2014년 6월 16일 월요일

000-R15자격증, C2070-588자료, 000-048최신버전덤프

우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서IBM 000-R15관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM 000-R15덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는IBM인증C2070-588시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-048덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의IBM인증 000-048시험대비자료입니다. IBM인증 000-048덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-048덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.

목표를 이루는 방법은 여러가지가 있는데 어느 방법을 선택하면 가장 빨리 목표를 이룰수 있을가요? IBM인증 C2070-588시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2070-588덤프를 공부하는 것이 가장 좋은 방법이라는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2070-588덤프는 시험문제에 초점을 두어 제작된 공부자료이기에IBM인증 C2070-588패스를 가장 빠른 시일내에 한방에 할수 있도록 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-R15
시험 이름: IBM AnyPlace Kiosk Models 5xx, 7xx, and 9xx Technical Mastery
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 000-R15인증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 66 문항 000-R15자격시험
업데이트: 2014-06-15

000-R15인증: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: C2070-588
시험 이름: IBM Certified Solution Designer - Datacap Taskmaster Capture V8.1
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 C2070-588자격증신청
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 125 문항 C2070-588시험
업데이트: 2014-06-15

C2070-588자격증신청: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 000-048
시험 이름: Rhapsody in C++
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 000-048자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항 000-048인증덤프
업데이트: 2014-06-15

000-048자료: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump의 IBM 인증 000-R15시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. IBM 인증 000-R15덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.

IBM 000-R15인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이IBM 000-R15인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.

IBM인증 000-R15시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? IBM인증 000-R15시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-R15덤프와의 근사한 만남이IBM인증 000-R15패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-R15덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

C2070-588 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2070-588.html

NO.1 An IBM Datacap Taskmaster developer has a specific page type which needs custom verify
panels to be created for both thick client and web interfaces. Which Datacap components can the
developer leverage to display custom verify interfaces to the end user?
A. FastDoc for thick client and AVerify.aspx for web.
B. DotEdit for thick client and VeriFine.aspx for web.
C. DotScan for thick client and ImgEnter.aspx for web.
D. Batch Pilot for thick client and AIndex.aspx for web.
Answer: B

IBM시험문제   C2070-588덤프   C2070-588 IT자격증시험
6. A customer scans in a document and the template is not recognized within the IBM Datacap
Taskmaster Capture application. What happens when the image or page is not identified?
A. The unidentified page is classified as "Default."
B. The unidentified page is removed from the DCO.
C. The page is classified as the previous identified page.
D. The page is classified as "Other" and has to be otherwise identified.
Answer: D

IBM덤프   C2070-588자격시험   C2070-588 IT덤프
7. Which of the following is NOT an "out of the box" export target for IBM Datacap Taskmaster
Capture?
A. Microsoft SharePoint
B. Microsoft SQL Database
C. Open Text Cloud Storage
D. IBM Content Manager (CM8)
Answer: C

IBM IT자격증   C2070-588자격증자료   C2070-588최신덤프   C2070-588최신덤프   C2070-588응시료
8. For optimal testing results of fingerprints created with AnalyzeImage, which of the following
image processing settings is NOT required?
A. Deskew
B. Line removal
C. Dot Removal
D. Border removal
Answer: B

IBM   C2070-588자격증   C2070-588자격시험   C2070-588시험문제
9. A customer has remote users that will be scanning in paper documents for their IBM Datacap
Taskmaster applications outside of their office network. What is the BEST method of ingestion for
the customer's application?
A. Use the Taskmaster Web client to scan and then upload the documents, using a TWAIN driver .
B. Use Taskmaster DotScan using ISIS or TWAIN scanner for the remote user to scan in new batches.
C. Use a fax machine where remote user fax images to a Rightfax server which is ingested by a
RuleRunner server using a OpenTextFaxServer task.
D. Use a third party application with a scanner for the remote user who then upload the images to a
network folder which is ingested by a RuleRunner server using VScan task.
Answer: A

IBM   C2070-588덤프다운   C2070-588자격증신청   C2070-588   C2070-588최신버전덤프   C2070-588강좌
10. The IBM Datacap Taskmaster Capture Studio Test tab provides all EXCEPT the following
runtime processing information?
A. Log file contents
B. Recognition zones
C. Custom action code
D. Batch hierarchy variables
Answer: C

