ITExamDump에서는 전문Microsoft 70-513인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Microsoft 70-513인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Microsoft 70-513인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 Microsoft 인증70-513덤프를 제공합니다. Microsoft 인증70-513덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 Microsoft 인증70-513시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.
우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.Microsoft 70-513인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%Microsoft 70-513인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.
시험 번호/코드: 70-513
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Windows Communication Foundation velopment with Microsoft .NET Framework 4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 163 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-13
ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Microsoft 70-513시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Microsoft 70-513시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Microsoft인증 70-513시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-513덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Microsoft인증 70-513시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.
70-513 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-513.html
NO.1 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) application uses the following data contract
[DataContract]
public class Person
{
[DataMember]
public string firstName;
[DataMember]
public string lastName;
[DataMember]
public int age;
[DataMember]
public int ID;
}
You need to ensure that the following XML segment is generated when the data contract is serialized.
<Person>
<firstName xsi:nil="true"/>
<lastName xsi:nil="true"/>
<ID>999999999<ID>
</Person>
Which code segment should you use?
A.[DataMember]
public string firstName;
[DataMember]
public string lastName;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public int age = 0;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultvValue = true)]
public int ID = 999999999;
B.[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public string firstName = null;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public string lastName = null;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public int age = -1;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int ID = 999999999;
C.[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public string firstName;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = true)]
public string lastName;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int age = -1;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int ID = 999999999;
D.[DataMember]
public string firstName = null;
[DataMember]
public string lastName = null;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int age = 0;
[DataMember(EmitDefaultValue = false)]
public int ID = 999999999;
Answer: D
Microsoft최신덤프 70-513최신덤프 70-513 70-513
NO.2 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) client configuration file contains the following XML
segment in the system.serviceModel element.
<client>
<endpoint address="net.tcp://server/ContosoService"
binding="netTcpBinding"
contract="Contoso.IContosoService"
name="netTcp"/>
<endpoint address="net.pipe://localhost/ContosoService"
binding="netNamedPipeBinding"
contract="Contoso.IContosoService"
name="netPipe" />
</client>
You need to create a channel factory that can send messages to the endpoint listening at
net.pipe://localhost/ContosoService.
Which code segment should you use?
A.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new
ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("Contoso.IContoso");
B.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new
ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("netNamedPipeBinding");
C.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("netPipe");
D.ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso> factory = new
ChannelFactory<Contoso.IContoso>("net.pipe//localhost/ContosoService");
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-513인증 70-513 70-513 70-513최신덤프
NO.3 )
NO.4 You are developing a client that sends several types of SOAP messages to a Windows Communication
Foundation (WCF)
service method named PostData. PostData is currently defined as follows:
[OperationContract]
void PostData(Order data);
You need to modify PostData so that it can receive any SOAP message. Which code segment should
you use?
A.[OperationContract(IsOneWay=true, Action="*", ReplyAction="*")]
void PostData(Order data);
B.[OperationContract(IsOneWay=true, Action="*", ReplyAction = "*")]
void PostData(BodyWriter data);
C.[OperationContract]
void PostData(BodyWriter data);
D.[OperationContract]
void PostData(Message data);
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-513 70-513기출문제 70-513
NO.5 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service. You have the following
requirements:
Messages must be sent over TCP
The service must support transactions.
Messages must be encoded using a binary encoding
Messages must be secured using Windows stream-based security.
You need to implement a custom binding for the service. In which order should the binding stack be
configured?
A.tcpTransport, windowsStreamSecurity, transactionFlow, binaryMessageEncoding
B.transactionFlow, binaryMessageEncoding, windowsStreamSecurity, tcpTransport
C.windowsStreamSecurity, tcpTransport, binaryMessageEncoding, transactionFlow
D.binaryMessageEncoding, transactionFlow, tcpTransport, windowsStreamSecurity
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-513 70-513최신덤프
NO.6 new NetTcpBinding(),
NO.7 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) application uses a data contract that has several data
members.
You need the application to throw a SerializationException if any of the data members are not present
when a serialized instance of the data contract is deserialized.
What should you do?
A.Add the KnownType attribute to the data contract.
Set a default value in each of the data member declarations.
B.Add the KnownType attribute to the data contract.
Set the Order property of each data member to unique integer value.
C.Set the EmitDefaultValue property of each data member to false.
D.Set the lsRequired property of each data member to true.
Answer: D
Microsoft dump 70-513 70-513 dump
NO.8 You are developing a data contract for a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service.
