2013년 11월 22일 금요일

Microsoft 070-561-Csharp 인증시험

최근 더욱 많은 분들이Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.

Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-561-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 3.5,ADO.NET Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 100 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-21

ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려져 있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여 Microsoft 인증070-561-Csharp 관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. Microsoft 인증070-561-Csharp 도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다.

목표를 이루는 방법은 여러가지가 있는데 어느 방법을 선택하면 가장 빨리 목표를 이룰수 있을가요? Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프를 공부하는 것이 가장 좋은 방법이라는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프는 시험문제에 초점을 두어 제작된 공부자료이기에Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp패스를 가장 빠른 시일내에 한방에 할수 있도록 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 Microsoft 인증070-561-Csharp덤프를 제공합니다. Microsoft 인증070-561-Csharp덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 Microsoft 인증070-561-Csharp시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.

070-561-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-561-Csharp.html

NO.1 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code
segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.) 01 SqlConnection sqlconn 02 ... 03
SqlDataAdapter ordAdapter = 04 new SqlDataAdapter( 05 "SELECT OrderID, CustomerID,
OrderDate, Qty, UnitPrice,"+ 06 "UnitMargin FROM Sales.SalesOrderDetail", sqlconn); 07 DataSet
ord_ds = new DataSet(); 08 DataTable ord_dt = ord_ds.Tables.Add("Orders"); 09
ordAdapter.Fill(ord_dt); 10 ord_dt.Rows[0].BeginEdit(); 11 // The code here will insert, update and
delete rows to the ord_dt DataTable. 12 ord_dt.Rows[0].EndEdit(); 13 14 ord_dt.AcceptChanges();
You need to validate that every row that has the Qty column value is set to zero before you commit
any changes. Which code segment should you insert at line 13?
A.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState.CurrentRows);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Current) == 0) ...}
B.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState.CurrentRows);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Original) == 0) ...}
C.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState.ModifiedCurrent);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Current) == 0) ...}
D.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState. ModifiedCurrent);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Original) == 0) ...}
Answer:A

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp최신덤프

NO.2 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has a DataTable object named OrderDetailTable. The object has the following
columns: ID OrderID ProductID Quantity LineTotal The OrderDetailTable object is populated with
data provided by a business partner. Some of the records contain a null value in the LineTotal field
and 0 in the Quantity field. You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.) 01 DataColumn col = new DataColumn("UnitPrice", typeof(decimal)); 02 03
OrderDetailTable.Columns.Add(col); You need to add a DataColumn named UnitPrice to the
OrderDetailTable object. Which line of code should you insert at line 02?
A.col.Expression = "LineTotal/Quantity";
B.col.Expression = "LineTotal/ISNULL(Quantity, 1)";
C.col.Expression = "LineTotal.Value/ISNULL(Quantity.Value,1)";
D.col.Expression = "iif(Quantity > 0, LineTotal/Quantity, 0)";
Answer:D

Microsoft기출문제   070-561-Csharp자격증   070-561-Csharp dump

NO.3 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application is used to retrieve records from a database named Sales. The database resides on a
Microsoft SQL Server 2005 server named ProdServer. The application connects to the database by using
an instance of the SqlConnection class that has the following connection string. "Data
Source=ProdServer;UID=SalesUser;PWD=Pa$$w0rd;" When the application calls the Open method of
the SqlConnection object, the following exception is thrown: "Cannot open user default database. Login
failed. Login failed for user 'SalesUser'". The default database for SalesUser is Sales. You need to ensure
that you can connect to the Sales database when the user account for the connection is SalesUser. What
should you do?
A.Create a login for SalesUser on ProdServer.
B.Create a database user object in the Sales database. Map the object to the SQL Server 2005 login of
SalesUser.
C.Modify the connection string in the following manner.
"Server=ProdServer;Database=Sales;UID=SalesUser;PWD=Pa$$w0rd;"
D.Modify the connection string in the following manner. "Data Source=ProdServer;Initial
Catalog=Sales;UID=SalesUser; PWD=Pa$$w0rd;"
Answer:B

