2013년 11월 13일 수요일

C_TAW12_70 덤프 SAP 인증

ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TAW12_70시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. SAP인증 C_TAW12_70덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.

여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이SAP C_TAW12_70인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: C_TAW12_70
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Development Associate - ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 334 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-12

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도SAP C_TAW12_70인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?SAP C_TAW12_70인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoftC_TAW12_70인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히SAP C_TAW12_70인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

SAP인증 C_TAW12_70 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. SAP인증 C_TAW12_70 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP인증 C_TAW12_70 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.

C_TAW12_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TAW12_70.html

NO.1 If you are building a bstrip to be handled at the presention level. What function type should be
assigned to the b title?
A.P
B.T
C.Blank
D.F
E.E
Answer: A, B

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70최신덤프   C_TAW12_70

NO.2 What is true about the following code?
A.The Module Validate is processed if both FLIGHT and CARRID are other than the initial value
B.The Module Validate is processed if at least one of the fields FLIGHT or CARRID are other than the
initial value
C.The Module Validate is processed only if both FLIGHT and CARRID are initial values
D.The Module Validate is never processed
Answer: B

SAP자료   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 pdf

NO.3 Which of the following types of enhancements do not need to be assigned to an enhancement project?
(More than one answer is correct)
A.Keyword
B.Field exit
C.Menu exit
D.Screen
E.Program exit
Answer: A, B

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70덤프   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70기출문제

NO.4 What does the DESCRIBE TABLE stement provide to the program?
A.Access Type
B.Key Definition
C.Key Uniqueness
D.Key length
Answer: A

SAP덤프   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자료   C_TAW12_70

NO.5 Which of the following methods require higher Maintenance when new releases of SAP are installed?
A.Enhancements to the SAP Sndard
B.Append Structures
C.Customizing
D.Modifications to the SAP Sndard
Answer: D

SAP자격증   C_TAW12_70 pdf   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.6 Your screen has a table control defined to it. In the PAI, what does the SY-LOOPC system variatable
conin?
A.Number of table control lines
B.Loop Counter
C.Number of filled lines
Answer: C

SAP인증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.7 What is true about calling a screen (More than one answer is correct)
A.A screen can be called from within a function module
B.Screens should be called from PBO modules
C.Screens can be called from PAI modules
D.A screen can be called from a report program
Answer: A, C, D

SAP dump   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자격증

NO.8 What is conined in the system variatable sy-Linsz?
A.Row count of the current line
B.Height of the current line
C.Width of the current line
D.Size of vertical bars in your list
Answer: C

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.9 If the program has SRT-OF-SELECTION event and you program stement between the REPORT
stement and the first event keyword or form stement, the stement are than included with which processing
block
A.SRT-OF-SELECTION
B.END-OF-SELECTION
C.Initialization
D.No Processing Block
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70 dumps   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70덤프

NO.10 If you do not SUPPRESS DIALOG in a dynpro before you LEAVE TO LIST-PROCESSING, the following
Mill happen (More than one answer is correct)
A.The screen will be displayed with the report that was built, but the gui-stus will be the one fromo the
previous screen
B.The report will be displayed on the screen only after the user presses the enter key
C.The previous screen (calling screen) will be redisplayed
D.The screen will be displayed, and will be empty
Answer: B, D

SAP dumps   C_TAW12_70 dump   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70시험문제

NO.11 Which transaction is used to make dictionary adjustments when upgrading versions of SAP?
A.SPAU
B.SP01
C.SPDD
D.CMOD
Answer: C

SAP기출문제   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70시험문제   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.12 In what case are bstrips good candidates?(More than one answer is correct)
A.When Users need the ability to navigate freely between components
B.When Navigation between components is predetermined in a fixed manner
C.When several components of an application need to be displayed on one screen
Answer: A, C

SAP   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.13 What type of memory is typically used as default values for screen fields?
A.SAP memory
B.ABAP/4 memory
C.Shared Memory
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자격증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70덤프

NO.14 What controls the dialogue behavior of a search help?(More than one answer is correct)
A.Admin da
B.DPOS
C.SPOS
D.LPOS
E.Value Range
Answer: C, D

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70최신덤프   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70인증

NO.15 How does a customer benefit by using SSCR?
A.To log enhancements made by a development user
B.To log Customizing made by a development user
C.To log modifications made by a development user
Answer: C