The data in the data contract must participate in round trips. Strict schema validity is not required.
You need to ensure that the contract is forward-compatible and allows new data members to be added to
it.
Which interface should you implement in the data contract class?
A.ICommunicationObject
B.IExtension<T>
C.IExtensibleObject<T>
D.IExtensibleDataObject
Answer: D
Microsoft pdf 70-513인증 70-513 70-513 70-513 70-513
NO.9 new EndpointAddress("net.tcp://localhost:8080/Logger")
NO.10 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that implements operations in a
RESTful manner.
You need to add a delete operation. You implement the delete method as follows:
void DeleteItems(string id);
You need to configure WCF to call this method when the client calls the service with the HTTP DELETE
operation. What should you do?
A.Add the WebInvoke(UriTemplate="/Items/{id}", Method="DELETE") attribute to the operation
B.Add the HttpDelete atribute to the operation
C.Replace the string parameter with a RemovedActivityAction parameter
D.Replace the return type with RemovedActivityAction.
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-513자격증 70-513 70-513 dump
NO.11 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that is implemented as follows.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 [ServiceContract]
02 [ServiceBehavior(IncludeExceptionDetailsInFaults = true)]
03 public class OrderService
04 {
05 [OperationContract]
06 public void SubmitOrder(Order anOrder)
07 {
08 try
09 {
10 ...
11 }
12 catch(DivideByZeroException ex)
13 {
14 ...
15 }
16 }
17 }
You need to ensure that the stack trace details of the exception are not included in the error information
sent to the client.
What should you do?
A.Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw;
B.Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw new FaultException<Order>(anOrder, ex.ToString());
C.After line 05, add the following line:
[FaultContract(typeof(FaultException<Order>))]
Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw ex;
D.Alter line 05, add the following line:
[FaultContract(typeof(FaultException<Order>))]
Replace line 14 with the following line:
throw new FaultException<Order>(anOrder, "Divide by zero exception");
Answer: D
Microsoft인증 70-513덤프 70-513자격증 70-513 70-513 pdf
NO.12 The following is an example of a SOAP envelope.
<s:Envelope xmlns:s="http://schemas.xmlsoap.org/soap/envelope">
<s:Header>
<h:StoreId xmlns:h="http://www.contoso.com">6495</h:StoreId>
</s:Header>
<s:Body>
<CheckStockRequest xmlns="http://www.contoso.com">
<ItemId>2469<ItemId>
</CheckStockRequest>
</s: Body>
</s:Envelope>
You need to create a message contract that generates the SOAP envelope.
Which code segment should you use?
A.[MessageContract(WrapperName="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
[MessageBodyMember(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
B.[MessageContract(WrapperNamespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
[MessageBodyMember(Namespace="http://www contoso.com")]
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
C.[MessageContract(WrapperNamespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
D.[MessageContract(WrapperNamespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public class CheckStockRequest
{
[MessageHeader(Namespace="http://www.contoso.com")]
public int StoreId { get; set; }
[MessageBodyMember]
public int ItemId { get; set; }
}
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-513인증 70-513최신덤프 70-513 dump 70-513
NO.13 rc.FilterTable.Add(new MatchAllMessageFilter(), lep);
NO.14 RoutingConfiguration rc = new RoutingConfiguration();
NO.15 A class named TestService implements the following interface:
[ServiceContract]
public interface ITestService
{
[OperationContract]
DateTime GetServiceTime();
}
TestService is hosted in an ASP.NET application.
You need to modify the application to allow the GetServiceTime method to return the data formatted as
JSON.
It must do this only when the request URL ends in /ServiceTime. What should you do?
A.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method.
[WebInvoke(Method="POST")]
In the web.config file, add this element to system.serviceModel/behaviors/endpointBehaviors.
<behavior name="Json">
<enableWebScript />
</behavior>
In the web.config file, configure TestService in the system.serviceModel/services collection as follows:
<service name="TestService">
<endpoint address="/ServiceTime"
contract="TestService"
behaviorConfiguration="Json"
binding="webHttpBinding" />
</service>
B.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method.
[WebInvoke(Method="GET", UriTemplate="/ServiceTime", ResponseFormat=WebMessageFormat.Json)]
In the web.config file, configure TestService in the system.serviceModel/services collection as follows:
<service name="TestService">
<endpoint address="/ServiceTime"
contract="TestService"
binding="webHttpBinding"/>
</service>
C.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method
[WebGet(ResponseFormat=WebMessageFormat.Json, UriTemplate="/ServiceTime")]
Create a new svc file named Jsonversion.svc with the following content.