IBM Dump   C2070-588응시료   C2070-588덤프   C2070-588인증   C2070-588 IT자격증시험
11. The client requirements outline the need to return documents to the original scan operator
(or department) for verification. What task detail settings will provide this functionality?
A. Mode: Router and Store: User ID
B. Queue by: User and Store: None
C. Mode: Router and Queue by: User
D. Queue by: User and Store: User ID
Answer: D

IBM자격증   C2070-588   C2070-588   C2070-588 pdf
12. A solution designer is using the Application Wizard to create a new project. What are some
of the object types, within the hierarchy, that are created by default?
A. Document, Page and Field
B. Batch, Document Separators, Page
C. Variables, Document, Page and Field
D. Main Page, Trailing Page and Other Page
Answer: A

IBM   C2070-588 Dumps   C2070-588자격증   C2070-588자료   C2070-588자격증자료
13. A customer has more than 200 types of documents to be scanned using IBM Datacap
Taskmaster Capture. Some documents have more than 100 index fields that need to be captured.
How many documents / pages / fields can be created in the DCO?
A. Unlimited documents / pages / fields
B. Limited to 50 documents / pages / fields
C. Limited to 10 documents / pages / fields
D. Limited to 100 documents / pages / fields
Answer: A

IBM Dump   C2070-588후기   C2070-588   C2070-588 PDF   C2070-588   C2070-588자격증시험
14. When IBM Datacap Taskmaster Capture converts a single multi-page file to individual a TIFF
file, what determines the maximum number of files that are created and output using the Convert
library actions?
A. The SetMaxImageFiles action determines the maximum.
B. There is no restriction on the maximum number of output files.
C. Inherently a maximum of 1,296 individual TIFF files can be output.
D. Individual Convert actions properties determine the maximum number of output files.
Answer: C

IBM자료   C2070-588시험자료   C2070-588 IT자격증시험자료   C2070-588시험일정
15. A race condition can occur when two or more threads are able to access shared data. Which
statement is TRUE about the automated vscan task?
A. By default all batch creation tasks are synchronized in memory and can run simultaneously
without conflict.
B. Batch creation tasks from two different applications looking in the same input folder can run
simultaneously without conflict.
C. Batch creation tasks from two different applications looking in two different input folders can run
simultaneously without conflict.
D. Batch creation tasks from a single application but in separate jobs looking in the same input
folders can run simultaneously without conflict.
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   C2070-588 IT국제자격증   C2070-588기출문제   C2070-588   C2070-588덤프

NO.2 A customer has images that have machine print as well as handwritten data on the image. Is it
necessary to have an OCR_s or OCR_a engine as well as an ICR engine to extract/read data from the
image, and why?
A. Yes, both OCR_s and ICR_c engines will have to be used.
B. No, ICR_c engine works well with hand-printed and machine-printed text.
C. No, OCR_s engine works well with hand-printed and machine-printed text.
D. No, OCR_a is the only engine that can read hand-printed and machine-printed text.
Answer: B

IBM국제공인자격증   C2070-588   C2070-588   C2070-588   C2070-588 Dumps   C2070-588

NO.3 An IBM Datacap Taskmaster Capture system is being architected to support a large capture
processing operation consisting of 500 dedicated Taskmaster web users located in the same facility.
What is the minimum recommended number of Microsoft IIS instances?
A. Two
B. Three
C. Four
D. Five
Answer: D

IBM Dumps   C2070-588최신버전덤프   C2070-588자격증신청   C2070-588 IT국제자격증   C2070-588덤프다운

NO.4 A company is experiencing some batch aborts that have been traced to recognition failure in
the OCR engine. What is the recommendation to alleviate this?
A. Use managed recognition.
B. Switch to another engine that will sacrifice accuracy for stability.
C. Check to make sure that the input images are oriented correctly.
D. Check the image file sizes. OCR will not work on images bigger than 82.3K. A lower resolution will
be required.
Answer: A

IBM   C2070-588덤프다운   C2070-588자격증자료   C2070-588인증

NO.5 The solution designer is creating a standalone FastDoc application and needs to add a
workflow. What construct is created to contain the workflow?
A. Task Profile
B. Batch Profile
C. Batch monitor
D. FastApp template
Answer: B

IBM자격증신청   C2070-588 IT시험덤프   C2070-588 IT국제자격증

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기