2014년 6월 5일 목요일

1Y1-A19후기, 1Y0-A28자료, 1Y0-A19자격증

여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Citrix인증1Y1-A19시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump는Citrix 1Y0-A28인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Citrix 1Y0-A28인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Citrix 1Y0-A28인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Citrix 1Y0-A28덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.

Citrix인증 1Y0-A19시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Citrix 인증1Y0-A19시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Y1-A19
시험 이름: Citrix XenDesktop 5 Basic Administration Exam
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 1Y1-A19시험일정
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 85 문항 1Y1-A19시험후기
업데이트: 2014-06-04

1Y1-A19시험일정: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 1Y0-A28
시험 이름: Implementing NetScaler 10 for Networking and Traffic Optimization
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 1Y0-A28자격증자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 123 문항 1Y0-A28덤프
업데이트: 2014-06-04

1Y0-A28자격증자료: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 1Y0-A19
시험 이름: Citrix XenDesktop 5 Basic Administration
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 1Y0-A19자격증신청
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항 1Y0-A19국제자격증
업데이트: 2014-06-04

1Y0-A19자격증신청: >>펼쳐보기

Citrix인증 1Y0-A28시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. Citrix인증 1Y0-A28시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의Citrix인증 1Y0-A28덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의Citrix인증 1Y0-A28덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.

1Y0-A28 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Y0-A28.html

NO.1 A network engineer needs to upgrade both appliances of a High Availability (HA)
pair. In which order should the network engineer upgrade the appliances?
A. Disable high availability and upgrade one node at a time.
B. Upgrade the primary node first without disabling high availability.
C. Upgrade the secondary node first without disabling high availability.
D. Perform the upgrade simultaneously without disabling high availability.
Answer: C

Citrix시험문제   1Y0-A28인증덤프   1Y0-A28강좌   1Y0-A28

NO.2 The network engineer would like all HTTP and HTTPS requests that travel through the
NetScaler to have an HTTP header added with the source IP address for logging on the web servers.
How should the network engineer accomplish this?
A. Enable Web Logging
B. Enable the client IP option
C. Configure the TCP Parameters
D. Enable the 'Use Source IP mode'
Answer: B

Citrix시험일정   1Y0-A28덤프다운   1Y0-A28
6. A network engineer has configured two NetScaler MPX appliances as a high availability (HA)
pair.
What can the engineer configure to prevent failover if only a single interface fails?
A. FIS
B. PBR
C. SNMP
D. VMAC
Answer: A

Citrix기출문제   1Y0-A28기출문제   1Y0-A28   1Y0-A28 pdf
7. Scenario: A NetScaler appliance currently has a manually configured channel containing four
interfaces;
however, the engineer has been told that the NetScaler must now only use a single interface for this
network.
The engineer removes the channel and immediately notices a decrease in network performance.
How could the engineer resolve this issue?
A. Reset the unused interfaces
B. Disable the unused interfaces
C. Enable flow control on all interfaces
D. Disable HA monitoring on the three interfaces that are no longer required
Answer: B

Citrix   1Y0-A28교재   1Y0-A28덤프
8. Scenario: A NetScaler engineer needs to enable access to some web servers running on an
IPv6-only network. The clients connecting
the services are
on an IPv4 network. The
engineer has already enabled IPv6 on the NetScaler. What does the engineer need to do in order to
provide access to the services on the IPv6 network?
A. Create an IPv6 tunnel and a IPv4 virtual server.
B. Configure an IPv6 VLAN and bind the required interface.
C. Create a IPv4 virtual server and bind the service group to it.
D. Create an IPv6 ACL and a IPv4 virtual server and bind the ACL to the virtual server.
Answer: C

