인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. HP 인증HP0-M47인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의HP 인증HP0-M47로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.
IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. HP인증 HP0-M47시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M47덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M47
시험 이름: HP (HP Functional Testing 11.x Software)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11
IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. HP인증 HP0-M47시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 HP인증 HP0-M47덤프로HP인증 HP0-M47시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.
ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 HP인증HP0-M47시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 HP인증HP0-M47덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료HP HP0-M47덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한HP HP0-M47데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다
우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의HP 인증HP0-M47덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와HP 인증HP0-M47인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도HP 인증HP0-M47시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.
HP0-M47 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M47.html
NO.1 What is configured with the Action Call Properties dialog box?
A. object repositories
B. test flow settings
C. test run properties
D. local data sheet iterations
Answer: D
HP기출문제 HP0-M47 HP0-M47인증 HP0-M47자격증 HP0-M47
NO.2 Which Web testing capabilities have been added in HP QuickTest Professional 11? (Select three.)
A. Firefox Document Object Model access
B. Internet Explorer Developer Toolbar support
C. Event Identifiers that enable identification based on events associated to a Web object
D. Javascript code capability that enables Javascript code to be embedded in all loaded browser pages
E. Property Identifiers that enable identification based on properties associated to a Web object
F. Vbscript code capability that enables Vbscript code to run in specific browser pages
Answer: A,C,D
HP dumps HP0-M47 HP0-M47 HP0-M47시험문제
NO.3 When inserting a call to a reusable action, which two ways can the tester handle the data resources in
that action? (Select two.)
A. Have the new action refer to a read-only copy of the data in the original action.
B. Have the action get an empty set of data resources.
C. Delete the data.
D. Store an editable copy of the data in the new action.
E. Have the new action refer with write permissions to the copy of the data in the original action.
Answer: A,D
HP dumps HP0-M47 HP0-M47 dump HP0-M47 HP0-M47 dumps
NO.4 What is the purpose of the Data Table in a custom checkpoint?
A. to store output values and formulas
B. to compare headers
C. to access global values
D. to store input objects
Answer: A
HP HP0-M47인증 HP0-M47 HP0-M47 HP0-M47 dump
NO.5 In HP QuickTest Professional, what does the Managing Versions feature enable you to do.?
A. compare different test results
B. check out only the latest version of an asset
C. compare only the latest two versions of an asset
D. check in only the latest version of an asset
Answer: B
HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.6 An HP QuickTest Professional instructor needs to take a sample test that was built in HP Application
Lifecycle Management to an off-site training facility. What is the simplest way to convert that test into a
portable format?
A. Use the Export to Portable feature to export the test with its object repository into XML format.
B. Use the Save Test with Resources feature for main test and do the same for the test that contains the
called reusable actions.
C. Use the Save Test with Resources feature.
D. Use the Export to Zip feature.
Answer: C
HP dumps HP0-M47 HP0-M47인증 HP0-M47시험문제
NO.7 You have developed a functional test in HP QuickTest Professional and want to take advantage of
version control in HP Application Lifecycle Management. Which menu option should you use to put your
test in HP Application Lifecycle Management?
A. Save As
B. Create Version
C. Check-in
D. Save Test with Resources
Answer: A
HP HP0-M47 pdf HP0-M47자격증
NO.8 What is created when you select Edit > Action > Split Action?
A. an independent action
B. a new shared object repository
C. an action fork
D. a new test
Answer: A
HP pdf HP0-M47인증 HP0-M47자료 HP0-M47덤프 HP0-M47
NO.9 What happens when you import data using the DataTable.ImportSheet function?
A. Data is overwritten when column headers in Excel and the data table match.
B. Sheet1 in the Excel file is always imported.
C. Data will be appended to the data table.
D. A new column is added to the data table when column headers in Excel and the data table match.
Answer: A
HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.10 HP QuickTest Professional 11 enables you record steps from which browser?
A. Chrome
B. Safari
C. Netscape
D. Firefox
Answer: D
HP최신덤프 HP0-M47시험문제 HP0-M47자료 HP0-M47 HP0-M47인증
ITexamdump의 HP3-C29덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-404덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-889시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 646-048시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ACMA_6.1시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기