Microsoft dumps   070-561-Csharp자료   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp시험문제

NO.4 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code segment.
string queryString = "Select Name, Age from dbo.Table_1"; SqlCommand command = new
SqlCommand(queryString, (SqlConnection)connection)); You need to get the value that is contained in
the first column of the first row of the result set returned by the query. Which code segment should you
use?
A.var value = command.ExecuteScalar();string requiredValue = value.ToString();
B.var value = command.ExecuteNonQuery();string requiredValue = value.ToString();
C.var value = command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow);string requiredValue =
value[0].ToString();
D.var value = command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow);string requiredValue =
value[1].ToString();
Answer:A

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp dump

NO.5 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a database named ContosoDB. The database resides on a server
named ContosoSrv. You generate the following files: A storage schema definition file named
Contoso.ssdl A conceptual schema definition file named Contoso.csdl A mapping schema
definition file named Contoso.msl You alter the contents of the Contoso.csdl and Contoso.msl
files. You need to generate the .NET Framework entities from the altered schema definitions.
Which command should you use?
A.Edmgen.exe /mode:EntityClassGeneration /project:Contoso /incsdl:Contoso.csdl
B.Edmgen.exe /mode:FromSsdlGeneration /project:Contoso /inssdl:Contoso.ssdl
/outcsdl:Contoso.csdl
C.Edmgen.exe /mode:ViewGeneration /project:Contoso /inssdl:Contoso.ssdl /incsdl:Contoso.csdl
/inmsl:Contoso.msl /outobjectlayer:Contoso
D.Edmgen.exe /mode:FullGeneration /project:Contoso /provider:System.Data.SqlClient
/connectionstring:"server=ContosoSrv;integrated security=true;database=ContosoDB"
Answer:A

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp덤프   070-561-Csharp자격증   070-561-Csharp인증   070-561-Csharp덤프

NO.6 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. The application uses an XML
file that contains product data. A corresponding XSD file contains the schema of the XML file. You
need to ensure that the application performs the following tasks: Loads the XML file in a typed
DataSet Validates the XML file against the schema provided in the XSD file What should you do?
A.Use the xsd.exe tool along with the /loadxml parameter to create a typed DataSet object that
contains the data from the XML file.
B.Use the xsd.exe tool along with the /dataset parameter to generate a typed DataSet object.Use
the DataSet.ReadXml method to load the typed DataSet object.
C.Add the XSD file to the schema collections of the XmlReader object.Load the XML file in the
XmlReader object.Iterate through the XML nodes of the XMLReader object to create a new typed
DataRow for each node.
D.Load the XML file in an XmlDocument object.Call the XmlDocument.Validate method to validate
the XML file against the schema.Iterate through the XML nodes of the XmlDocument object to
create a new typed DataRow for each node.
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp dumps   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp최신덤프   070-561-Csharp dump   070-561-Csharp

NO.7 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code segment.
string query = "Select EmpNo, EmpName from dbo.Table_1; select Name,Age from dbo.Table_2";
SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand(query, connection); SqlDataReader reader =
command.ExecuteReader(); You need to ensure that the application reads all the rows returned by the
code segment. Which code segment should you use?
A.while (reader.NextResult()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
reader.Read();}
B.while (reader.Read()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
reader.NextResult();}
C.while (reader.Read()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0],
reader[1]));}reader.NextResult();while (reader.Read()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0},
{1}",reader[0], reader[1]));}
D.while (reader.NextResult()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0],
reader[1]));}reader.Read();while (reader.NextResult()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0},
{1}",reader[0], reader[1]));}
Answer:C

