트한ISC CISSP-ISSEP문제집을 만들어서 제공합니다. 우리가 제공하는ISC CISSP-ISSEP문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 성공적으로 시험을 패스 하실수 있습니다. 중요한것 저희 문제집을 선택함으로 여러분의 시간도 절약해드리고 무엇보다도 많은 근심없이 심플하게 시험을 패스하여 좋다는 점입니다.

CISSP-ISSEP 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CISSP-ISSEP.html

NO.1 Which of the following types of firewalls increases the security of data packets by remembering the state
of connection at the network and the session layers as they pass through the filter
A. Stateless packet filter firewall
B. PIX firewall
C. Stateful packet filter firewall
D. Virtual firewall
Answer: C

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP최신덤프   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.2 Which of the following protocols is used to establish a secure terminal to a remote network device
A. WEP
B. SMTP
C. SSH
D. IPSec
Answer: C

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP시험문제   CISSP-ISSEP pdf   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.3 Which of the following tasks obtains the customer agreement in planning the technical effort
A. Task 9
B. Task 11
C. Task 8
D. Task 10
Answer: B

ISC덤프   CISSP-ISSEP pdf   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP자료   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.4 The Phase 4 of DITSCAP C&A is known as Post Accreditation. This phase starts after the system has
been accredited in Phase 3. What are the process activities of this phase Each correct answer represents
a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Security operations
B. Continue to review and refine the SSAA
C. Change management
D. Compliance validation
E. System operations
F. Maintenance of the SSAA
Answer: A,C,D,E,F

ISC pdf   CISSP-ISSEP자격증   CISSP-ISSEP자격증   CISSP-ISSEP인증   CISSP-ISSEP인증

NO.5 Which of the following elements of Registration task 4 defines the system's external interfaces as well
as the purpose of each external interface, and the relationship between the interface and the system
A. System firmware
B. System software
C. System interface
D. System hardware
Answer: C

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP자료   CISSP-ISSEP자료

NO.6 Which of the following guidelines is recommended for engineering, protecting, managing, processing,
and controlling national security and sensitive (although unclassified) information
A. Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS)
B. Special Publication (SP)
C. NISTIRs (Internal Reports)
D. DIACAP by the United States Department of Defense (DoD)
Answer: B

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP자격증   CISSP-ISSEP자료   CISSP-ISSEP인증

NO.7 Which of the following professionals plays the role of a monitor and takes part in the organization's
configuration management process
A. Chief Information Officer
B. Authorizing Official
C. Common Control Provider
D. Senior Agency Information Security Officer
Answer: C

ISC dump   CISSP-ISSEP기출문제   CISSP-ISSEP dump   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP덤프

NO.8 Which of the following professionals is responsible for starting the Certification & Accreditation (C&A)
process
A. Authorizing Official
B. Information system owner
C. Chief Information Officer (CIO)
D. Chief Risk Officer (CRO)
Answer: B

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP dump   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.9 Which of the following documents is defined as a source document, which is most useful for the ISSE
when classifying the needed security functionality
A. Information Protection Policy (IPP)
B. IMM
C. System Security Context
D. CONOPS
Answer: A

ISC자격증   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP dump   CISSP-ISSEP pdf

NO.10 Which of the following elements are described by the functional requirements task Each correct
answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Coverage
B. Accuracy
C. Quality
D. Quantity
Answer: A,C,D

ISC자료   CISSP-ISSEP dump   CISSP-ISSEP기출문제

NO.11 Which of the following is a type of security management for computers and networks in order to identify
security breaches.?
A. IPS
B. IDS
C. ASA
D. EAP
Answer: B

ISC pdf   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP pdf   CISSP-ISSEP인증

NO.12 FITSAF stands for Federal Information Technology Security Assessment Framework. It is a
methodology for assessing the security of information systems. Which of the following FITSAF levels
shows that the procedures and controls are tested and reviewed?
A. Level 4
B. Level 5
C. Level 1
D. Level 2
E. Level 3
Answer: A

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP dumps   CISSP-ISSEP시험문제   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.13 Which of the following email lists is written for the technical audiences, and provides weekly
summaries of security issues, new vulnerabilities, potential impact, patches and workarounds, as well as
the actions recommended to mitigate risk
A. Cyber Security Tip
B. Cyber Security Alert
C. Cyber Security Bulletin
D. Technical Cyber Security Alert
Answer: C

ISC최신덤프   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP시험문제

NO.14 Which of the following is used to indicate that the software has met a defined quality level and is ready
for mass distribution either by electronic means or by physical media
A. ATM
B. RTM
C. CRO
D. DAA
Answer: B

ISC인증   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.15 Part of your change management plan details what should happen in the change control system for
your project. Theresa, a junior project manager, asks what the configuration management activities are
for scope changes. You tell her that all of the following are valid configuration management activities
except for which one
A. Configuration Item Costing
B. Configuration Identification
C. Configuration Verification and Auditing
D. Configuration Status Accounting
Answer: A

ISC기출문제   CISSP-ISSEP인증   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP자료   CISSP-ISSEP시험문제

NO.16 Which of the following federal laws is designed to protect computer data from theft
A. Federal Information Security Management Act (FISMA)
B. Computer Fraud and Abuse Act (CFAA)
C. Government Information Security Reform Act (GISRA)
D. Computer Security Act
Answer: B

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP기출문제   CISSP-ISSEP pdf   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.17 Which of the following Security Control Assessment Tasks gathers the documentation and supporting
materials essential for the assessment of the security controls in the information system
A. Security Control Assessment Task 4
B. Security Control Assessment Task 3
C. Security Control Assessment Task 1
D. Security Control Assessment Task 2
Answer: C

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.18 Which of the following documents were developed by NIST for conducting Certification & Accreditation
(C&A) Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. NIST Special Publication 800-59
B. NIST Special Publication 800-60
C. NIST Special Publication 800-37A
D. NIST Special Publication 800-37
E. NIST Special Publication 800-53
F. NIST Special Publication 800-53A
Answer: A,B,D,E,F

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP인증   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP덤프   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.19 Which of the following processes culminates in an agreement between key players that a system in its
current configuration and operation provides adequate protection controls
A. Certification and accreditation (C&A)
B. Risk Management
C. Information systems security engineering (ISSE)
D. Information Assurance (IA)
Answer: A

ISC dumps   CISSP-ISSEP자격증   CISSP-ISSEP인증   CISSP-ISSEP최신덤프

NO.20 Which of the following security controls is a set of layered security services that address
communications and data security problems in the emerging Internet and intranet application space
A. Internet Protocol Security (IPSec)
B. Common data security architecture (CDSA)
C. File encryptors
D. Application program interface (API)
Answer: B

ISC기출문제   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

ITexamdump의 000-226덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-196덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TADM53_70시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 E20-018시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 E20-385시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/CISSP-ISSEP.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기