2014년 6월 10일 화요일

1z0-506시험후기, 1Z0-580최신덤프, 311-232자격증시험

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증1z0-506 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제Oracle인증1z0-506시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된Oracle인증1z0-506 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. Oracle 1Z0-580덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. Oracle 1Z0-580덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다

여러분은 아직도Oracle 1Z0-580인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도Oracle 1Z0-580시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1z0-506
시험 이름: Oracle Fusion Financials 11g Accounts Receivable Essentials
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 1z0-506덤프다운
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 123 문항 1z0-506기출문제
업데이트: 2014-06-09

1z0-506덤프다운: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-580
시험 이름: Oracle Solaris 11 Installation and Configuration Essentials
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 1Z0-580시험
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항 1Z0-580 Dumps
업데이트: 2014-06-09

1Z0-580시험: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 311-232
시험 이름: Java Platform, Enterprise Edition 6 Web Services Developer Certified Professional Exam
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 311-232인증덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 120 문항 311-232자격증덤프
업데이트: 2014-06-09

311-232인증덤프: >>펼쳐보기

IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. Oracle인증 1z0-506시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. Oracle인증 1z0-506덤프로Oracle인증 1z0-506시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.

Oracle인증1z0-506시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증1z0-506덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Oracle인증1z0-506시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Oracle인증1z0-506덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

1z0-506 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z0-506.html

NO.1 You have created an Invoice with an incorrect unit price. You need to perform the Rebill task
from
the Manage Transactions user interface to enter the correct transaction. Which two actions does
the Manage Transactions user interface allow you to perform for the Rebill task?
A. Duplicate the original transaction.
B. Create a credit memo.
C. Incomplete the transaction.
D. Reverse the Transaction.
E. Correct the unit price.
Answer: A,B

Oracle시험정보   1z0-506자료   1z0-506 IT자격증시험   1z0-506자격증자료   1z0-506 pdf   1z0-506시험자료

NO.2 The collections Manager runs the Determine Delinquency Using Scoring program to identify
delinquent transitions. She wants to know the status of a particular transaction. On which tab she
will find the status.
A. Customer Aging tab
B. Transaction Details tab
C. Transactions tab
D. Transaction aging tab
Answer: C

Oracle자격증덤프   1z0-506시험후기   1z0-506자격증   1z0-506자격증   1z0-506 Dump

NO.3 Select three values that default from Customer Profile Classes.
A. Currency
B. Legal Entity
C. Payment Terms
D. Statement Cycle
E. Business Purpose
Answer: A,C,D

Oracle   1z0-506기출문제   1z0-506국제공인자격증   1z0-506덤프다운   1z0-506자격증시험

NO.4 The drilldown option available in the task pane for receipts does NOT include ____________.
A. Create Remittance via Spreadsheet
B. Correct Funds Transfer Errors
C. Lockbox Transmission History
D. Create Receipt via Spreadsheet
Answer: C

Oracle IT시험덤프   1z0-506 IT자격증시험자료   1z0-506최신덤프   1z0-506최신덤프   1z0-506 IT덤프   1z0-506기출문제
6. You can click the manager Invoice Lines from the Billing Work Area to find Autoinvoice
Exceptions. What parameters are used to summarize the exceptions for review?
A. Business Unit, Transaction Type, Invoice Date, Currency
B. Business Unit, Customer Name, Transaction Source, Total Amount
C. Business Unit, Transaction Source, Creation Date, Currency
D. Business Unit, Transaction Source, Transaction Type, Creation Date
Answer: D

Oracle자격증자료   1z0-506 IT시험덤프   1z0-506
7. Which functionality is NOT provided by the Receivables to Ledger Reconciliation Report?
A. Limiting the display using the ad hoc parameter
B. Drilldown to see reconciling details
C. Drilldown to see what needs to transfer and post to the general ledger
D. Graphical and visualization components for viewing the reconciliation details
E. The reasons for the reconciling differences
Answer: C

Oracle시험일정   1z0-506시험후기   1z0-506시험정보   1z0-506 dumps
8. A customer calls into the Accounts Receivables Department asking for the balance of all
invoices
due in the next 30 days and has a question about a specific invoice line. As a Billing Specialist
what action will you perform?
A. Review the invoice in the Review Customer Account Details user interface.
B. Apply, reverse, or process the receipt.
C. Create an open debit memo.
D. Review receipt-, in pending status
Answer: A

Oracle   1z0-506   1z0-506자격증시험   1z0-506강좌   1z0-506덤프
9. The billing Specialist creates an adjustment for an INCORRECT invoice and sends it for approval
through the review and Manage Transaction link in the Billing Work Area. Since the adjustment
amount is above approval limit, it is routed to the Billing Manager. What is the status of the
Adjustment when the approver sees the adjustment in his Work Queue?
A. Pending Research
B. Pending Approval
C. Approval Required
D. Waiting Approval
Answer: D

Oracle   1z0-506   1z0-506 IT시험덤프
10. You are the Billing Manager and you are in charge of reviewing transactions and approving
them.
Which two tabs are available for your role in the Adjustments Overview Region on the Billing Work
Area page?
A. Pending My Approval
B. Pending Approval
C. Pending Approval from Others
D. Approved
E. Pending Research
Answer: B,C

Oracle   1z0-506 pdf   1z0-506후기   1z0-506자격시험

NO.5 Select three valid statements related to the Shared Service Model.
A. Shared Service Personnel can view Invoices across various business units.
B. Shared Service Personnel can do cross-business unit cash application.
C. Shared Service Personnel can process invoices for various business units.
D. Shared Service Personnel can see customer account details across business units.
E. Shared Service Personnel can report data across all business units but can enter transactions
ONLY against one business unit.
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle자격증자료   1z0-506 Dump   1z0-506덤프자료

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기