Microsoft자격증   070-561-Csharp dump   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.8 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has the following typed DataSets: A DataSet named DSCustomers with a
DataTable named Customers A DataSet named DSOrders with a DataTable named Orders You
write the following code segment. DSCustomers dsCust = new DSCustomers(); DSOrders dsOrd =
new DSOrders(); ... IDataReader rd; You need to expose the Customers DataTable and the Orders
DataTable by using a DataReader stream. Which code segment should you add?
A.rd = dsCust.CreateDataReader(dsOrd.Orders);
B.rd = dsCust.CreateDataReader(dsCust.Customers, dsOrd.Orders);
C.dsCust.Load(dsOrd.CreateDataReader(), LoadOption.Upsert, "Customers");rd =
dsCust.CreateDataReader();
D.DataTable tbl = new
DataTable();tbl.Load(dsOrd.Orders.CreateDataReader());tbl.Load(dsCust.Customers.CreateDataR
eader());rd = tbl.CreateDataReader();
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp시험문제

NO.9 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application uses Microsoft SQL Server 2005. You write the following code segment. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.) 01 String myConnString = "User 02 ID=;password=;Initial
03 Catalog=pubs;Data Source=myServer"; 04 SqlConnection myConnection = new 05
SqlConnection(myConnString); 06 SqlCommand myCommand = new SqlCommand(); 07 DbDataReader
myReader; 08 myCommand.CommandType = 09 CommandType.Text; 10 myCommand.Connection =
myConnection; 11 myCommand.CommandText = "Select * from Table1; Select * from Table2;"; 12 int
RecordCount = 0; 13 try 14 { 15 myConnection.Open(); 16 17 } 18 catch (Exception ex) 19 { 20 } 21 finally
22 { 23 myConnection.Close(); 24 } You need to compute the total number of records processed by the
Select queries in the RecordCount variable. Which code segment should you insert at line 16?
A.myReader = myCommand.ExecuteReader();RecordCount = myReader.RecordsAffected;
B.while (myReader.Read()){ //Write logic to process data for the first result.}RecordCount =
myReader.RecordsAffected;
C.while (myReader.HasRows){ while (myReader.Read()) { //Write logic to process data for the second
result. RecordCount = RecordCount + 1; myReader.NextResult(); }}
D.while (myReader.HasRows){ while (myReader.Read()) { //Write logic to process data for the second
result. RecordCount = RecordCount + 1; } myReader.NextResult();}
Answer:D

Microsoft최신덤프   070-561-Csharp pdf   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.10 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code
segment. string sql = "Select InvoiceNo,OrderAmount from Orders"; SqlDataAdapter adp = new
SqlDataAdapter(sql, con); DataTable tblOrders = new DataTable(); adp.Fill(tblOrders); If the value
of the OrderAmount column is greater than 1000, then a discount of 5 percent is calculated. You
need to create a DataColumn object named Discount that contains the discount value for each row
in the tblOrders DataTable. Which code segment should you use?
A.DataColumn col = new DataColumn("Discount");col.Expression =
"IIF(OrderAmount>1000,OrderAmount*5/100,0)";tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);
B.DataColumn col = new DataColumn("Discount");col.DefaultValue =
"IIF(OrderAmount>1000,OrderAmount*5/100,0)";tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);
C.DataColumn col = new
DataColumn("Discount");tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);tblOrders.Compute("Discount=OrderAmou
nt*5/100","OrderAmount>1000");
D.DataColumn col = new DataColumn("Discount");tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);col.Expression=
tblOrders.Compute("OrderAmount*5/100","OrderAmount>1000").ToString();
Answer:A

Microsoft시험문제   070-561-Csharp자격증   070-561-Csharp최신덤프

NO.11 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has an untyped DataTable object named tblCustomer. The tblCustomer object
contains a DataColumn named Age. You plan to create a ColumnChanging event handler for the
tblCustomer object. You need to ensure that when the existing data is modified, any value in the
Age DataColumn that is greater than 100 is set to DBNull. Which code segment should you use?
A.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){ if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value){ if ((int)e.Row["Age"] >
100){ e.Row["Age"] = DBNull.Value; } }}
B.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){ if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value){ if ((int)e.ProposedValue >
100){ e.Row["Age"] = DBNull.Value; } }}
C.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){ if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value) { if ((int)e.Row["Age"] >
100){ e.ProposedValue = DBNull.Value; } }}
D.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value) { if ((int)e.ProposedValue >
100) { e.ProposedValue = DBNull.Value; } }}
Answer:D

