ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. HP인증 HP0-M22시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M22덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.
모두 아시다시피HP HP0-M22인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.HP HP0-M22인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M22
시험 이름: HP (Implementing HP Service Manager Software)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-25
연구결과에 의하면HP인증 HP0-M22시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M22덤프와 만나면HP인증 HP0-M22시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M22덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아HP인증 HP0-M22시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.
HP인증HP0-M22시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 IT인증시험의 한과목입니다. 근 몇년간 IT인사들에게 최고의 인기를 누리고 있는 과목으로서 그 난이도 또한 높습니다. 자격증을 취득하여 직장에서 혹은 IT업계에서 자시만의 위치를 찾으련다면 자격증 취득이 필수입니다. HP인증HP0-M22시험을 패스하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품으로 가보세요.
HP0-M22 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M22.html
NO.1 Which file contains debugging information?
A. sm.log
B. debug.log
C. send.log
D. sm.alert.log
Answer: A
HP dump HP0-M22 HP0-M22 dump HP0-M22
NO.2 Which startup parameter is required to connect Service Manager to its RDBMS?
A. sqllogin
B. sqldebug
C. sqlconnect
D. sqlfetchrows
Answer: A
HP HP0-M22 HP0-M22시험문제 HP0-M22
NO.3 Where are RDBMS permissions controlled?
A. in LDAP
B. in the RDBMS
C. in the Service Manager client
D. in the Service Manager server
Answer: B
HP dump HP0-M22 HP0-M22덤프 HP0-M22
NO.4 For what is Service Manager considered an authoritative source?
A. contact data
B. location data
C. incident data
D. email addresses
Answer: C
HP HP0-M22자격증 HP0-M22덤프 HP0-M22 HP0-M22시험문제
NO.5 What is a valid database choice for Service Manager?
A. Service Manager proprietary database, P4
B. any RDBMS that supplies an ODBC connection
C. MS SQL Server that can be used with any application server
D. MS SQL Server that can only be used with a Windows-based application server
Answer: D
HP인증 HP0-M22최신덤프 HP0-M22최신덤프 HP0-M22 HP0-M22
NO.6 What must all Service Manager communications to the RDBMS go through?
A. the client
B. the web tier
C. the application server
D. the web services interface
Answer: C
HP시험문제 HP0-M22 HP0-M22인증
NO.7 How can new fields be added to the RDBMS when the Service Manager user does not have alter
rights to the database? (Select two.)
A. by mapping the new fields to a null table
B. by adding the field to the dbdict and clicking on SM Alters
C. by adding the fields to the RDBMS and having Service Manager detect them
D. by supplying the DDL from the Alter dialog box to the Database Administrator
Answer: CD
HP최신덤프 HP0-M22 HP0-M22
NO.8 Which file contains information on self-service license usage?
A. sc.log
B. sm.log
C. sm.alert.log
D. system.startup
Answer: B
HP HP0-M22 dump HP0-M22 HP0-M22덤프 HP0-M22최신덤프
NO.9 Which RDBMS running on UNIX is compatible with Service Manager?
A. P4
B. Oracle 10
C. Sybase 12.5
D. SQL Server 2005
Answer: B
HP자료 HP0-M22덤프 HP0-M22자료 HP0-M22 HP0-M22인증
NO.10 To which file are debugging parameters added?
A. sm.ini
B. sm.log
C. sm.cfg
D. System-Wide Information Record
Answer: A
HP HP0-M22 dump HP0-M22 HP0-M22
NO.11 Which application in Service Manager stores ITIL's configuration items?
A. Incident Management
B. Change Management
C. Release Management
D. Configuration Management
Answer: D
HP HP0-M22 HP0-M22인증 HP0-M22 dumps HP0-M22
NO.12 Which debugger is available from the Service Manager Windows client? (Select two.)
A. RAD Debugger
B. Advanced Debugger
C. JavaScript Debugger
D. Web Client Debugger
Answer: AB
HP최신덤프 HP0-M22시험문제 HP0-M22 HP0-M22기출문제
NO.13 Which statement is true about deploying the Windows client?
A. It should never be deployed.
B. There is no Windows client to deploy.
C. It should be deployed to perform tailoring.
D. It should be deployed to accomplish daily operation tasks.
Answer: C
HP pdf HP0-M22 HP0-M22
NO.14 Which application in Service Manager is associated with ITIL v2 Definitive Software Library (DSL)?
A. Project Management
B. Release Management
C. Problem Management
D. Service Lifecycle Management
Answer: B
HP HP0-M22 HP0-M22시험문제
NO.15 How many threads does a Service Manager user establish on the RDBMS?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 10
Answer: A
HP HP0-M22 HP0-M22 dump HP0-M22
NO.16 What is used as a condition for a menu or a display option that makes an option only available to
system administrators?
A. index($ucapex,"SysAdmin")=0
B. index("SysAdmin",$lo.ucapex)>0
C. index("SysAdmin",$lo.ucapex)=0
D. index($lo.ucapex,"SysAdmin")>0
Answer: B
HP HP0-M22 HP0-M22시험문제 HP0-M22덤프 HP0-M22덤프 HP0-M22기출문제
NO.17 Which data type typically represents the Service Manager character data type on the RDBMS?
A. text
B. float
C. varchar
D. Boolean
Answer: C
HP HP0-M22인증 HP0-M22 dumps HP0-M22 HP0-M22 dumps HP0-M22
NO.18 Where are Service Manager localized notifications set up?
A. rules wizard
B. macro engine
C. message class D. notification engine
Answer: D
HP HP0-M22최신덤프 HP0-M22 HP0-M22 pdf
NO.19 What determines case sensitivity in Service Manager?
A. case setting in the sm.ini
B. case setting of the DBDICT utility
C. database (RDBMS) configuration settings D. case sensitivity settings in the System-Wide Information
Record
Answer: C
HP자료 HP0-M22 dump HP0-M22시험문제 HP0-M22자격증
NO.20 Which access method is used to connect to the SQL Server Database from Service Manager?
A. web services
B. SQL Server API
C. SQL Server client
D. ODBC driver for SQL Server
Answer: D
HP자료 HP0-M22자격증 HP0-M22최신덤프
ITexamdump의 642-384덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 200-120덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-633시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-996시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-K34시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기