Citrix   1Y0-A28   1Y0-A28자격시험   1Y0-A28후기
9. Scenario: An engineer executes the following commands: add vlan 2 bind vlan 2 -ifnum 1 / 2 add
ns ip 10.110.4.200 255.255.255.0 bind vlan 2 -IPAddress 10.110.4.200 255.255.255.0 What type of
IP address has been added to the NetScaler?
A. VIP address
B. NSIP address
C. SNIP address
D. GSLB Site IP address
Answer: C

Citrix자격증시험   1Y0-A28   1Y0-A28인증   1Y0-A28덤프다운   1Y0-A28시험정보
10. Scenario: A network engineer needs to configure Citrix NetScaler to provide Access Gateway
services to VLAN 2 using interface 1 /1 only, while also using interface 1 / 2 to provide load balancing
services to VLAN 3. How could this result be achieved?
A. Disable static route advertisement.
B. Disable layer 2 mode Create 2 untagged VLANs - VLAN 2 and VLAN 3 Bind VLAN 2 to Interface 1 /1
Bind VLAN 3 to Interface 1 / 2
C. Enable Layer 3 mode Create a Channel Interface using Interface 1 /1 and 1 / 2 Create 2 VMACs Bind
a VMAC to interface 1 /1 and 1 / 2
D. Configure policy-based routing using the Interface option as a filter.
Answer: B

Citrix시험   1Y0-A28자료   1Y0-A28 IT시험덤프   1Y0-A28시험자료
11. Scenario: A network engineer needs to re-configure the NetScaler to utilize two new VLANs -
VLAN2 and VLAN3. VLAN2 is an untagged VLAN and VLAN3 will require a .1q compliant tag.
Interface 1 /1 is the only interface that
will be used on the NetScaler. How could the engineer configure
the NetScaler so that it can communicate with both networks?
A. Change the NSVLAN to 3 Add VLAN 2 and bind interface 1 /1 as untagged
B. Enable the Tag all VLANs option on interface 1 /1.
C. Add VLAN2 and bind interface 1 /1 as untagged Add VLAN3 and bind interface 1 /1 as tagged
D. Add a SNIP for each VLAN Enable management access on the SNIP for VLAN3
Answer: C

Citrix   1Y0-A28인증덤프   1Y0-A28시험후기
12. Why would an engineer want to specify a TCP Profile for a specific service group?
A. To enable use of features like SSL over TCP for that specific service group.
B. To adjust the TCP settings for traffic to and from that specific service group.
C. To use a specific SNIP for traffic to the back-end servers in that service group.
D. To enable features like use source IP , TCP keep alive and TCP buffering for a specific service group.
Answer: B

Citrix덤프   1Y0-A28 IT시험덤프   1Y0-A28 IT자격증

NO.3 An engineer has two NetScaler devices in two different datacenters and wants to create a high
availability (HA) pair with the two devices, even though they are on two different subnets.
How can the engineer configure the HA Pair between the two NetScaler devices?
A. Configure StaySecondary on the second datacenter appliance.
B. Ensure that INC mode is enabled during the creation of the HA Pair.
C. Enable the HAMonitors on all interfaces after the HA Pair has been created.
D. Change the NSIP of the second appliance to be on the same subnet as the first appliance.
Answer: B

Citrix IT자격증시험자료   1Y0-A28 IT자격증   1Y0-A28 PDF   1Y0-A28자료   1Y0-A28최신버전덤프

NO.4 Scenario: The NetScaler has connections to a large number of VPNs. The network engineer
wants to minimize
the number of ARP requests. Which feature should the network engineer enable to minimize ARP
requests?
A. TCP Buffering
B. Use Source IP
C. Edge Configuration
D. MAC based forwarding
Answer: D

Citrix교육   1Y0-A28강좌   1Y0-A28자격증   1Y0-A28기출문제

NO.5 What should a network engineer do to prevent unauthorized users from using the root user
account?
A. Reset the nsroot account.
B. Change the nsroot password.
C. Create an authorization policy.
D. Bind a policy to the root user account.
Answer: B

Citrix자격증덤프   1Y0-A28 dump   1Y0-A28강좌

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기