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp dumps   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.12 You create an application by using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5. You use Microsoft ADO.NET
Entity Framework for persistence. You write a conceptual schema definition for the entity data
model in the following manner. You need to retrieve all the InvoiceNo property values for the
Customer entity instance that has the CustomerID property value as 1. Which entity SQL query
should you use?
A.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o,ContosoEntities.Customer as c WHERE
c.CustomerID=1
B.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o, ROW(o.Customer) as c WHERE
c.CustomerID=1
C.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o WHERE (Select REF(c) from
ContosoEntities.Customer as c WHERE CustomerID=1)
D.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o, o.Customer as c WHERE
c.CustomerID=1
Answer:D

Microsoft pdf   070-561-Csharp기출문제   070-561-Csharp자격증   070-561-Csharp기출문제

NO.13 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You write the following code segment. DataTable tbl = new DataTable(); DataColumn colId =
tbl.Columns.Add( "ID", typeof(int)); colId.AutoIncrement = true; tbl.Constraints.Add("Pkey", colId,
true); DataColumn colCtry = tbl.Columns.Add( "Country", typeof(string)); colCtry.DefaultValue =
"USA"; tbl.Columns.Add("Name", typeof(string)); You need to create a new row in the tbl
DataTable that meets the following requirements: The ID column is set to an auto-incremented
value. The Country column is set to the default value. The Name column is set to the value
"Customer A". Which code segment should you use?
A.tbl.Rows.Add(0, null, "Customer A");
B.tbl.Rows.Add(null, null, "Customer A");
C.tbl.Rows.Add(null, DBNull.Value, "Customer A");
D.tbl.Rows.Add(DBNull.Value, DBNull.Value, "Customer A");
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp pdf

NO.14 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You write the following code segment. DataTable tblCustomer = new DataTable("Customer");
DataColumn parentCol= tblCustomer.Columns.Add("ID", typeof(int)); //Other columns added for
tblCustomer DataTable tblOrder = new DataTable("Order"); DataColumn
childCol=tblOrder.Columns.Add("CustomerID",typeof(int)); //Other columns added for tblOrder
DataSet ds = new DataSet(); ds.Tables.Add(tblOrder); ds.Tables.Add(tblCustomer); The
CustomerID column relates the Order DataTable to the Customer DataTable. You need to ensure
that when you delete a row in the Customer DataTable, the corresponding row in the Order
DataTable is deleted. Which code segment should you use?
A.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.SetNull;tblOrder.Constraints.Add(fCon);
B.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.Cascade;tblOrder.Constraints.Add(fCon);
C.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.SetNull;tblCustomer.Constraints.Add(fCon);
D.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.Cascade;tblCustomer.Constraints.Add(fCon);
Answer:B

Microsoft자료   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp인증   070-561-Csharp인증

NO.15 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.) 01 private
List GetEmployers() { 02 List employers = new List(); 03 SqlCommand cmd = new SqlCommand();
04 ... 05 XmlReader reader = cmd.ExecuteXmlReader(); 06 while (reader.Read()) { 07 08 } 09 return
employers; 10 } The cmd object returns the following XML data structure. Shai Bassli Wingtip
Toys ... ... You need to populate the employers list with each employer entry in the XML data
structure. Which code segment should you insert at line 07?
A.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName") { string employer = reader.ReadElementContentAsString();
employers.Add(employer);}
B.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName") { reader.MoveToContent(); string employer = reader.Value;
employers.Add(employer);}
C.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName" & reader.HasAttributes) { reader.MoveToFirstAttribute();
string employer = reader.Value; employers.Add(employer);}
D.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName") { reader.MoveToFirstAttribute(); if (reader.HasValue)
{ string employer = reader.Value; employers.Add(employer); }}
Answer:A

