ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 SAP C-BOSUP-90덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 SAP C-BOSUP-90 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히SAP C-BOSUP-90시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.
지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에SAP C-BOSUP-90인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의SAP C-BOSUP-90자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.
ITExamDump의SAP C-BOSUP-90시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의SAP C-BOSUP-90인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.
만약 아직도SAP C-BOSUP-90시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와SAP C-BOSUP-90인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약SAP C-BOSUP-90인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게SAP C-BOSUP-90시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,SAP C-BOSUP-90자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,
시험 번호/코드: C-BOSUP-90
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-12
C-BOSUP-90 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BOSUP-90.html
NO.1 What is the recommended way to progress a message that is difficult to clarify?
A. Escalate the message immediately to a more senior support consultant.
B. Ask the client to provide screenshots and request information point by point.
C. Change the message status to Customer Action and tell the client that you cannot do much
until more information is provided.
D. Force the client to close the message and open a new one that is clearer.
Answer: B
SAP C-BOSUP-90최신덤프 C-BOSUP-90덤프
NO.2 What characterizes On the Job Enablement sessions?
A. They are workshops coordinated by the Partner Services Adviser (PSA).
B. They are open workshops.
C. They are not available to Channel partners.
D. They are chargeable add-ons.
Answer: A
SAP C-BOSUP-90 dumps C-BOSUP-90
NO.3 What is the characteristic of a system when defined as a subset of the installation in SAP
systems?
(Choose two)
A. A system corresponds to production, test AND development environment.
B. A system is identified using a system ID.
C. One system can be a child to multiple installations.
D. A system corresponds to either production, test OR development environment.
Answer: B,D
SAP최신덤프 C-BOSUP-90 pdf C-BOSUP-90인증 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90기출문제
NO.4 What type of reports can be produced with SAP EarlyWatch Alert?
A. Reports exclusively with graphics
B. Reports with animations
C. Reports with or without graphics
D. Reports exclusively without graphics
Answer: D
SAP시험문제 C-BOSUP-90인증 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90덤프 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
NO.5 What is Product Support Hierarchy in SAP environment? (Choose two)
A. It is an instrument in organization and reporting within Product Support.
B. It defines the maintenance pricing level.
C. It is a view on the Application Component Hierarchy.
D. It is part of the Service Level Agreement.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-BOSUP-90시험문제 C-BOSUP-90 dump C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
NO.6 What can the processor use in the Service Desk for message processing? (Choose two)
A. CRM_DNO_MONITOR transaction within SAP GUI
B. Transaction INCMAN
C. Business Process Monitoring Work Center
D. Incident Management Work Center
Answer: A,D
SAP dump C-BOSUP-90자격증 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
NO.7 The customer has an error that can be reproduced on their system.
How do you proceed to investigate this issue?
A. The customer is no longer entitled to support since they have caused a fault in the system.
B. Ask the customer to use a different system since this installation is experiencing issues.
C. Ask the customer to document the workflow step by step so that you can attempt to
reproduce the issue on your internal system.
D. The customer's system has the fault therefore you only need to use their system for further
investigation and testing.
Answer: C
SAP C-BOSUP-90 dump C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
NO.8 What does priority in incident management mean?
A. It is an attribute of the customer's system.
B. It is an attribute that characterizes the urgency of an issue.
C. It is an attribute of the Service Desk.
D. It defines the importance of the customer for SAP.
Answer: B
SAP C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 dump
NO.9 As an SAP partner you have implemented SAP Solution Manager.
Which of the following statements reflects the requirements with regards to SAP Solution
Manager installation on the customer site?
A. Customers do not require their own SAP Solution Manager installation.
B. Customers require their own installation of SAP Solution Manager.
C. Customers and partner need to have SAP Solution Manager clustered.
D. Customers need to install SAP Solution Manager and the partner needs to connect to it.
Answer: A
SAP C-BOSUP-90 dump C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
NO.10 You receive a customer message where several issues are reported.
What will be your next step?
A. Ask the customer to create one message per issue.
B. Ask your colleagues for processing this message.
C. Solve all issues in the message, because it is beneficial for customers to report several issues in
one message.
D. Start message processing without contacting the customer.
Answer: A
SAP C-BOSUP-90 pdf C-BOSUP-90인증 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
ITexamdump의 ICGB덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-283덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 BAS-004시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB2-866시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-501시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기