ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-M233덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-M233덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-M233로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.
많은 사이트에서 IBM인증 000-M233시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-M233덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 000-M233
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Social Business Solution Sales Mastery Test v1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 61 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-31
IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-M233덤프로IBM인증 000-M233시험에 도전해보세요.
IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. IBM인증 000-M233시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. IBM인증 000-M233덤프로IBM인증 000-M233시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.
IBM 000-M233인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이IBM 000-M233인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서IBM 000-M233인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건IBM 000-M233시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.
000-M233 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M233.html
NO.1 Online awareness allows place members to see when other members are online. Which of the following
products will enable online awareness in Lotus Quickr Places?
A. Lotus Connections
B. Lotus Sametime
C. LotusLive Meetings
D. IBM WebSphere Portal
Answer: B
IBM자격증 000-M233자료 000-M233자료 000-M233인증
NO.2 What products and/or technologies incorporate ECM content in social and collaborative team A. IBM
Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
B. IBM FileNet Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
C. IBM Lotus Connections integrated w/IBM FileNet Content Manager or IBMContent Manager.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A
IBM pdf 000-M233자격증 000-M233 dumps 000-M233 dump 000-M233
NO.3 An organization is interested in IBM Cognos Business Intelligence, but they say they already have many
business intelligence and reporting systems in place.
What is the best way for the sales representative to respond?
A. Cognos allows organizations to select the appropriate roles that match theiruser behaviors.
B. Cognos solutions are designed with the business user in mind, freeing up ITresources and promoting
self service.
C. The Cognos Workforce Performance solution is tailored to the specific needsof HR, without requiring IT
to create these reports.
D. Cognos was designed to take information from multiple applications and pullit together into a single
platform.
Answer: B
IBM dump 000-M233최신덤프 000-M233 pdf 000-M233 000-M233최신덤프
NO.4 What capabilities are available out of the box with the IBM Customer Experience Suite?
A. Social integration with Lotus Connections, analytics with Core Metrics, WebTrends, Unica and
Omniture, improved self service
B. Lotus Forms Product
C. Business Integration & Predictive Analytics
D. Websphere Commerce Suite
Answer: A
IBM 000-M233 pdf 000-M233 000-M233기출문제
NO.5 What is a documented benefit of a personalized web experience?
A. Lower initial cost to develop.
B. Increased conversion rate, increased engagement, broader audience.
C. Decreased complexity for users.
D. Increased viewership driven by product giveaways.
Answer: B
IBM 000-M233인증 000-M233시험문제 000-M233자료 000-M233
NO.6 Which Connections service allows distributed teams to complete projects on time and meet goals?
A. Bookmarks
B. Activities
C. Profiles
D. Blogs
Answer: B
IBM 000-M233 000-M233덤프 000-M233 000-M233 dumps 000-M233인증
NO.7 Companies may use social business to drive enhanced value in which of the following areas?
A. Quick, collaborative feedback from subject matter experts in their field.
B. To launch a global brand quickly
C. Enter new markets.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A
IBM자격증 000-M233 000-M233
NO.8 Discussion Forums in Connections 3 can be created where.?
A. In your own Profile.
B. Only in Communities.
C. As part of an Activity.
D. Standalone and inside Communities.
Answer: C
IBM기출문제 000-M233기출문제 000-M233 000-M233 000-M233자격증 000-M233자료
NO.9 How are people currently operating as we become a smarter planet?
A. Educated, aware and virtualized.
B. Instrumented, intelligent and interconnected.
C. Integratedaligned and virtualized.
D. Segmented, networked and simplified.
Answer: B
IBM 000-M233 dumps 000-M233자격증 000-M233 000-M233 000-M233
NO.10 A social business is ______.
A. exciting, territorial and aggressive
B. educational, tenacious and negotiable
C. engaged, transparent and nimble
D. exclusive, technical and networked
Answer: C
IBM덤프 000-M233 pdf 000-M233 000-M233
ITexamdump의 HP0-S34덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-N42덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-Z24시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-155시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-K34시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기