Microsoft인증   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp자료   070-561-Csharp

NO.16 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has a typed DataSet named DSOrders. The DSOrders DataSet has two DataTables
as shown in the following sequence: 1. Orders 2. Customers You write the following code
segment. DSOrders ds = new DSOrders(); IDataReader rd; You need to expose the two DataTables
as a DataReader stream. You also need to ensure that the Customers DataTable is the first
DataTable in the stream. Which code segment should you add?
A.rd = ds.CreateDataReader(ds.Customers);
B.rd = ds.CreateDataReader(ds.Customers, ds.Orders);
C.ds.DefaultViewManager.CreateDataView(ds.Customers);rd = ds.CreateDataReader();
D.ds.Customers.Prefix = "0";ds.Orders.Prefix = "1";rd = ds.CreateDataReader();
Answer:B

Microsoft최신덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp최신덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp덤프

NO.17 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application uses the following LINQ query. var query = from o in orderLinesQuery where
(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80" select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate") }; The CarrierTrackingNumber field in
the DataRow is nullable. You need to ensure that an exception does not occur if the
CarrierTrackingNumber field has a null value. Which code segment should you use?
A.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere !o.IsNull("CarrierTrackingNumber")
&(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate")};
B.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere o.IsNull("CarrierTrackingNumber")
&(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate")};
C.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere o.Field("CarrierTrackingNumber") ==
"AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID = o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate =
o.Field("OrderDate")};
D.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere (string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] ==
DbNull.Value &(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate") };
Answer:C

Microsoft자격증   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp dump   070-561-Csharp

NO.18 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You run the application under
a Least-Privilege User Account (LUA) of the Windows operating system. You need to configure the
SQL Server 2005 connection string in the app.config file to use SQL Server Express user
instances. Which code segment should you use?
A.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated
Security=true;AttachDBFilename=|DataDirectory|\InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
B.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated Security=true;User
Instance=true;AttachDBFilename=InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
C.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated Security=true;User
Instance=true;AttachDBFilename=|DataDirectory|\InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
D.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated Security=false;User
Instance=true;AttachDBFilename=|DataDirectory|\InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
Answer:C

Microsoft dumps   070-561-Csharp시험문제   070-561-Csharp최신덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp덤프

NO.19 You create an application by using the Microsoft. NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You need to separate the
security-related exceptions from the other exceptions for database operations at run time. Which
code segment should you use?
A.catch (System.security.SecurityException ex) { //Handle all database security related
exceptions. }
B.catch (System.Data.Sqlclient.SqlException ex) { for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++) { //Handle
all database security related exceptions. } else( //Handle other exceptions } } }
C.catch (System.Data.Sqlclient.SqlException ex) { for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++) { //Handle
all database security related exceptions. } else{ //Handle other exceptions } } }
D.catch (System.Data.Sqlclient.SqlException ex) { for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++) { //Handle
all database security related exceptions. } else{ //Handle other exceptions } } }
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp기출문제

NO.20 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code
segment. DataTable tbl = new DataTable(); tbl.Columns.Add("Price", typeof(double)); //Other
columns added //Fill data You need to retrieve the maximum value in the Price column of the tbl
DataTable. Which code segment should you add?
A.double maxPrice = (double)tbl.Compute("Max(Price)", "");
B.double maxPrice = (double)tbl.Rows.Find("Max(Price)")["Price"];
C.double maxPrice = (double)tbl.Select("Max(Price)")[0]["Price"];
D.tbl.DefaultView.RowFilter = "Max(Price)";double maxPrice=(double) tbl.DefaultView[0]["Price"];
Answer:A

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp최신덤프   070-561-Csharp dumps   070-561-Csharp pdf

ITexamdump의 70-486덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-380덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-455시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-156시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 644-068시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-561-Csharp.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기