<% @ServiceHost Service="TestService"
Factory="System.ServiceModel.ActivationWebServiceHostFactory" %>
D.Add this attribute to the GetServiceTime method.
[WebGet(UriTemplate="Json)/ServiceTime")]
Create a new .svc file named Jsonversion.svc with the following content
<% @ServiceHost Service="TestService"
Factory="System.ServiceModel.ActivationWebServiceHostFactory" %>
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-513 70-513 70-513
NO.16 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service implements a contract with one-way and
request-reply operations.
The service is exposed over a TCP transport. Clients use a router to communicate with the service.
The router is implemented as follows. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 ServiceHost host = new ServiceHost(typeof(RoutingService));
02 host.AddServiceEndpoint(
03 typeof(ISimplexDatagramRouter),
04 new NetTcpBinding(), "net.tcp://localhost/Router"
05 );
06 List<ServiceEndpoint> lep = new List<ServiceEndpoint>();
07 lep.Add(
08 new ServiceEndpoint(
09 ContractDescription.GetContract(
10 typeof(ISimplexDatagramRouter)
11 ),
NO.17 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service uses the following service contract.
[ServiceContract]
public interface IService
{
[OperationContract]
string Operation1(string s);
}
You need to ensure that the operation contract Operation1 responds to HTTP POST requests.
Which code segment should you use?
A.[OperationContract]
[WebInvoke(Method="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
B.[OperationContract]
[WebGet(UriTemplate="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
C.[OperationContract(ReplyAction="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
D.[OperationContract(Action="POST")]
string Operation1(string s);
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-513시험문제 70-513기출문제 70-513기출문제 70-513
NO.18 host.Description.Behaviors.Add(new RoutingBehavior(rc));
Request-reply operations are failing. You need to ensure that the router can handle one-way and
request-reply operations.
What should you do?
A.Change line 03 as follows:
typeof(IRequestReplyRouter),
B.Change line 03 as follows:
typeof(IDuplexSessionRouter),
C.Change line 10 as follows:
typeof(IRequestReplyRouter)
D.Change line 10 as follows:
typeof(IDuplexSessionRouter)
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-513시험문제 70-513
12.You are modifying an existing Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service that is defined as
follows:
[ServiceContract]
public interface IMessageProcessor
{
[OperationContract]
void ProcessMessages();
}
public class MessageProcessor: IMessageProcessor
{
public void ProcessMessage();
SubmitOrder();
}
SubmitOrder makes a call to another service. The ProcessMessage method does not perform as
expected under a heavy load.
You need to enable processing of multiple messages. New messages must only be processed when the
ProcessMessage method is not processing requests,
or when it is waiting for calls to SubmitOrder to return.
Which attribute should you apply to the MessageProcessor class?
A.CallbackBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurencyMode.Reentrant)
B.CallbackBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurrencyMode.Multiple)
C.ServiceBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurrencyMode.Reentrant)
D.ServiceBehavior(ConcurrencyMode=ConcurrencyMode.Multiple)
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-513 70-513
13.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service listens for messages at
net.tcp://www.contoso.com/MyService.
It has a logical address at http://www.contoso.com/MyService. The configuration for the WCF client is as
follows:
<endpoint address="http://www.contoso.com/MyService"
binding="netTcpBinding"
bindingConfiguraton="NetTcpBinding_IMyService"
contract="ServiceReference1.IMyService"
name="NetTcpBinding_IMyService"/>
The generated configuration does not provide enough information for the client to communicate with the
server.
You need to update the client so that it can communicate with the server. What should you do?
A.In the client configuration, change the value of the address attribute to
net.tcp://www.contoso.com/MyService
B.In the client configuration, change the value of the address attribute to
net.tcp://www.contoso.com/MyService listen=http://www.contoso.com/MyService.
C.After instantiating the client and before invoking any service operation, add this line of code.
EndpointBehaviors.Add(new EndpointDiscoveryBehavior(){ Enabled = true });
D.After instantiating the client and before invoking any service operation, add this line of code.
client.Endpoint.Behaviors.Add(new ClientViaBehavior(new
Uri("net.tcp://www.contoso.com/IMyService")));
Answer: D
Microsoft pdf 70-513자격증 70-513 70-513최신덤프
14.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service is self-hosted in a console application.
The service implements the IDataAccess contract, which is defined in the MyApplication namespace.