SAP dump   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70기출문제   C_TAW12_70 dump   C_TAW12_70최신덤프   C_TAW12_70자료

NO.16 Mark the Program Attribute that is used to define a Dialogue Program?
A.R
B.D
C.1
D.M
Answer: D

SAP dump   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70기출문제   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자료

NO.17 What message type does not implicitly trigger dabase commits for the table updates specified in your
program?
A.I type MESSAGE stement
B.A type MESSAGE stement
C.E type MESSAGE stement
D.W type MESSAGE stement
E.S type MESSAGE stement
Answer: B

SAP   C_TAW12_70 dumps   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자격증   C_TAW12_70시험문제

NO.18 What is needed to ensure a check field is verified against the referred key field of the check table?
A.same da type only is required for check field and referenced field
B.all key fields MUST have domain equality between check table and foreign key table
C.same domain is required for check field and referenced field
D.same da element is required for check field and referenced field
Answer: C

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70덤프   C_TAW12_70 dumps

NO.19 On what line does the output AAAA
appear in the following code?
A.9
B.2
C.1
D.10
Answer: B

SAP자격증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자료

NO.20 A screen field has been dynamically changed in a dialog program. When does it get re-initialized?
A.At the end of the transaction
B.Only when the program encounters more code to modify the field attributes
C.At PAI execution
D.At PBO execution
Answer: D

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.21 You have issued a Set Title bar in the PBO of your screen, Hon long Will the title remain active?
A.Until the Next screen change
B.Until the next Set TitleBar stement
C.Until the next DB Luw
Answer: B

SAP   C_TAW12_70시험문제   C_TAW12_70시험문제   C_TAW12_70기출문제   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.22 Identify the different type categories in the ABAP dictionary (More than one answer is correct)
A.table Types
B.Da Models
C.Structures
D.Da definitions
E.Da Elements
Answer: A, C, E

SAP   C_TAW12_70 pdf   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70덤프   C_TAW12_70덤프

NO.23 Identify the situation Where Append Structures are not allowed.
(More than one answer is correct)
A.If the last field has a domain of da type curr
B.If the last field is already an Append Structure
C.If the table conins a field of da type LCHR or LRAW
D.If the table is a pooled or cluster table
Answer: C, D

SAP pdf   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.24 Makr the valid asynchronous update bunding technique.
A.UPDATE
B.CALL FUNCTION.. .. IN UPDATE SK
C.PERFORM ASYNCHRONOUS
D.PERFORM.. .. ON COMMIT
Answer: B

SAP자격증   C_TAW12_70인증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70자료

NO.25 In PBO, what field conins the tol number of lines in table control tc_flight
A.TC_FLIGHT_LINES
B.SY-DYNNR
C.SY-STEPL
D.TC_FLIGHT-TOL_LINES
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 dumps   C_TAW12_70 pdf   C_TAW12_70 dumps   C_TAW12_70

NO.26 Mark the three system fields that are continuously mainined by the list
(More than one answer is correct)
A.SY-LINSZ
B.SY-TITLE
C.SY-LINNO
D.SY-COLNO
E.SY-PAGNO
Answer: C, D, E

SAP시험문제   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70기출문제

NO.27 Where does information come from when you press F1 on a screen field?
A.Da element documention
B.Domain short text
C.Search help
D.Domain Help values
Answer: A

SAP최신덤프   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70시험문제   C_TAW12_70 dump   C_TAW12_70기출문제

NO.28 What is true about a logical dabase program?
A.Any Node that is accessed requires the Node to be defined in the NODES stement
B.The Put Stement in the LDB provides da for the Get Event in the report program
C.Get Event in the report program requests da from the Put Stement
D.You can access hierarchically higher tables in your program even though there is no table stement for
the table
Answer: B

SAP   C_TAW12_70자격증   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.29 What object is not supported by the Modification assisnt?
A.User exits
B.Text Elements
C.Functions
D.Menus
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70시험문제

NO.30 Mark the valid usage of Read stement(More than one answer is correct)
A.DO. Read Line SY-INDEX. ENDDO
B.Read Line 3 of Current Page
C.Read Line 3 of Next Page
D.Read Current Line of table IB
Answer: A, B

SAP dump   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

ITexamdump의 000-303덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-441덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 SY0-301시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-341시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ICYB시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TAW12_70.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기