IBM인증000-036시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 IT인증시험의 한과목입니다. 근 몇년간 IT인사들에게 최고의 인기를 누리고 있는 과목으로서 그 난이도 또한 높습니다. 자격증을 취득하여 직장에서 혹은 IT업계에서 자시만의 위치를 찾으련다면 자격증 취득이 필수입니다. IBM인증000-036시험을 패스하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품으로 가보세요.
지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서IBM 000-036시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.IBM 000-036시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히IBM 000-036시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는IBM 000-036시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.
우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는IBM인증000-036시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에IBM인증000-036시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.
우리 ITExamDump 에는 최신의IBM 000-036학습가이드가 있습니다. ITExamDump의 부지런한 IT전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 끊임없는 노력과 경험으로 최고의IBM 000-036합습자료로IBM 000-036인증시험을 응시하실 수 있습니다.IBM 000-036인증시험은 IT업계에서의 비중은 아주 큽니다. 시험신청하시는분들도 많아지고 또 많은 분들이 우리ITExamDump의IBM 000-036자료로 시험을 패스했습니다. 이미 패스한 분들의 리뷰로 우리ITExamDump의 제품의 중요함과 정확함을 증명하였습니다.
IBM인증 000-036시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. IBM인증 000-036시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-036덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. IBM인증 000-036덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 000-036
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Maximo Asset Management V7.1 Fundamentals)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 95 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-16
요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로IBM 000-036인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.
000-036 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-036.html
NO.1 Which item would most likely be considered a rotating asset.?
A. valve
B. water line
C. small bolt
D. fire extinguisher
Answer: D
IBM시험문제 000-036기출문제 000-036 000-036시험문제 000-036
NO.2 Which application associates a service request to a work order?
A. Activities and Tasks
B. Work Order Tracking
C. Assignment Manager
D. Service Level Agreements
Answer: B
IBM최신덤프 000-036최신덤프 000-036
NO.3 When creating a classification involving this scheme, what is the correct parent classification path
for conveyor issues?6 production issue / 601 product transport / 60101 conveyor issues / 6010101
conveyor stopped
A. 601
B. 60101
C. 6 / 601
D. 6 / 601 / 60101
Answer: C
IBM자료 000-036 000-036 000-036 000-036
NO.4 Which statement is true about a Purchase Request (PR)?
A. A PR must be approved to become a Purchase Order.
B. Multiple Bill To values can be applied to a multiple line PR.
C. A single PR line can be copied to multiple Purchase Orders lines.
D. On an internal PR, a storeroom is specified as the Vendor on the PR tab.
Answer: D
IBM시험문제 000-036최신덤프 000-036 pdf 000-036 000-036
NO.5 When adding a craft and skill to a labor record, which two optional data elements can be entered?
(Choose two.)
A. Rate
B. Shift
C. Supervisor
D. Skill Level
E. Default Storeroom
Answer: AD
IBM기출문제 000-036기출문제 000-036 dumps 000-036
NO.6 In which application can items be directly added to a storeroom?
A. Inventory
B. Storerooms
C. Item Master
D. Issues and Transfers
Answer: C
IBM dump 000-036 000-036자격증 000-036 pdf 000-036
NO.7 What is the automation of routing records called in IBM Maximo Asset Management?
A. Routes
B. Workflow
C. Work Process
D. Business Rules Routing
Answer: B
IBM dump 000-036덤프 000-036 dumps 000-036인증
NO.8 In addition to the Asset tab, on which other tab can an asset hierarchy be created?
A. Features
B. Spare Parts
C. Relationships
D. Specifications
Answer: B
IBM 000-036인증 000-036
NO.9 In which application are logical systems created?
A. Assets application
B. Inventory application
C. Locations application
D. Item Master application
Answer: C
IBM자격증 000-036자격증 000-036최신덤프 000-036 dump
NO.10 Which statement is true about a service request?
A. All associated work orders have the relationship of Related.
B. Associated work orders inherit the asset associated with the service request.
C. Work orders created from a service request can be deleted from the Related Records tab.
D. Associated work orders can be classed as: ACTIVITY, CHANGE, RELEASE, WORKORDER.
Answer: B
IBM dump 000-036 dump 000-036덤프
NO.11 Which statement best defines an item kit?
A. A collection of items that are used as a single unit.
B. Items common to multiple organizations within a company.
C. Individual serialized assets that are defined by a common item number.
D. A collection of parts and subassemblies that are needed to build an asset.
Answer: A
IBM 000-036덤프 000-036인증 000-036인증 000-036덤프
NO.12 What is the expected result of clicking the Select Craft button on this work order under Plans tab >
Labor sub tab?
A. It results in an error message.
B. The Select Craft dialog box opens.
C. The task 10 line expands for craft selection.
D. New rows are added to the Labor sub tab based on selections from the Select Craft dialog box.
Answer: A
IBM자격증 000-036인증 000-036시험문제 000-036
NO.13 What are three ways a Purchase Order can be created? (Choose three.)
A. RFQ
B. Master Contracts
C. Desktop Requisition
D. Issues and Transfers
E. Purchase Requisition
F. Inventory Reorder Point
Answer: AEF
IBM최신덤프 000-036인증 000-036 000-036 000-036자격증
NO.14 A manufacturing company wants to implement a preventive maintenance strategy for the monthly
inspection of 300 fire extinguishers. Each fire extinguisher is an asset and they are identical so each one
utilizes the same job plan. Additional goals are to minimize the number of monthly work orders and track
the inspection completion date of each asset.When creating the route, what would be the best selection
for the option: "When this Route is Applied to a Work Order, the Route Stops will Become"?
A. Work Order Tasks
B. Child Work Orders
C. Sequenced Job Plans
D. entries in the Work Order's Multi Asset, Location and CI table
Answer: A
IBM덤프 000-036 pdf 000-036자격증 000-036 000-036자격증
NO.15 Which three buttons are found on the Search toolbar on the List tab? (Choose three.)
A. Bookmarks
B. Create KPI
C. Save Query
D. New Search
E. Delete Query
F. Advanced Search
Answer: ACF
IBM dumps 000-036 000-036최신덤프 000-036인증 000-036최신덤프 000-036
ITexamdump의 HP0-S34덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB2-866덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 VCPC510시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TFIN52_64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 LOT-442시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기