The service is implemented in a class named DataAccessService which implements the IDataAccess
interface and also is defined in the MyApplication namespace. The hosting code is as follows.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 static void Main(string[] args)
02 {
03 ServiceHost host;
04 ...
05 host.Open();
06 Console.ReadLine();
07 host.Close();
08 }
You need to create a ServiceHost instance and assign it to the host variable. You also need to instantiate
the service host.
Which line of code should you insert at line 04?
A.host = new ServiceHost("MyApplication.DataAccessService");
B.host = new ServiceHost("MyApplication.DataAccess");
C.host = new ServiceHost(typeof(IDataAccess));
D.host = new ServiceHost(typeof(DataAccessService));
Answer: D
Microsoft자격증 70-513 70-513인증 70-513
15.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service implements the following contract.
[ServiceContract]
public interface IHelloService
{
[OperationContract(WebGet(UriTemplate="hello?name={name}"))]
string SayHello(string name);
}
The implementation is as follows:
public class HelloService: IHelloService
{
public string SayHello(string name)
{
return "Hello " + name;
}
}
The service is self-hosted, and the hosting code is as follows:
WebServiceHost svcHost = CreateHost();
svcHost.Open();
Console.ReadLine();
svcHost.Close();
You need to implement CreateHost so that the service has a single endpoint hosted at
http://localhost:8000/HelloService.
Which code segment should you use?
A.WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(typeof(HelloService));
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"http://localhost:8000/HelloService");
return svcHost;
B.Uri baseAddress = new Uri("http://localhost:8000");
WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(typeof(HelloService), baseAddress);
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"HelloService");
return svcHost;
C.WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(new HelloService());
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"http://localhost:8000/HelloService");
retumn svcHost
D.Uri baseAddress = new Uri("http://localhost:8000/");
WebServiceHost svcHost = new WebServiceHost(new HelloService(), baseAddress);
svcHost.AddServiceEndpoint(typeof(IHelloService),
new WebHttpBinding(WebHttpSecurityMode.None),
"HelloService");
retumn svcHost;
Answer: B
Microsoft시험문제 70-513 70-513 70-513인증 70-513덤프
16.You are building a client for a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service.
You need to create a proxy to consume this service. Which class should you use?
A.ChannelFactory<TChannel>
B.ServiceHost
C.ClientRuntime
D.CommunicationObject
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-513 70-513자료 70-513 70-513
17.You are working with a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) client application that has a
generated proxy named SampleServiceProxy.
When the client application is executing, in line 04 of the following code, the channel faults (Line numbers
are included for reference only.)
01 SampleServiceProxy proxy = new SampleServiceProxy();
02 try
03 {
04 proxy.ProcessInvoice(invoice);
05 }
06 catch
07 {
08 if(proxy.State == CommunicationState.Faulted)
09 {
10 ...
11 }
12 }
13 proxy.UpdateCustomer(customer);
You need to return proxy to a state in which it can successfully execute the call in line 13.
Which code segment should you use at line 10?
A.proxy.Close();
B.proxy = new SampleServiceProxy();
C.proxy.Abort();
D.proxy.Open();
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-513 70-513덤프 70-513최신덤프
18.A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service has a callback contract. You are developing a
client application that will call this service.
You must ensure that the client application can interact with the WCF service. What should you do?
A.On the OperationContractAttribute, set the AsyncPattern property value to true.
B.On the OperationContractAttribute, set the ReplyAction property value to the endpoint address of the
client.
C.On the client, create a proxy derived from DuplexClientBase<TChannel>.
D.On the client, use GetCallbackChannel<T>.
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-513 70-513 70-513 pdf 70-513자격증
NO.19 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service. You do not want to expose the
internal implementation at the service layer.
You need to expose the following class as a service named Arithmetic with an operation named Sum:
public class Calculator
{
public int Add(int x, int y)
{
}
}
Which code segment should you use?
A.[ServiceContract(Namespace="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[Operation Contract(Action="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
B.[ServiceContract(ConfigurationName="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[Operation Contract(Action="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
C.[ServiceContract(Name="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[OperationContract(Name="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
D.[ServiceContract(Name="Arithmetic")]
public class Calculator
{
[OperationContract(ReplyAction="Sum")]
public int Add(int x, int y)
{}
}
Answer: C
Microsoft dumps 70-513기출문제 70-513덤프
NO.20 );
ITexamdump의 MB6-870덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CTAL-TM_Syll2012덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-342시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-225시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP5-T01D시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기